Cheap flights from Dublin to Manchester, New Hampshire from €627

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Sun 30/1
Sun 6/2

Flight information for Dublin to Manchester, New Hampshire
(DUB to MHT)

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Dublin to Manchester, New Hampshire
Best price found€627The best one-way flight to Manchester, New Hampshire from Dublin in the past 72 hours is €627. The best return flight deal from Dublin to Manchester, New Hampshire found on momondo in the last 72 hours is €756.
Fastest flight time13h 15mThe fastest flight from Dublin to Manchester, New Hampshire takes 13h 15m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Dublin to Manchester, New Hampshire. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Dublin Airport - Manchester Airport.
Airports in Manchester, New Hampshire1 airportThere is 1 airport near Manchester, New Hampshire: Manchester (MHT)

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Dublin to Manchester, New Hampshire

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest Dublin to Manchester, New Hampshire flight route?

Dublin - Manchester

Fly from Dublin to Manchester for the best Dublin - Manchester, New Hampshire flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Dublin to Manchester, New Hampshire

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Dublin to Manchester, New Hampshire by changing tabs
United Airlines
15 Jun
DUB05:20Dublin
17h 42m
1 stop
MHT23:02Manchester
29 Jun
MHT14:59Manchester
10h 01m
1 stop
DUB01:00Dublin
Multiple Airlines
27 May
DUB09:30Dublin
13h 15m
1 stop
MHT22:45Manchester
10 Jun
MHT11:50Manchester
13h 10m
2 stops
DUB01:00Dublin
American Airlines
24 Feb
DUB05:40Dublin
18h 02m
2 stops
MHT23:42Manchester
3 Mar
MHT11:42Manchester
14h 33m
2 stops
DUB02:15Dublin
Multiple Airlines
24 Feb
DUB05:40Dublin
15h 56m
1 stop
MHT21:36Manchester
3 Mar
MHT11:42Manchester
12h 03m
2 stops
DUB23:45Dublin
American Airlines
24 Feb
DUB05:40Dublin
10h 12m
1 stop
MHT15:52Manchester
3 Mar
MHT11:42Manchester
10h 58m
1 stop
DUB22:40Dublin
Multiple Airlines
27 May
DUB06:45Dublin
16h 25m
2 stops
MHT23:10Manchester
10 Jun
MHT11:50Manchester
13h 10m
2 stops
DUB01:00Dublin

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Dublin to Manchester, New Hampshire

If you're looking for one-way flights from Dublin to Manchester, New Hampshire, view some of our deals below provided by American Airlines
Multiple Airlines
24 Feb
DUB03:35Dublin
41h 08m
2 stops
MHT20:43Manchester
American Airlines
24 Feb
DUB05:40Dublin
15h 56m
1 stop
MHT21:36Manchester
€1,435
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
24 Feb
DUB12:30Dublin
51h 40m
3 stops
MHT16:10Manchester
€1,026
Find similar

Search last-minute flights to Manchester, New Hampshire from Dublin

Find and compare return flight prices for your last-minute flight from Dublin to Manchester, New Hampshire
Multiple Airlines
2 Feb
DUB05:40Dublin
10h 12m
1 stop
MHT15:52Manchester
5 Feb
MHT06:23Manchester
17h 27m
2 stops
DUB23:50Dublin
€1,082
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
2 Feb
DUB01:40Dublin
21h 11m
2 stops
MHT22:51Manchester
5 Feb
MHT12:05Manchester
15h 35m
2 stops
DUB03:40Dublin
€1,121
Find similar

American Airlines flights from Dublin to Manchester, New Hampshire

Our best American Airlines deals on Dublin to Manchester, New Hampshire flight tickets
American Airlines
24 Feb
DUB05:40Dublin
18h 02m
2 stops
MHT23:42Manchester
3 Mar
MHT11:42Manchester
14h 33m
2 stops
DUB02:15Dublin
American Airlines
24 Feb
DUB05:40Dublin
10h 12m
1 stop
MHT15:52Manchester
3 Mar
MHT11:42Manchester
10h 58m
1 stop
DUB22:40Dublin
American Airlines
27 May
DUB09:30Dublin
13h 15m
1 stop
MHT22:45Manchester
10 Jun
MHT03:29Manchester
23h 11m
1 stop
DUB02:40Dublin

  • How far is Dublin to Manchester by plane?

    The distance between Dublin and Manchester is about 4788.1 km. Typically, this will take 10h 12m by plane in normal conditions.


Alternative routes for Dublin to Manchester, New Hampshire

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Dublin to Boston Flights
Fastest flight time7h 05m
Cheapest price€294
Shannon to Boston Flights
Fastest flight time6h 55m
Cheapest price€299
Cork to Boston Flights
Fastest flight time11h 35m
Cheapest price€382
Milltown (Kerry) to Boston Flights
Fastest flight time28h 45m
Cheapest price€639

Similar Dublin to Manchester, New Hampshire flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Dublin to Manchester, New Hampshire route