Cheap flights from Uberlândia to Milan Linate Airport from €841

Return
1 adult
Economy
0 bags
From?
To?
Thu 1/12
Thu 8/12

Flight information for Uberlândia to Milan Linate Airport
(UDI to LIN)

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Uberlândia to Milan Linate Airport

Fastest flight time

20h 55m

Direct flights

None
The fastest flight from Uberlândia to Milan Linate Airport takes 20h 55m
There are no direct flights from Uberlândia to Milan Linate Airport. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Uberlândia Eduardo Gomes Airport - Milan Linate Airport.

If you are looking to fly from Uberlândia to Milan, you are most likely going to fly from Uberlândia Eduardo Gomes Airport to Milan Linate Airport, the most popular airports on that route. The least expensive flight option from Uberlândia to Milan will typically be UDI — LIN during the month of November with an average price of €931 RT.

Uberlândia Eduardo Gomes Airport (UDI) to Milan Linate Airport (LIN)€931
Search Flight Deals

Easily compare return flights from Uberlândia to Milan Linate Airport

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Uberlândia to Milan Linate Airport by changing tabs
GOL
21 Mar
UDI08:15Uberlândia Eduardo Gomes
27h 20m
2 stops
LIN11:35Milan Linate
30 Mar
LIN16:35Milan Linate
18h 50m
2 stops
UDI11:25Uberlândia Eduardo Gomes
Multiple Airlines
20 Jan
UDI07:05Uberlândia Eduardo Gomes
21h 25m
2 stops
LIN04:30Milan Linate
6 Feb
LIN11:35Milan Linate
23h 00m
2 stops
UDI10:35Uberlândia Eduardo Gomes
€1,129
Find similar
GOL
21 Mar
UDI02:35Uberlândia Eduardo Gomes
27h 30m
2 stops
LIN06:05Milan Linate
30 Mar
LIN16:35Milan Linate
26h 40m
2 stops
UDI19:15Uberlândia Eduardo Gomes
GOL
21 Mar
UDI08:15Uberlândia Eduardo Gomes
21h 50m
2 stops
LIN06:05Milan Linate
30 Mar
LIN16:35Milan Linate
18h 50m
2 stops
UDI11:25Uberlândia Eduardo Gomes
Multiple Airlines
6 Feb
UDI07:15Uberlândia Eduardo Gomes
21h 05m
2 stops
LIN04:20Milan Linate
7 Feb
LIN13:45Milan Linate
19h 25m
2 stops
UDI09:10Uberlândia Eduardo Gomes
€1,333
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
6 Feb
UDI05:40Uberlândia Eduardo Gomes
22h 40m
2 stops
LIN04:20Milan Linate
7 Feb
LIN11:35Milan Linate
21h 35m
2 stops
UDI09:10Uberlândia Eduardo Gomes
€1,337
Find similar

GOL flights from Uberlândia to Milan Linate Airport

Our best GOL deals on Uberlândia to Milan Linate Airport flight tickets
GOL
21 Mar
UDI08:15Uberlândia Eduardo Gomes
27h 20m
2 stops
LIN11:35Milan Linate
30 Mar
LIN16:35Milan Linate
18h 50m
2 stops
UDI11:25Uberlândia Eduardo Gomes
GOL
21 Mar
UDI02:35Uberlândia Eduardo Gomes
27h 30m
2 stops
LIN06:05Milan Linate
30 Mar
LIN16:35Milan Linate
26h 40m
2 stops
UDI19:15Uberlândia Eduardo Gomes
GOL
21 Mar
UDI08:15Uberlândia Eduardo Gomes
21h 50m
2 stops
LIN06:05Milan Linate
30 Mar
LIN16:35Milan Linate
18h 50m
2 stops
UDI11:25Uberlândia Eduardo Gomes

  • How far is Uberlândia Eduardo Gomes to Milan Linate by plane?

    Milan Linate is 9202.8 km away from Uberlândia Eduardo Gomes. 21h 05m is a normal flight duration for this route.


Alternative routes for Uberlândia to Milan Linate Airport

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Uberlândia to Milan Malpensa Airport Flights
Fastest flight time14h 20m
Cheapest price€802

  • How do I get Price Alerts for flights from Uberlândia to Milan Linate Airport?

    Confirm your travel details to search for the latest offers for flights from Uberlândia to Milan Linate Airport. While browsing offers there will be the option to toggle “Price Alerts”. You’ll then receive updates when prices for the flight route increase or decrease.

  • How can I save money on flights from Uberlândia to Milan Linate Airport with momondo?

    Leverage our AI within our “Price Forecast” tool, which predicts if it’s better to book now or wait until prices decrease. You can strategically pick the best days to fly and save money on your trip by using our “Price Calendar” tool. “Explore” shows an overview of how much it costs to fly to anywhere from a selected city or airport. Our “Discover” content is a great option for travel inspiration and money-saving tips, while “Price Alerts” will update you when prices change, so you can book when fares are right.

  • How does momondo find its flight prices?

    We aggregate our prices from over 700+ competitors from airlines to OTAs. We operate in over 30 markets worldwide to show you a wide range of travel options.


Why use momondo?

It is quick and easy to find Uberlândia to Milan flights on momondo. We search and return numerous flight options from various airlines and agents. You can then use our filters to narrow your search until you have found the most convenient flight to Milan that suits you.

Yes. momondo enables you to select and highlight flights to Milan from Uberlândia with this policy.

momondo provides multiple filters to help you find the best flight to Milan from Uberlândia. Filter by price, airline, airports, cabin, aircraft, payment method, number of stops and more.

Yes. momondo can track prices for Uberlândia to Milan flights and alert you when they change. Perform a search to set up the price alert. All that is required is a valid email address.


Save money when you book flights with momondo
Flexible Travel
momondo understands the need for flexibility and we have a filter specifically for flights with no change fees.
Expert Insights
Data driven insights designed to help you find a great flight deal. From the cheapest time to depart to how far in advance to book.
Price Alerts
Track the price of your preferred flight route and be notified when it changes.