Cheap flights from Ireland to Peshawar from €592

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Tue 7/12
Tue 14/12

Deals available from 900+ travel sites.

Flight information for Ireland to Peshawar

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Ireland to Peshawar
Best price found€739The best flight deal from Ireland to Peshawar found on momondo in the last 72 hours is €739
Fastest flight time30h 55mThe fastest flight from Ireland to Peshawar takes 30h 55m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Ireland to Peshawar. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Dublin Airport - Peshawar Airport.
Airports in Peshawar1 airportThere is 1 airport near Peshawar: Peshawar (PEW)

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Ireland to Peshawar

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest airline that flies to Peshawar from Ireland?

Emirates

Emirates and Qatar Airways are the most popular carriers operating from Ireland to Peshawar

What is the cheapest Ireland to Peshawar flight route?

Dublin - Peshawar

Fly from Dublin to Peshawar for the best Ireland - Peshawar flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Ireland to Peshawar

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Ireland to Peshawar by changing tabs
Multiple Airlines
11 Jan
DUB12:35Dublin
39h 45m
3 stops
PEW04:20Peshawar
15 Feb
PEW03:40Peshawar
39h 50m
2 stops
DUB19:30Dublin
Emirates
11 Jan
DUB07:55Dublin
13h 35m
1 stop
PEW21:30Peshawar
15 Feb
PEW04:00Peshawar
31h 20m
1 stop
DUB11:20Dublin
Qatar Airways
11 Jan
DUB08:55Dublin
30h 35m
1 stop
PEW15:30Peshawar
14 Feb
PEW22:15Peshawar
14h 30m
1 stop
DUB12:45Dublin
Multiple Airlines
11 Jan
DUB00:15Dublin
20h 15m
3 stops
PEW20:30Peshawar
14 Feb
PEW22:15Peshawar
18h 00m
2 stops
DUB16:15Dublin
Multiple Airlines
11 Jan
DUB00:15Dublin
20h 15m
3 stops
PEW20:30Peshawar
14 Feb
PEW22:15Peshawar
14h 30m
1 stop
DUB12:45Dublin
Multiple Airlines
11 Jan
DUB01:30Dublin
20h 00m
2 stops
PEW21:30Peshawar
15 Feb
PEW04:00Peshawar
18h 50m
2 stops
DUB22:50Dublin

Best airlines flying from Ireland to Peshawar

Compare and see reviews for airlines that fly from Ireland to Peshawar with momondo
AirlineRatingFree cancellationPrice
Emirates
PriceFrom €687
Free cancellation
Rating
8.7
Qatar Airways
PriceFrom €944
Free cancellation
Rating
8.3

  • Are airlines flying from Ireland to Peshawar offering flexible cancellation due to COVID-19?

    To ease the stress of booking flights, some of our airline partners flying from Ireland to Peshawar are responding to the global pandemic. The following airlines may have a flexible cancellation policy to help accommodate travellers: Emirates and Qatar Airways.


Alternative routes for Ireland to Peshawar

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Dublin to Lahore Flights
Fastest flight time13h 35m
Cheapest price€583
Dublin to Islamabad Flights
Fastest flight time12h 50m
Cheapest price€462
Dublin to Karachi Flights
Fastest flight time12h 00m
Cheapest price€469
Shannon to Karachi Flights
Fastest flight time35h 50m
Cheapest price€608
Dublin to Peshawar Flights
Fastest flight time30h 55m
Cheapest price€592
Dublin to Multān Flights
Fastest flight time39h 10m
Cheapest price€1,113

Similar Ireland to Peshawar flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Ireland to Peshawar route

Flights to other cities in Pakistan

Lost the lust for Peshawar? Check out some flights to other cities in Pakistan