Cheap Flights from Dublin to Lourdes from €25

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Tue 26/10
Tue 2/11

Flight information for Dublin to Lourdes
(DUB to LDE)

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Dublin to Lourdes
Best price found€50The best flight deal from Dublin to Lourdes found on momondo in the last 72 hours is €50
Fastest flight time2h 05mThe fastest flight from Dublin to Lourdes takes 2h 05m
Direct flightsMonDirect flights go from Dublin to Lourdes on Monday. The only airline offering direct flights is Ryanair.
Airports in Lourdes1 airportThere is 1 airport near Lourdes: Tarbes Ossun Lourdes (LDE)

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Dublin to Lourdes

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest month to fly from Dublin to Lourdes?

August

The cheapest time of year to fly to Lourdes from Dublin is August. The most expensive is January.

What is the cheapest day to depart Dublin for Lourdes?

Friday

The cheapest day of the week is usually Friday. The most expensive is usually Wednesday.

When is the cheapest time to fly from Dublin to Lourdes?

in the morning

Dublin to Lourdes flights are approximately 0% more expensive in the morning than in the morning

What is the cheapest airline that flies to Lourdes from Dublin?

Ryanair

Air France and Ryanair are the most popular carriers operating from Dublin to Lourdes

What is the cheapest Dublin to Lourdes flight route?

Dublin - Tarbes Ossun Lourdes

Fly from Dublin to Tarbes Ossun Lourdes for the best Dublin - Lourdes flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Dublin to Lourdes

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Dublin to Lourdes by changing tabs
Ryanair
9 Nov
DUB03:20Dublin
5h 50m
1 stop
LDE09:10Tarbes Ossun Lourdes
13 Nov
LDE06:20Tarbes Ossun Lourdes
13h 10m
1 stop
DUB19:30Dublin
Multiple Airlines
4 Dec
DUB16:45Dublin
22h 00m
2 stops
LDE14:45Tarbes Ossun Lourdes
8 Dec
LDE14:05Tarbes Ossun Lourdes
16h 30m
1 stop
DUB06:35Dublin
Ryanair
9 Nov
DUB03:20Dublin
5h 50m
1 stop
LDE09:10Tarbes Ossun Lourdes
13 Nov
LDE06:20Tarbes Ossun Lourdes
22h 45m
2 stops
DUB05:05Dublin
Ryanair
9 Nov
DUB01:25Dublin
35h 15m
2 stops
LDE12:40Tarbes Ossun Lourdes
13 Nov
LDE06:20Tarbes Ossun Lourdes
24h 00m
2 stops
DUB06:20Dublin
Ryanair
8 Nov
DUB16:50Dublin
16h 20m
1 stop
LDE09:10Tarbes Ossun Lourdes
12 Nov
LDE05:35Tarbes Ossun Lourdes
26h 30m
2 stops
DUB08:05Dublin
Ryanair
8 Nov
DUB02:20Dublin
30h 50m
2 stops
LDE09:10Tarbes Ossun Lourdes
12 Nov
LDE05:35Tarbes Ossun Lourdes
26h 30m
2 stops
DUB08:05Dublin

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Dublin to Lourdes

If you're looking for one-way flights from Dublin to Lourdes, view some of our deals below provided by Ryanair
Ryanair
7 Dec
DUB11:30Dublin
25h 10m
1 stop
LDE12:40Tarbes Ossun Lourdes
Multiple Airlines
7 Dec
DUB11:00Dublin
25h 40m
3 stops
LDE12:40Tarbes Ossun Lourdes
Ryanair
7 Dec
DUB01:15Dublin
35h 25m
2 stops
LDE12:40Tarbes Ossun Lourdes

Search last-minute flights to Lourdes from Dublin

Find and compare flight prices for your last-minute flight from Dublin to Lourdes
Ryanair
29 Oct
DUB07:05Dublin
2h 05m
LDE09:10Tarbes Ossun Lourdes
2 Nov
LDE11:35Tarbes Ossun Lourdes
33h 15m
2 stops
DUB20:50Dublin
Ryanair
29 Oct
DUB07:05Dublin
2h 05m
LDE09:10Tarbes Ossun Lourdes
2 Nov
LDE11:35Tarbes Ossun Lourdes
20h 55m
1 stop
DUB08:30Dublin
Ryanair
29 Oct
DUB01:55Dublin
10h 05m
1 stop
LDE12:00Tarbes Ossun Lourdes
2 Nov
LDE11:35Tarbes Ossun Lourdes
33h 15m
2 stops
DUB20:50Dublin
Air France
27 Oct
DUB02:00Dublin
10h 25m
1 stop
LDE12:25Tarbes Ossun Lourdes
29 Oct
LDE07:10Tarbes Ossun Lourdes
21h 55m
1 stop
DUB05:05Dublin
Multiple Airlines
27 Oct
DUB08:10Dublin
21h 25m
3 stops
LDE05:35Tarbes Ossun Lourdes
29 Oct
LDE07:10Tarbes Ossun Lourdes
11h 40m
1 stop
DUB18:50Dublin
Multiple Airlines
27 Oct
DUB03:00Dublin
9h 25m
2 stops
LDE12:25Tarbes Ossun Lourdes
29 Oct
LDE07:10Tarbes Ossun Lourdes
11h 40m
1 stop
DUB18:50Dublin
€1,032
Find similar

Best airlines flying from Dublin to Lourdes

Compare and see reviews for airlines that fly from Dublin to Lourdes with momondo
AirlineRatingFree cancellationPrice
Ryanair
PriceFrom €68
Free cancellation
Rating
6.9
Air France
PriceFrom €129
Free cancellation
Rating
7.8

  • Are airlines flying from Dublin to Tarbes Ossun Lourdes offering flexible cancellation due to COVID-19?

    Due to the global impact of COVID-19, some of our airline partners operating flights from Dublin to Tarbes Ossun Lourdes, such as Ryanair and Air France may have flexible cancellation policies in place. Use our site to search for all of the airlines offering this flexibility to you.

  • How far is Dublin to Tarbes Ossun Lourdes by plane?

    The distance between Dublin and Tarbes Ossun Lourdes is about 1226.5 km. Typically, this will take 5h 50m by plane in normal conditions.


Alternative routes for Dublin to Lourdes

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Dublin to Toulouse Flights
Fastest flight time2h 05m
Cheapest price€37
Dublin to Carcassonne Flights
Fastest flight time2h 15m
Cheapest price€44
Dublin to Perpignan Flights
Fastest flight time26h 25m
Cheapest price€113
Cork to Toulouse Flights
Fastest flight time8h 10m
Cheapest price€116
Dublin to Montpellier Flights
Fastest flight time19h 05m
Cheapest price€124
Cork to Montpellier Flights
Fastest flight time15h 25m
Cheapest price€160
Dublin to Rodez Flights
Fastest flight time26h 10m
Cheapest price€586

Similar Dublin to Lourdes flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Dublin to Lourdes route