Boutique Hotel Smilciu Vilos

3-star Hotel with Room service

3 stars
8.3
Very good
based on 362 reviews
362 verified ratings
Sat 26/9
-
Sun 27/9
2 guests, 1 room
Provider
Provider for Boutique Hotel Smilciu Vilos
Provider for Boutique Hotel Smilciu Vilos
Provider for Boutique Hotel Smilciu Vilos
About
Rooms
Amenities
Reviews
Location

Boutique Hotel Smilciu Vilos room price & deals

Sat 26/9
-
Sun 27/9

Hotel Amenities & Facilities

  • Room service
  • Cable or satellite TV
  • Airport shuttle
  • Meeting/Banquet facilities
  • Laundry service
  • Laundry facilities
  • Hairdryer
  • Babysitting or child care
  • 24-hour front desk
  • Safe

Boutique Hotel Smilciu Vilos Reviews

8.3
Very good
362 verified ratings
Wonderful
179
Very good
60
Good
59
Okay
29
Fair
22
Mediocre
5
Poor
8
Sort by:Most recent

Show reviews that mention

Filters

All filters

Filters

Review rating
Traveller type
Time of year

Score by provider

Boutique Hotel Smilciu Vilos room booking info

Check in/Check out

Check in anytime after 16:00, check out anytime before 12:00

Cancellation/pre-payment

Cancellation/pre-payment policies vary by room type and provider.

Frequently asked questions

  • How far is Boutique Hotel Smilciu Vilos from Palanga Intl?

    There are 5.5 km between Palanga Intl and Boutique Hotel Smilciu Vilos. The drive to and from the airport should be about 10 mins, depending on traffic. Take into account high traffic times, especially near more metropolitan areas.

  • What is the best way to get to Boutique Hotel Smilciu Vilos from Palanga Intl?

    Another more common option is to just take a taxi or rideshare service from the airport to Boutique Hotel Smilciu Vilos. The nearest airport to the hotel is Palanga Intl.

  • Are there food options at Boutique Hotel Smilciu Vilos?

    If you are staying at Boutique Hotel Smilciu Vilos, you are more than welcome to order food through the hotel’s room service menu.

  • Does Boutique Hotel Smilciu Vilos have a pool?

    Judging by our data, Boutique Hotel Smilciu Vilos does not have a pool on site, but hotels regularly make additions and changes to their venues and do not always notify us. It would be best to call Boutique Hotel Smilciu Vilos at +370 6300 0007.

  • What is the phone number for Boutique Hotel Smilciu Vilos?

    For assistance from an employee at Boutique Hotel Smilciu Vilos please call +370 6300 0007.

  • What time is check-out for Boutique Hotel Smilciu Vilos?

    Boutique Hotel Smilciu Vilos check-out time is 12:00. Late check-out may be available upon request at the reception desk.

  • Is there laundry service in Boutique Hotel Smilciu Vilos?

    Yes, you can do your laundry at Boutique Hotel Smilciu Vilos.

  • How many operators does momondo search for hotels in Palanga?

  • When did momondo last update prices for hotels in Palanga?

    Prices for hotels in Palanga were last updated today.

Places of interest near Boutique Hotel Smilciu Vilos

Attractions in Palanga, Lithuania curated by momondo
Boutique Hotel Smilciu Vilos location: Smilčių Str. 69 / Žvejų Str. 8, Palanga 00137

Top landmarks

  • Palanga Beach0.6 km
  • Palanga Pier1.2 km

momondo’s favorite Palanga hotels

Best Baltic Hotel Palanga

Gintaro Street 36, Palanga

7.4
3 stars

€67

Gabija Hotel Spa & Conferences

Vytauto Str. 40, Palanga

8.9
4 stars

€80

Save money when you book hotels with momondo

Best deals on hotels

Best deals on hotels

See deals from 3M+ hotels and accommodations in one place.

Free cancellation

Free cancellation

Use our filter to find stays with free cancellation.

Millions of reviews

Millions of reviews

Check ratings based on millions of real guest reviews.

Price Alerts

Price Alerts

Not ready to book? to track prices.

An easier way to manage your Palanga trip

We make it super easy to schedule, organise and travel with friends or family. Trips is free – and available to use no matter where you book.

Get notified when prices go down

Daily price changes in your inbox - only with Price Alerts.
2 guests, 1 room
Sat 26/9
Sun 27/9

Find better results for your stay in Palanga

Popular cities in Lithuania