Cheap flights from Paris to Lisbon from €29

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Sun 5/12
Sun 12/12

Flight information for Paris to Lisbon
(PAR to LIS)

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Paris to Lisbon
Fastest flight time2h 25mThe fastest flight from Paris to Lisbon takes 2h 25m
Direct flightsMon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat and SunDirect flights go from Paris to Lisbon on Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday and Sunday. The only airline offering direct flights is Air France.
Airports in Lisbon1 airportThere is 1 airport near Lisbon: Lisbon Humberto Delgado (LIS)

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Paris to Lisbon

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest month to fly from Paris to Lisbon?

January

The cheapest time of year to fly to Lisbon from Paris is January. The most expensive is December.

What is the cheapest day to depart Paris for Lisbon?

Thursday

The cheapest day of the week is usually Thursday. The most expensive is usually Saturday.

What is the cheapest Paris to Lisbon flight route?

Paris Charles de Gaulle - Lisbon Humberto Delgado

Fly from Paris Charles de Gaulle to Lisbon Humberto Delgado for the best Paris - Lisbon flight prices

How far in advance should you book Paris to Lisbon flights?

59 days before

The cheapest time to buy a flight from Paris to Lisbon is approximately 59 days to departure


Easily compare return flights from Paris to Lisbon

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Paris to Lisbon by changing tabs
easyJet
12 Feb
CDG01:40Paris Charles de Gaulle
2h 40m
LIS04:20Lisbon Humberto Delgado
14 Feb
LIS06:00Lisbon Humberto Delgado
2h 40m
CDG08:40Paris Charles de Gaulle
Vueling
10 Jan
ORY07:30Paris Orly
2h 30m
LIS10:00Lisbon Humberto Delgado
17 Jan
LIS14:00Lisbon Humberto Delgado
2h 30m
ORY16:30Paris Orly
Transavia France
2 Mar
ORY02:25Paris Orly
2h 40m
LIS05:05Lisbon Humberto Delgado
8 Mar
LIS10:20Lisbon Humberto Delgado
2h 35m
ORY12:55Paris Orly
TAP AIR PORTUGAL
3 May
ORY10:40Paris Orly
2h 30m
LIS13:10Lisbon Humberto Delgado
13 May
LIS14:15Lisbon Humberto Delgado
2h 25m
ORY16:40Paris Orly
easyJet
20 Jan
CDG16:10Paris Charles de Gaulle
2h 35m
LIS18:45Lisbon Humberto Delgado
27 Jan
LIS12:00Lisbon Humberto Delgado
2h 40m
CDG14:40Paris Charles de Gaulle
easyJet
5 Feb
CDG16:10Paris Charles de Gaulle
2h 35m
LIS18:45Lisbon Humberto Delgado
6 Feb
LIS08:30Lisbon Humberto Delgado
2h 40m
CDG11:10Paris Charles de Gaulle

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Paris to Lisbon

If you're looking for one-way flights from Paris to Lisbon, view some of our deals below provided by TAP AIR PORTUGAL, Transavia France and Vueling
easyJet
24 Feb
CDG16:10Paris Charles de Gaulle
2h 35m
LIS18:45Lisbon Humberto Delgado
Vueling
17 Mar
ORY12:55Paris Orly
2h 30m
LIS15:25Lisbon Humberto Delgado
Transavia France
5 Jan
ORY11:25Paris Orly
2h 40m
LIS14:05Lisbon Humberto Delgado

Search last-minute flights to Lisbon from Paris

Find and compare round-trip flight prices for your last-minute flight from Paris to Lisbon
easyJet
6 Dec
CDG16:20Paris Charles de Gaulle
2h 35m
LIS18:55Lisbon Humberto Delgado
15 Dec
LIS12:00Lisbon Humberto Delgado
2h 40m
CDG14:40Paris Charles de Gaulle
Transavia France
6 Dec
ORY02:25Paris Orly
2h 40m
LIS05:05Lisbon Humberto Delgado
13 Dec
LIS04:40Lisbon Humberto Delgado
2h 35m
ORY07:15Paris Orly
easyJet
6 Dec
CDG16:20Paris Charles de Gaulle
2h 35m
LIS18:55Lisbon Humberto Delgado
13 Dec
LIS06:00Lisbon Humberto Delgado
2h 40m
CDG08:40Paris Charles de Gaulle
Lufthansa
10 Dec
ORY13:30Paris Orly
6h 00m
1 stop
LIS19:30Lisbon Humberto Delgado
13 Dec
LIS01:10Lisbon Humberto Delgado
10h 40m
1 stop
ORY11:50Paris Orly
easyJet
6 Dec
CDG16:20Paris Charles de Gaulle
2h 35m
LIS18:55Lisbon Humberto Delgado
19 Dec
LIS12:40Lisbon Humberto Delgado
2h 40m
CDG15:20Paris Charles de Gaulle
TAP AIR PORTUGAL
6 Dec
ORY03:00Paris Orly
2h 25m
LIS05:25Lisbon Humberto Delgado
8 Dec
LIS14:35Lisbon Humberto Delgado
2h 25m
ORY17:00Paris Orly

  • How far is Paris to Lisbon Humberto Delgado by plane?

    Lisbon Humberto Delgado is 1452.3 km away from Paris. A reasonable flight in good conditions will take 2h 25m.


Flights to other cities in Portugal

Lost the lust for Lisbon? Check out some flights to other cities in Portugal