Effective 1 May, we’re updating our Privacy and Cookie Policies. OK

Find cheap flights to Porto

Fri 19/4
Fri 26/4
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

When is the best time to fly to Porto?

+540.0%
+360.0%
+180.0%
Base
Price
49 - 308 EUR
Temperature
12 - 25 °C
Precipitation
1 - 11 mm

Porto flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to Porto found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
Ryanair
Ryanair
DUB
08:00
Dublin airport
2h 25m
10:25
OPO
Porto airport
Ryanair
OPO
21:20
Porto airport
2h 20m
23:40
DUB
Dublin airport
59 EUR
Ryanair
Ryanair
DUB
18:30
Dublin airport
2h 25m
20:55
OPO
Porto airport
Ryanair
OPO
14:00
Porto airport
2h 20m
16:20
DUB
Dublin airport
60 EUR
Ryanair
Ryanair
DUB
21:00
Dublin airport
2h 25m
23:25
OPO
Porto airport
Ryanair
OPO
14:00
Porto airport
2h 20m
16:20
DUB
Dublin airport
60 EUR
Ryanair
Ryanair
DUB
16:45
Dublin airport
2h 25m
19:10
OPO
Porto airport
Ryanair
OPO
14:00
Porto airport
2h 20m
16:20
DUB
Dublin airport
70 EUR
Ryanair
Ryanair
DUB
18:30
Dublin airport
2h 25m
20:55
OPO
Porto airport
Ryanair
OPO
21:20
Porto airport
2h 20m
23:40
DUB
Dublin airport
73 EUR
Ryanair
Ryanair
DUB
21:00
Dublin airport
2h 25m
23:25
OPO
Porto airport
Ryanair
OPO
21:20
Porto airport
2h 20m
23:40
DUB
Dublin airport
73 EUR
Ryanair
Ryanair
DUB
08:00
Dublin airport
2h 25m
10:25
OPO
Porto airport
Ryanair
OPO
21:20
Porto airport
2h 20m
23:40
DUB
Dublin airport
59 EUR
Ryanair
Ryanair
DUB
18:30
Dublin airport
2h 25m
20:55
OPO
Porto airport
Ryanair
OPO
14:00
Porto airport
2h 20m
16:20
DUB
Dublin airport
60 EUR
Ryanair
Ryanair
DUB
21:00
Dublin airport
2h 25m
23:25
OPO
Porto airport
Ryanair
OPO
14:00
Porto airport
2h 20m
16:20
DUB
Dublin airport
60 EUR
Ryanair
Ryanair
DUB
16:45
Dublin airport
2h 25m
19:10
OPO
Porto airport
Ryanair
OPO
14:00
Porto airport
2h 20m
16:20
DUB
Dublin airport
70 EUR
Ryanair
Ryanair
DUB
18:30
Dublin airport
2h 25m
20:55
OPO
Porto airport
Ryanair
OPO
21:20
Porto airport
2h 20m
23:40
DUB
Dublin airport
73 EUR
Ryanair
Ryanair
DUB
21:00
Dublin airport
2h 25m
23:25
OPO
Porto airport
Ryanair
OPO
21:20
Porto airport
2h 20m
23:40
DUB
Dublin airport
73 EUR

Which airlines operate flights to Porto?


Airports near Porto

Below you will find all the airports in Porto along with their distance from the city centre
Porto
11 km from city centre

Quick facts about Porto

Time, currency, and the basics — see the local time and get an idea of how much money you will spend on the basics in Porto
Local time
Currency
Euro
Beer
Pint of beer
0.91 EUR
Food
Inexpensive restaurant
7.49 EUR
Public transport
One-way ticket
1.50 EUR

Start planning your trip to Porto