Flights Europe Portugal Lisbon Shannon to Lisbon

Flights from Shannon to Lisbon

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Shannon to Lisbon flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Shannon to Lisbon by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Ryanair
Ryanair
11 Sep
SNN
08:05
Shannon airport
10h 55m
1 Stop
19:00
LIS
Lisbon Humberto Delgado airport
Ryanair
21 Sep
LIS
07:30
Lisbon Humberto Delgado airport
14h 45m
1 Stop
22:15
SNN
Shannon airport
222 EUR
Ryanair
Ryanair
31 Aug
SNN
08:05
Shannon airport
10h 50m
1 Stop
18:55
LIS
Lisbon Humberto Delgado airport
Ryanair
06 Sep
LIS
07:00
Lisbon Humberto Delgado airport
14h 55m
1 Stop
21:55
SNN
Shannon airport
561 EUR
British Airways
British Airways
22 Oct
SNN
18:25
Shannon airport
5h 45m
1 Stop
00:10
+1
LIS
Lisbon Humberto Delgado airport
British Airways
27 Oct
LIS
10:40
Lisbon Humberto Delgado airport
6h 05m
1 Stop
16:45
SNN
Shannon airport
808 EUR
British Airways
British Airways
23 Oct
SNN
18:25
Shannon airport
5h 30m
1 Stop
23:55
LIS
Lisbon Humberto Delgado airport
British Airways
27 Oct
LIS
10:40
Lisbon Humberto Delgado airport
6h 05m
1 Stop
16:45
SNN
Shannon airport
825 EUR
British Airways
British Airways
22 Oct
SNN
18:25
Shannon airport
5h 45m
1 Stop
00:10
+1
LIS
Lisbon Humberto Delgado airport
British Airways
27 Oct
LIS
10:40
Lisbon Humberto Delgado airport
6h 05m
1 Stop
16:45
SNN
Shannon airport
808 EUR
British Airways
British Airways
19 Oct
SNN
18:25
Shannon airport
5h 45m
1 Stop
00:10
+1
LIS
Lisbon Humberto Delgado airport
British Airways
27 Oct
LIS
10:40
Lisbon Humberto Delgado airport
6h 05m
1 Stop
16:45
SNN
Shannon airport
834 EUR

Flight information for Shannon to Lisbon

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Shannon to Lisbon
Fastest flight time 5h 45m The fastest flight from Shannon to Lisbon takes 5h 45m.
Direct flights None There are no direct flights from Shannon to Lisbon. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Shannon - Lisbon Humberto Delgado.
Airports in Lisbon 1 airport There is 1 airport near Lisbon: Lisbon Humberto Delgado (LIS)

Alternative routes for Shannon to Lisbon

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Dublin to Lisbon
Fastest flight time
2h 35m
Cheapest price
41 EUR
Dublin to Faro
Fastest flight time
2h 50m
Cheapest price
70 EUR
Cork to Faro
Fastest flight time
2h 25m
Cheapest price
78 EUR
Dublin to Porto
Fastest flight time
2h 25m
Cheapest price
83 EUR
Cork to Porto
Fastest flight time
8h 15m
Cheapest price
106 EUR
Knock to Faro
Fastest flight time
2h 45m
Cheapest price
114 EUR
Cork to Lisbon
Fastest flight time
2h 25m
Cheapest price
119 EUR
Knock to Lisbon
Fastest flight time
10h 35m
Cheapest price
189 EUR
View more

Flights from Shannon to:

Flights to Lisbon from:


Flights to other cities in Portugal

Lost the lust for Portugal? Check out some flights to other cities in Lisbon
Flights Europe Portugal Lisbon Shannon to Lisbon