Find cheap flights to Algiers

Fri 14/6
Fri 21/6
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

When is the best time to fly to Algiers?

+210.0%
+140.0%
+70.0%
Base
Price
152 - 445 EUR

Algiers flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to Algiers found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
Vueling
Vueling
10 Jul
DUB
19:55
Dublin airport
11h 15m
1 Stop
07:10
+1
ALG
Algiers Houari Boumediene airport
Vueling
24 Jul
ALG
12:00
Algiers Houari Boumediene airport
10h 55m
1 Stop
22:55
DUB
Dublin airport
216 EUR
Vueling
Vueling
08 Jul
DUB
16:05
Dublin airport
15h 05m
1 Stop
07:10
+1
ALG
Algiers Houari Boumediene airport
Vueling
22 Jul
ALG
10:40
Algiers Houari Boumediene airport
12h 15m
1 Stop
22:55
DUB
Dublin airport
218 EUR
Vueling
Vueling
16 Jul
DUB
16:05
Dublin airport
15h 05m
1 Stop
07:10
+1
ALG
Algiers Houari Boumediene airport
Vueling
30 Jul
ALG
06:30
Algiers Houari Boumediene airport
10h 50m
1 Stop
17:20
DUB
Dublin airport
248 EUR
Vueling
Vueling
12 Jul
DUB
16:05
Dublin airport
7h 45m
1 Stop
23:50
ALG
Algiers Houari Boumediene airport
Vueling
26 Jul
ALG
10:40
Algiers Houari Boumediene airport
12h 15m
1 Stop
22:55
DUB
Dublin airport
254 EUR
Vueling
Vueling
11 Jul
DUB
16:05
Dublin airport
15h 05m
1 Stop
07:10
+1
ALG
Algiers Houari Boumediene airport
Vueling
25 Jul
ALG
14:10
Algiers Houari Boumediene airport
21h 40m
1 Stop
11:50
+1
DUB
Dublin airport
270 EUR
Vueling
Vueling
15 Jul
DUB
16:05
Dublin airport
6h 45m
1 Stop
22:50
ALG
Algiers Houari Boumediene airport
Vueling
29 Jul
ALG
19:55
Algiers Houari Boumediene airport
21h 25m
1 Stop
17:20
+1
DUB
Dublin airport
270 EUR
Vueling
Vueling
28 Jul
DUB
22:50
Dublin airport
8h 20m
1 Stop
07:10
+1
ALG
Algiers Houari Boumediene airport
Vueling
13 Aug
ALG
08:10
Algiers Houari Boumediene airport
7h 15m
1 Stop
15:25
DUB
Dublin airport
304 EUR
Vueling
Vueling
12 Jul
DUB
16:05
Dublin airport
7h 45m
1 Stop
23:50
ALG
Algiers Houari Boumediene airport
Vueling
26 Jul
ALG
10:40
Algiers Houari Boumediene airport
12h 15m
1 Stop
22:55
DUB
Dublin airport
254 EUR
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
26 Jul
DUB
10:10
Dublin airport
14h 35m
1 Stop
00:45
+1
ALG
Algiers Houari Boumediene airport
Lufthansa
05 Sep
ALG
03:25
Algiers Houari Boumediene airport
5h 55m
1 Stop
09:20
DUB
Dublin airport
485 EUR
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
26 Jul
DUB
10:10
Dublin airport
14h 35m
1 Stop
00:45
+1
ALG
Algiers Houari Boumediene airport
Lufthansa
04 Sep
ALG
03:25
Algiers Houari Boumediene airport
5h 55m
1 Stop
09:20
DUB
Dublin airport
555 EUR
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
22 Jul
DUB
11:55
Dublin airport
12h 25m
1 Stop
00:20
+1
ALG
Algiers Houari Boumediene airport
Turkish Airlines
06 Sep
ALG
01:50
Algiers Houari Boumediene airport
9h 10m
1 Stop
11:00
DUB
Dublin airport
475 EUR
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
26 Jul
DUB
11:55
Dublin airport
12h 25m
1 Stop
00:20
+1
ALG
Algiers Houari Boumediene airport
Turkish Airlines
02 Sep
ALG
01:50
Algiers Houari Boumediene airport
9h 10m
1 Stop
11:00
DUB
Dublin airport
561 EUR

Airports near Algiers

Below you will find all the airports in Algiers along with their distance from the city centre
Algiers Houari Boumediene
10 km from city centre

Popular routes to Algiers

Most frequently searched flights to Algiers along with the cheapest price and shortest flight duration
Dublin to Algiers
Fastest flight time
6h 15m
Cheapest price
216 EUR

Start planning your trip to Algiers


Flights to other cities in Algeria

Lost the lust for Algiers? Check out some flights to other cities in Algeria