Cheap flights from Charleston, West Virginia to Cork from €896

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Sun 12/12
Sun 19/12

Flight information for Charleston, West Virginia to Cork
(CRW to ORK)

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Charleston, West Virginia to Cork
Fastest flight time33h 00mThe fastest flight from Charleston, West Virginia to Cork takes 33h 00m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Charleston, West Virginia to Cork. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Charleston Yeager Airport - Cork Airport.
Airports in Cork1 airportThere is 1 airport near Cork: Cork (ORK)

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Charleston, West Virginia to Cork

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest Charleston, West Virginia to Cork flight route?

Charleston Yeager - Cork

Fly from Charleston Yeager to Cork for the best Charleston, West Virginia - Cork flight prices


Search last-minute flights to Cork from Charleston, West Virginia

Find and compare return flight prices for your last-minute flight from Charleston, West Virginia to Cork
Delta
13 Dec
CRW10:00Charleston Yeager
16h 45m
2 stops
ORK02:45Cork
11 Jan
ORK08:15Cork
38h 03m
2 stops
CRW22:18Charleston Yeager
KLM
13 Dec
CRW07:14Charleston Yeager
19h 31m
2 stops
ORK02:45Cork
10 Jan
ORK01:00Cork
21h 18m
2 stops
CRW22:18Charleston Yeager
€1,005
Find similar
United Airlines
13 Dec
CRW02:05Charleston Yeager
23h 15m
2 stops
ORK01:20Cork
9 Jan
ORK07:05Cork
38h 01m
2 stops
CRW21:06Charleston Yeager
€1,076
Find similar
American Airlines
13 Dec
CRW09:37Charleston Yeager
15h 43m
2 stops
ORK01:20Cork
5 Jan
ORK07:05Cork
36h 35m
2 stops
CRW19:40Charleston Yeager
€1,251
Find similar
Delta
12 Dec
CRW10:00Charleston Yeager
16h 45m
2 stops
ORK02:45Cork
10 Jan
ORK08:15Cork
51h 21m
2 stops
CRW11:36Charleston Yeager
KLM
13 Dec
CRW02:00Charleston Yeager
24h 45m
2 stops
ORK02:45Cork
9 Jan
ORK01:00Cork
40h 15m
2 stops
CRW17:15Charleston Yeager
€1,009
Find similar

United Airlines flights from Charleston, West Virginia to Cork

Our best United Airlines deals on Charleston, West Virginia to Cork flight tickets
United Airlines
13 Dec
CRW02:05Charleston Yeager
23h 15m
2 stops
ORK01:20Cork
9 Jan
ORK07:05Cork
38h 01m
2 stops
CRW21:06Charleston Yeager
€1,076
Find similar
United Airlines
12 Dec
CRW02:05Charleston Yeager
23h 15m
2 stops
ORK01:20Cork
6 Jan
ORK07:05Cork
38h 01m
2 stops
CRW21:06Charleston Yeager
€1,138
Find similar
United Airlines
12 Dec
CRW02:05Charleston Yeager
23h 15m
2 stops
ORK01:20Cork
7 Jan
ORK02:45Cork
18h 21m
2 stops
CRW21:06Charleston Yeager
€1,183
Find similar

Delta flights from Charleston, West Virginia to Cork

Our best Delta deals on Charleston, West Virginia to Cork flight tickets
Delta
13 Dec
CRW10:00Charleston Yeager
16h 45m
2 stops
ORK02:45Cork
11 Jan
ORK08:15Cork
38h 03m
2 stops
CRW22:18Charleston Yeager
Delta
12 Dec
CRW10:00Charleston Yeager
16h 45m
2 stops
ORK02:45Cork
10 Jan
ORK08:15Cork
51h 21m
2 stops
CRW11:36Charleston Yeager
Delta
13 Dec
CRW02:00Charleston Yeager
24h 45m
2 stops
ORK02:45Cork
11 Jan
ORK08:15Cork
38h 03m
2 stops
CRW22:18Charleston Yeager

  • How far is Charleston Yeager to Cork by plane?

    Cork is 5674.3 km away from Charleston Yeager.


Alternative routes for Charleston, West Virginia to Cork

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Charleston, West Virginia to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time20h 30m
Cheapest price€1,014
Lewisburg to Shannon Flights
Fastest flight time40h 51m
Cheapest price€904

Similar Charleston, West Virginia to Cork flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Charleston, West Virginia to Cork route

Flights to other cities in Ireland

Lost the lust for Cork? Check out some flights to other cities in Ireland