Cheap flights from Ireland to Cali from €583

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Sat 29/1
Sat 5/2

Flight information for Ireland to Cali

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Ireland to Cali
Fastest flight time31h 38mThe fastest flight from Ireland to Cali takes 31h 38m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Ireland to Cali. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Dublin Airport - Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl Airport.
Airports in Cali1 airportThere is 1 airport near Cali: Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl (CLO)

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Ireland to Cali

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest Ireland to Cali flight route?

Dublin - Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl

Fly from Dublin to Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl for the best Ireland - Cali flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Ireland to Cali

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Ireland to Cali by changing tabs
Multiple Airlines
9 Feb
DUB01:15Dublin
21h 48m
2 stops
CLO23:03Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl
9 Mar
CLO06:34Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl
19h 31m
2 stops
DUB02:05Dublin
€1,725
Find similar
American Airlines
10 Feb
DUB05:40Dublin
32h 35m
2 stops
CLO14:15Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl
11 Mar
CLO10:30Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl
18h 45m
2 stops
DUB05:15Dublin
€2,032
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
14 Feb
DUB02:50Dublin
20h 43m
2 stops
CLO23:33Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl
8 Mar
CLO06:34Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl
19h 31m
2 stops
DUB02:05Dublin
€1,743
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
13 Feb
DUB01:15Dublin
21h 46m
2 stops
CLO23:01Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl
9 Mar
CLO06:34Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl
19h 31m
2 stops
DUB02:05Dublin
€1,749
Find similar
American Airlines
11 Feb
DUB05:40Dublin
32h 35m
2 stops
CLO14:15Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl
12 Mar
CLO19:05Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl
17h 30m
2 stops
DUB13:35Dublin
€2,050
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
9 Feb
DUB01:15Dublin
21h 48m
2 stops
CLO23:03Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl
14 Mar
CLO07:34Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl
19h 31m
2 stops
DUB03:05Dublin
€1,753
Find similar

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Ireland to Cali

Multiple Airlines
15 Feb
DUB02:15Dublin
20h 53m
2 stops
CLO23:08Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl
Multiple Airlines
9 Feb
DUB01:15Dublin
31h 48m
2 stops
CLO09:03Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl
Multiple Airlines
15 Feb
DUB01:15Dublin
29h 13m
3 stops
CLO06:28Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl

American Airlines flights from Ireland to Cali

Our best American Airlines deals on Ireland to Cali flight tickets
American Airlines
10 Feb
DUB05:40Dublin
32h 35m
2 stops
CLO14:15Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl
11 Mar
CLO10:30Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl
18h 45m
2 stops
DUB05:15Dublin
€2,032
Find similar
American Airlines
11 Feb
DUB05:40Dublin
32h 35m
2 stops
CLO14:15Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl
12 Mar
CLO19:05Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl
17h 30m
2 stops
DUB13:35Dublin
€2,050
Find similar
American Airlines
14 Feb
DUB07:55Dublin
37h 45m
2 stops
CLO21:40Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl
10 Mar
CLO10:30Cali Alfonso B. Aragon Intl
18h 35m
2 stops
DUB05:05Dublin
€2,074
Find similar

Alternative routes for Ireland to Cali

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Dublin to Bogotá Flights
Fastest flight time19h 04m
Cheapest price€479
Dublin to Medellín Flights
Fastest flight time21h 44m
Cheapest price€498
Dublin to Barranquilla Flights
Fastest flight time17h 07m
Cheapest price€585
Dublin to Cartagena Flights
Fastest flight time17h 38m
Cheapest price€571
Dublin to Cali Flights
Fastest flight time31h 38m
Cheapest price€583

Similar Ireland to Cali flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Ireland to Cali route

Flights to other cities in Colombia

Lost the lust for Cali? Check out some flights to other cities in Colombia