Cheap flights from Ireland to Kinshasa from €393

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Sun 23/1
Sun 30/1

Flight information for Ireland to Kinshasa

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Ireland to Kinshasa
Best price found€393The best one-way flight to Kinshasa from Ireland in the past 72 hours is €393. The best return flight deal from Ireland to Kinshasa found on momondo in the last 72 hours is €596.
Fastest flight time22h 50mThe fastest flight from Ireland to Kinshasa takes 22h 50m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Ireland to Kinshasa. Popular non-direct routes for this connection are Cork Airport - Kinshasa N'djili Airport and Dublin Airport - Kinshasa N'djili Airport.
Airports in Kinshasa1 airportThere is 1 airport near Kinshasa: Kinshasa N'djili (FIH)

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Ireland to Kinshasa

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest airline that flies to Kinshasa from Ireland?

Turkish Airlines

Air France, Ethiopian Air, and Turkish Airlines are the most popular carriers operating from Ireland to Kinshasa

What is the cheapest Ireland to Kinshasa flight route?

Dublin - Kinshasa N'djili

Fly from Dublin to Kinshasa N'djili for the best Ireland - Kinshasa flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Ireland to Kinshasa

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Ireland to Kinshasa by changing tabs
Turkish Airlines
17 Apr
DUB12:50Dublin
26h 45m
1 stop
FIH15:35Kinshasa N'djili
28 Apr
FIH19:35Kinshasa N'djili
34h 25m
1 stop
DUB06:00Dublin
Multiple Airlines
17 Apr
DUB02:40Dublin
17h 10m
2 stops
FIH19:50Kinshasa N'djili
27 Apr
FIH22:15Kinshasa N'djili
20h 35m
2 stops
DUB18:50Dublin
KLM
17 Apr
DUB17:00Dublin
22h 20m
3 stops
FIH15:20Kinshasa N'djili
28 Apr
FIH16:05Kinshasa N'djili
16h 30m
3 stops
DUB08:35Dublin
€1,084
Find similar
Turkish Airlines
17 Apr
DUB12:50Dublin
26h 45m
1 stop
FIH15:35Kinshasa N'djili
28 Apr
FIH19:35Kinshasa N'djili
16h 15m
1 stop
DUB11:50Dublin
Turkish Airlines
12 Feb
DUB06:05Dublin
35h 40m
1 stop
FIH17:45Kinshasa N'djili
4 Mar
FIH20:15Kinshasa N'djili
33h 20m
1 stop
DUB05:35Dublin
Multiple Airlines
17 Apr
DUB10:15Dublin
21h 55m
2 stops
FIH08:10Kinshasa N'djili
28 Apr
FIH09:40Kinshasa N'djili
21h 20m
2 stops
DUB07:00Dublin

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Ireland to Kinshasa

Multiple Airlines
14 Apr
DUB02:25Dublin
42h 50m
3 stops
FIH21:15Kinshasa N'djili
Multiple Airlines
14 Apr
DUB09:25Dublin
35h 50m
2 stops
FIH21:15Kinshasa N'djili
Multiple Airlines
14 Apr
DUB14:30Dublin
23h 55m
1 stop
FIH14:25Kinshasa N'djili

Search last-minute flights to Kinshasa from Ireland

Find and compare return flight prices for your last-minute flight from Ireland to Kinshasa
Multiple Airlines
25 Jan
DUB04:00Dublin
25h 40m
2 stops
FIH05:40Kinshasa N'djili
1 Feb
FIH08:10Kinshasa N'djili
22h 50m
2 stops
DUB07:00Dublin
Multiple Airlines
25 Jan
DUB06:50Dublin
23h 45m
3 stops
FIH06:35Kinshasa N'djili
1 Feb
FIH17:50Kinshasa N'djili
19h 10m
2 stops
DUB13:00Dublin
€1,101
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
25 Jan
DUB01:05Dublin
11h 00m
1 stop
FIH12:05Kinshasa N'djili
1 Feb
FIH17:50Kinshasa N'djili
36h 45m
2 stops
DUB06:35Dublin
€1,371
Find similar

Best airlines flying from Ireland to Kinshasa

Compare and see reviews for airlines that fly from Ireland to Kinshasa with momondo
AirlineRatingFree cancellationPrice
Turkish Airlines
PriceFrom €537
Free cancellation
Rating
8.2
Ethiopian Air
PriceFrom €559
Free cancellation
Rating
8.2
Air France
PriceFrom €936
Free cancellation
Rating
7.8

Turkish Airlines flights from Ireland to Kinshasa

Our best Turkish Airlines deals on Ireland to Kinshasa flight tickets
Turkish Airlines
17 Apr
DUB12:50Dublin
26h 45m
1 stop
FIH15:35Kinshasa N'djili
28 Apr
FIH19:35Kinshasa N'djili
34h 25m
1 stop
DUB06:00Dublin
Turkish Airlines
17 Apr
DUB12:50Dublin
26h 45m
1 stop
FIH15:35Kinshasa N'djili
28 Apr
FIH19:35Kinshasa N'djili
16h 15m
1 stop
DUB11:50Dublin
Turkish Airlines
12 Feb
DUB06:05Dublin
35h 40m
1 stop
FIH17:45Kinshasa N'djili
4 Mar
FIH20:15Kinshasa N'djili
33h 20m
1 stop
DUB05:35Dublin

KLM flights from Ireland to Kinshasa

Our best KLM deals on Ireland to Kinshasa flight tickets
KLM
17 Apr
DUB17:00Dublin
22h 20m
3 stops
FIH15:20Kinshasa N'djili
28 Apr
FIH16:05Kinshasa N'djili
16h 30m
3 stops
DUB08:35Dublin
€1,084
Find similar
KLM
17 Apr
DUB13:20Dublin
26h 00m
3 stops
FIH15:20Kinshasa N'djili
28 Apr
FIH16:05Kinshasa N'djili
16h 30m
3 stops
DUB08:35Dublin
€1,088
Find similar

  • Are airlines flying from Ireland to Kinshasa N'djili offering flexible cancellation due to COVID-19?

    Due to the global impact of COVID-19, some of our airline partners operating flights from Ireland to Kinshasa N'djili, such as Ethiopian Air, Turkish Airlines, and Air France may have flexible cancellation policies in place. Use our site to search for all of the airlines offering this flexibility to you.


Alternative routes for Ireland to Kinshasa

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Dublin to Kinshasa Flights
Fastest flight time22h 50m
Cheapest price€680

Similar Ireland to Kinshasa flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Ireland to Kinshasa route