Flights Europe Ireland

Search and find cheap flights to Ireland

Fri 19/10
Fri 26/10
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Cheapest flight routes to Ireland

These routes have the cheapest flights to Ireland found by momondo users
Cork - Dublin 75 EUR
Dublin - Cork 84 EUR
Dublin - Shannon 102 EUR
Shannon - Dublin 117 EUR
Dublin - Donegal 140 EUR

Flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
Ryanair
Ryanair
DUB
08:20
Dublin airport
5h 25m
1 Stop
13:45
ORK
Cork airport
Ryanair
ORK
18:25
Cork airport
5h 05m
1 Stop
23:30
DUB
Dublin airport
64€
Ryanair
Ryanair
ORK
10:25
Cork airport
8h 00m
1 Stop
18:25
DUB
Dublin airport
Ryanair
DUB
07:30
Dublin airport
7h 15m
1 Stop
14:45
ORK
Cork airport
65€
Ryanair
Ryanair
ORK
10:25
Cork airport
8h 00m
1 Stop
18:25
DUB
Dublin airport
Ryanair
DUB
07:30
Dublin airport
7h 15m
1 Stop
14:45
ORK
Cork airport
65€
Ryanair
Ryanair
ORK
18:25
Cork airport
5h 05m
1 Stop
23:30
DUB
Dublin airport
Ryanair
DUB
07:30
Dublin airport
7h 15m
1 Stop
14:45
ORK
Cork airport
69€
Aer Lingus
Aer Lingus
DUB
18:50
Dublin airport
1h 05m
19:55
KIR
Milltown (Kerry) Kerry airport
Aer Lingus
KIR
18:15
Milltown (Kerry) Kerry airport
13h 35m
1 Stop
07:50
+1
DUB
Dublin airport
88€
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
DUB
06:25
Dublin airport
4h 10m
1 Stop
10:35
ORK
Cork airport
Multiple Airlines
ORK
20:50
Cork airport
12h 35m
1 Stop
09:25
+1
DUB
Dublin airport
144€
Ryanair
Ryanair
DUB
08:20
Dublin airport
5h 25m
1 Stop
13:45
ORK
Cork airport
Ryanair
ORK
18:25
Cork airport
5h 05m
1 Stop
23:30
DUB
Dublin airport
64€
Ryanair
Ryanair
ORK
18:25
Cork airport
5h 05m
1 Stop
23:30
DUB
Dublin airport
Ryanair
DUB
07:30
Dublin airport
7h 15m
1 Stop
14:45
ORK
Cork airport
69€
Aer Lingus
Aer Lingus
DUB
18:50
Dublin airport
1h 05m
19:55
KIR
Milltown (Kerry) Kerry airport
Aer Lingus
KIR
18:15
Milltown (Kerry) Kerry airport
13h 35m
1 Stop
07:50
+1
DUB
Dublin airport
88€
Ryanair
Ryanair
ORK
10:25
Cork airport
8h 00m
1 Stop
18:25
DUB
Dublin airport
Ryanair
DUB
07:30
Dublin airport
7h 15m
1 Stop
14:45
ORK
Cork airport
65€
Ryanair
Ryanair
ORK
10:25
Cork airport
8h 00m
1 Stop
18:25
DUB
Dublin airport
Ryanair
DUB
07:30
Dublin airport
7h 15m
1 Stop
14:45
ORK
Cork airport
65€
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
DUB
06:25
Dublin airport
4h 10m
1 Stop
10:35
ORK
Cork airport
Multiple Airlines
ORK
20:50
Cork airport
12h 35m
1 Stop
09:25
+1
DUB
Dublin airport
144€

Popular routes landing in Ireland

Compare flights to and from the nearest airports to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times