Cheap flights from Ireland to Kazan from €441

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Sun 5/12
Sun 12/12

Flight information for Ireland to Kazan

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Ireland to Kazan
Fastest flight time27h 20mThe fastest flight from Ireland to Kazan takes 27h 20m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Ireland to Kazan. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Dublin Airport - Kazan Airport.
Airports in Kazan1 airportThere is 1 airport near Kazan: Kazan (KZN)

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Ireland to Kazan

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest Ireland to Kazan flight route?

Dublin - Kazan

Fly from Dublin to Kazan for the best Ireland - Kazan flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Ireland to Kazan

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Ireland to Kazan by changing tabs
Multiple Airlines
14 Dec
DUB02:15Dublin
33h 00m
2 stops
KZN11:15Kazan
29 Dec
KZN21:05Kazan
10h 30m
1 stop
DUB07:35Dublin
Multiple Airlines
14 Dec
DUB12:20Dublin
27h 20m
2 stops
KZN15:40Kazan
30 Dec
KZN07:20Kazan
46h 50m
2 stops
DUB06:10Dublin
Multiple Airlines
14 Dec
DUB01:50Dublin
15h 50m
3 stops
KZN17:40Kazan
30 Dec
KZN02:00Kazan
16h 50m
2 stops
DUB18:50Dublin
Multiple Airlines
14 Dec
DUB18:10Dublin
17h 40m
3 stops
KZN11:50Kazan
29 Dec
KZN21:05Kazan
10h 30m
1 stop
DUB07:35Dublin
Multiple Airlines
14 Dec
DUB12:05Dublin
23h 10m
1 stop
KZN11:15Kazan
29 Dec
KZN21:05Kazan
10h 30m
1 stop
DUB07:35Dublin
Multiple Airlines
14 Dec
DUB12:05Dublin
23h 10m
1 stop
KZN11:15Kazan
30 Dec
KZN15:35Kazan
38h 35m
2 stops
DUB06:10Dublin

  • Are airlines flying from Ireland to Kazan offering flexible changes due to COVID-19?

    Some of our partner airlines flying from Ireland to Kazan are adapting new policies due to the global impact of COVID-19. One of the airlines that may be waiving their change fees is Aeroflot. You can search for the full list of airlines such as Aeroflot that are offering this flexibility.


Alternative routes for Ireland to Kazan

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Dublin to Kazan Flights
Fastest flight time27h 20m
Cheapest price€472

Similar Ireland to Kazan flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Ireland to Kazan route

Flights to other cities in Russia

Lost the lust for Kazan? Check out some flights to other cities in Russia