Cheap flights from Paris to Narvik from €408

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Sun 23/1
Sun 30/1

Flight information for Paris to Narvik
(PAR to EVE)

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Paris to Narvik
Fastest flight time13h 40mThe fastest flight from Paris to Narvik takes 13h 40m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Paris to Narvik. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport - Narvik Evenes Airport.
Airports in Narvik1 airportThere is 1 airport near Narvik: Narvik Evenes (EVE)

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Paris to Narvik

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest month to fly from Paris to Narvik?

May

The cheapest time of year to fly to Narvik from Paris is May. The most expensive is December.

What is the cheapest Paris to Narvik flight route?

Paris Charles de Gaulle - Narvik Evenes

Fly from Paris Charles de Gaulle to Narvik Evenes for the best Paris - Narvik flight prices

How far in advance should you book Paris to Narvik flights?

35 days before

The cheapest time to buy a flight from Paris to Narvik is approximately 35 days to departure


Easily compare return flights from Paris to Narvik

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Paris to Narvik by changing tabs
SAS
15 Feb
CDG14:30Paris Charles de Gaulle
22h 45m
2 stops
EVE13:15Narvik Evenes
4 Mar
EVE05:45Narvik Evenes
8h 00m
2 stops
CDG13:45Paris Charles de Gaulle
Multiple Airlines
14 Feb
CDG13:40Paris Charles de Gaulle
39h 35m
2 stops
EVE05:15Narvik Evenes
6 Mar
EVE08:20Narvik Evenes
20h 20m
2 stops
CDG04:40Paris Charles de Gaulle
Multiple Airlines
18 Feb
CDG13:40Paris Charles de Gaulle
42h 10m
2 stops
EVE07:50Narvik Evenes
2 Mar
EVE13:45Narvik Evenes
38h 55m
2 stops
CDG04:40Paris Charles de Gaulle
Multiple Airlines
19 Feb
CDG11:40Paris Charles de Gaulle
24h 45m
2 stops
EVE12:25Narvik Evenes
6 Mar
EVE08:20Narvik Evenes
20h 20m
2 stops
CDG04:40Paris Charles de Gaulle
SAS
17 Mar
CDG06:30Paris Charles de Gaulle
23h 45m
3 stops
EVE06:15Narvik Evenes
20 Mar
EVE09:20Narvik Evenes
20h 30m
2 stops
CDG05:50Paris Charles de Gaulle
Multiple Airlines
19 Feb
CDG11:40Paris Charles de Gaulle
24h 45m
2 stops
EVE12:25Narvik Evenes
3 Mar
EVE13:45Narvik Evenes
42h 00m
2 stops
CDG07:45Paris Charles de Gaulle

SAS flights from Paris to Narvik

Our best SAS deals on Paris to Narvik flight tickets
SAS
15 Feb
CDG14:30Paris Charles de Gaulle
22h 45m
2 stops
EVE13:15Narvik Evenes
4 Mar
EVE05:45Narvik Evenes
8h 00m
2 stops
CDG13:45Paris Charles de Gaulle
SAS
17 Mar
CDG06:30Paris Charles de Gaulle
23h 45m
3 stops
EVE06:15Narvik Evenes
20 Mar
EVE09:20Narvik Evenes
20h 30m
2 stops
CDG05:50Paris Charles de Gaulle
SAS
15 Feb
CDG14:30Paris Charles de Gaulle
22h 45m
3 stops
EVE13:15Narvik Evenes
6 Mar
EVE12:55Narvik Evenes
15h 55m
2 stops
CDG04:50Paris Charles de Gaulle

  • How far is Paris to Narvik Evenes by plane?

    There are 2328.7 km between Paris and Narvik Evenes. By plane, this route typically takes 7h 00m.


Alternative routes for Paris to Narvik

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Paris to Bodø Flights
Fastest flight time6h 25m
Cheapest price€208