Flights Africa Morocco Marrakesh

Find cheap flights to Marrakesh

Thu 20/6
Thu 27/6
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

When is the best time to fly to Marrakesh?

+540.0%
+360.0%
+180.0%
Base
Price
76 - 467 EUR

Marrakesh flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to Marrakesh found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
Ryanair
Ryanair
16 Sep
DUB
14:45
Dublin airport
8h 55m
1 Stop
23:40
RAK
Marrakesh Menara airport
Ryanair
05 Oct
RAK
18:50
Marrakesh Menara airport
6h 05m
1 Stop
00:55
+1
DUB
Dublin airport
152 EUR
Ryanair
Ryanair
15 Sep
DUB
17:00
Dublin airport
3h 45m
20:45
RAK
Marrakesh Menara airport
Ryanair
19 Sep
RAK
07:45
Marrakesh Menara airport
3h 45m
11:30
DUB
Dublin airport
153 EUR
Aegean Airlines
Aegean Airlines
29 Nov
DUB
12:10
Dublin airport
23h 35m
1 Stop
12:45
+1
RAK
Marrakesh Menara airport
Aegean Airlines
01 Dec
RAK
23:20
Marrakesh Menara airport
17h 05m
1 Stop
15:25
+1
DUB
Dublin airport
158 EUR
TAP AIR PORTUGAL
TAP AIR PORTUGAL
29 Sep
DUB
11:35
Dublin airport
5h 05m
1 Stop
16:40
RAK
Marrakesh Menara airport
TAP AIR PORTUGAL
06 Oct
RAK
21:10
Marrakesh Menara airport
3h 49m
00:59
+1
DUB
Dublin airport
159 EUR
TAP AIR PORTUGAL
TAP AIR PORTUGAL
26 Sep
DUB
11:35
Dublin airport
5h 05m
1 Stop
16:40
RAK
Marrakesh Menara airport
TAP AIR PORTUGAL
06 Oct
RAK
21:10
Marrakesh Menara airport
3h 49m
00:59
+1
DUB
Dublin airport
163 EUR
TAP AIR PORTUGAL
TAP AIR PORTUGAL
05 Sep
DUB
11:35
Dublin airport
5h 05m
1 Stop
16:40
RAK
Marrakesh Menara airport
TAP AIR PORTUGAL
14 Sep
RAK
02:40
Marrakesh Menara airport
9h 45m
1 Stop
12:25
DUB
Dublin airport
180 EUR
Ryanair
Ryanair
15 Sep
DUB
17:00
Dublin airport
3h 45m
20:45
RAK
Marrakesh Menara airport
Ryanair
19 Sep
RAK
07:45
Marrakesh Menara airport
3h 45m
11:30
DUB
Dublin airport
153 EUR
Ryanair
Ryanair
07 Jul
DUB
17:00
Dublin airport
3h 45m
20:45
RAK
Marrakesh Menara airport
Ryanair
18 Jul
RAK
07:45
Marrakesh Menara airport
3h 45m
11:30
DUB
Dublin airport
215 EUR
Ryanair
Ryanair
01 Sep
DUB
17:00
Dublin airport
3h 45m
20:45
RAK
Marrakesh Menara airport
Ryanair
08 Sep
RAK
21:10
Marrakesh Menara airport
3h 49m
00:59
+1
DUB
Dublin airport
186 EUR
TAP AIR PORTUGAL
TAP AIR PORTUGAL
29 Sep
DUB
11:35
Dublin airport
5h 05m
1 Stop
16:40
RAK
Marrakesh Menara airport
TAP AIR PORTUGAL
06 Oct
RAK
21:10
Marrakesh Menara airport
3h 49m
00:59
+1
DUB
Dublin airport
159 EUR
TAP AIR PORTUGAL
TAP AIR PORTUGAL
26 Sep
DUB
11:35
Dublin airport
5h 05m
1 Stop
16:40
RAK
Marrakesh Menara airport
TAP AIR PORTUGAL
06 Oct
RAK
21:10
Marrakesh Menara airport
3h 49m
00:59
+1
DUB
Dublin airport
163 EUR
Vueling
Vueling
05 Jul
DUB
16:05
Dublin airport
7h 40m
1 Stop
23:45
RAK
Marrakesh Menara airport
Vueling
18 Jul
RAK
07:45
Marrakesh Menara airport
3h 45m
11:30
DUB
Dublin airport
307 EUR

Which airlines operate flights to Marrakesh?


Airports near Marrakesh

Below you will find all the airports in Marrakesh along with their distance from the city centre
Marrakesh Menara
5 km from city centre

Popular routes to Marrakesh

Most frequently searched flights to Marrakesh along with the cheapest price and shortest flight duration
Dublin to Marrakesh
Fastest flight time
3h 35m
Cheapest price
158 EUR
Cork to Marrakesh
Fastest flight time
14h 05m
Cheapest price
393 EUR

Start planning your trip to Marrakesh

Flights Africa Morocco Marrakesh