Cheap flights from Manchester to Milltown (Kerry) from €25

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Sun 23/1
Sun 30/1

Flight information for Manchester to Milltown (Kerry)
(MAN to KIR)

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Manchester to Milltown (Kerry)
Best price found€25The best one-way flight to Milltown (Kerry) from Manchester in the past 72 hours is €25. The best return flight deal from Manchester to Milltown (Kerry) found on momondo in the last 72 hours is €102.
Fastest flight time1h 15mThe fastest flight from Manchester to Milltown (Kerry) takes 1h 15m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Manchester to Milltown (Kerry). Popular non-direct route for this connection is Manchester Airport - Milltown (Kerry) Kerry Airport.
Airports in Milltown (Kerry)1 airportThere is 1 airport near Milltown (Kerry): Milltown (Kerry) Kerry (KIR)

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Manchester to Milltown (Kerry)

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest month to fly from Manchester to Milltown (Kerry)?

June

The cheapest time of year to fly to Milltown (Kerry) from Manchester is June. The most expensive is December.

What is the cheapest Manchester to Milltown (Kerry) flight route?

Manchester - Milltown (Kerry) Kerry

Fly from Manchester to Milltown (Kerry) Kerry for the best Manchester - Milltown (Kerry) flight prices

How far in advance should you book Manchester to Milltown (Kerry) flights?

17 days before

The cheapest time to buy a flight from Manchester to Milltown (Kerry) is approximately 17 days to departure


Find the cheapest one-way flights from Manchester to Milltown (Kerry)

If you're looking for one-way flights from Manchester to Milltown (Kerry), view some of our deals below provided by Ryanair
Ryanair
19 May
MAN10:15Manchester
1h 15m
KIR11:30Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
Ryanair
19 May
MAN04:05Manchester
9h 30m
1 stop
KIR13:35Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
Ryanair
19 May
MAN13:50Manchester
21h 45m
2 stops
KIR11:35Milltown (Kerry) Kerry

Search last-minute flights to Milltown (Kerry) from Manchester

Find and compare return flight prices for your last-minute flight from Manchester to Milltown (Kerry)
Ryanair
26 Jan
MAN13:55Manchester
14h 40m
1 stop
KIR04:35Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
27 Jan
KIR12:25Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
25h 55m
2 stops
MAN14:20Manchester
Ryanair
26 Jan
MAN09:10Manchester
19h 25m
2 stops
KIR04:35Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
27 Jan
KIR12:25Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
25h 55m
2 stops
MAN14:20Manchester

Ryanair flights from Manchester to Milltown (Kerry)

Our best Ryanair deals on Manchester to Milltown (Kerry) flight tickets
Ryanair
26 Jan
MAN13:55Manchester
14h 40m
1 stop
KIR04:35Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
27 Jan
KIR12:25Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
25h 55m
2 stops
MAN14:20Manchester
Ryanair
26 Jan
MAN09:10Manchester
19h 25m
2 stops
KIR04:35Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
27 Jan
KIR12:25Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
25h 55m
2 stops
MAN14:20Manchester

  • How far is Manchester to Milltown (Kerry) Kerry by plane?

    There are 523.4 km between Manchester and Milltown (Kerry) Kerry.


Alternative routes for Manchester to Milltown (Kerry)

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
London to Milltown (Kerry) Flights
Fastest flight time1h 25m
Cheapest price€25

Similar Manchester to Milltown (Kerry) flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Manchester to Milltown (Kerry) route

Flights to other cities in Ireland

Lost the lust for Milltown (Kerry)? Check out some flights to other cities in Ireland