Cheap flights from Ireland to Barranquilla from €511

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Sun 30/1
Sun 6/2

Flight information for Ireland to Barranquilla

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Ireland to Barranquilla
Fastest flight time19h 30mThe fastest flight from Ireland to Barranquilla takes 19h 30m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Ireland to Barranquilla. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Dublin Airport - Barranquilla E Cortissoz Airport.
Airports in Barranquilla1 airportThere is 1 airport near Barranquilla: Barranquilla E Cortissoz (BAQ)

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Ireland to Barranquilla

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest Ireland to Barranquilla flight route?

Dublin - Barranquilla E Cortissoz

Fly from Dublin to Barranquilla E Cortissoz for the best Ireland - Barranquilla flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Ireland to Barranquilla

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Ireland to Barranquilla by changing tabs
Multiple Airlines
7 Mar
DUB02:05Dublin
30h 43m
2 stops
BAQ08:48Barranquilla E Cortissoz
27 Mar
BAQ11:35Barranquilla E Cortissoz
26h 30m
2 stops
DUB14:05Dublin
United Airlines
5 Feb
DUB04:00Dublin
19h 30m
2 stops
BAQ23:30Barranquilla E Cortissoz
19 Feb
BAQ01:59Barranquilla E Cortissoz
22h 06m
2 stops
DUB00:05Dublin
Multiple Airlines
21 Mar
DUB02:25Dublin
31h 22m
2 stops
BAQ09:47Barranquilla E Cortissoz
6 Apr
BAQ05:44Barranquilla E Cortissoz
31h 36m
2 stops
DUB13:20Dublin
United Airlines
30 Apr
DUB07:50Dublin
41h 07m
2 stops
BAQ00:57Barranquilla E Cortissoz
17 May
BAQ03:16Barranquilla E Cortissoz
45h 29m
2 stops
DUB00:45Dublin
Multiple Airlines
21 Mar
DUB02:25Dublin
31h 22m
2 stops
BAQ09:47Barranquilla E Cortissoz
21 Apr
BAQ05:46Barranquilla E Cortissoz
20h 44m
2 stops
DUB02:30Dublin
United Airlines
30 Apr
DUB05:20Dublin
43h 37m
2 stops
BAQ00:57Barranquilla E Cortissoz
17 May
BAQ03:16Barranquilla E Cortissoz
17h 49m
2 stops
DUB21:05Dublin

Search last-minute flights to Barranquilla from Ireland

Find and compare return flight prices for your last-minute flight from Ireland to Barranquilla
American Airlines
1 Feb
DUB05:40Dublin
55h 50m
2 stops
BAQ13:30Barranquilla E Cortissoz
4 Feb
BAQ09:40Barranquilla E Cortissoz
37h 00m
2 stops
DUB22:40Dublin
Multiple Airlines
30 Jan
DUB02:05Dublin
20h 14m
2 stops
BAQ22:19Barranquilla E Cortissoz
31 Jan
BAQ05:50Barranquilla E Cortissoz
24h 35m
2 stops
DUB06:25Dublin
Multiple Airlines
30 Jan
DUB04:00Dublin
28h 33m
2 stops
BAQ08:33Barranquilla E Cortissoz
31 Jan
BAQ05:50Barranquilla E Cortissoz
42h 10m
3 stops
DUB00:00Dublin
€1,153
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
30 Jan
DUB08:25Dublin
24h 54m
3 stops
BAQ09:19Barranquilla E Cortissoz
31 Jan
BAQ06:26Barranquilla E Cortissoz
41h 09m
3 stops
DUB23:35Dublin
€2,409
Find similar

United Airlines flights from Ireland to Barranquilla

Our best United Airlines deals on Ireland to Barranquilla flight tickets
United Airlines
5 Feb
DUB04:00Dublin
19h 30m
2 stops
BAQ23:30Barranquilla E Cortissoz
19 Feb
BAQ01:59Barranquilla E Cortissoz
22h 06m
2 stops
DUB00:05Dublin
United Airlines
30 Apr
DUB07:50Dublin
41h 07m
2 stops
BAQ00:57Barranquilla E Cortissoz
17 May
BAQ03:16Barranquilla E Cortissoz
45h 29m
2 stops
DUB00:45Dublin
United Airlines
30 Apr
DUB05:20Dublin
43h 37m
2 stops
BAQ00:57Barranquilla E Cortissoz
17 May
BAQ03:16Barranquilla E Cortissoz
17h 49m
2 stops
DUB21:05Dublin

American Airlines flights from Ireland to Barranquilla

Our best American Airlines deals on Ireland to Barranquilla flight tickets
American Airlines
1 Feb
DUB05:40Dublin
55h 50m
2 stops
BAQ13:30Barranquilla E Cortissoz
4 Feb
BAQ09:40Barranquilla E Cortissoz
37h 00m
2 stops
DUB22:40Dublin
American Airlines
20 Mar
DUB03:05Dublin
34h 28m
2 stops
BAQ13:33Barranquilla E Cortissoz
2 Apr
BAQ09:40Barranquilla E Cortissoz
26h 50m
2 stops
DUB12:30Dublin
€1,459
Find similar
American Airlines
20 Mar
DUB08:55Dublin
28h 38m
3 stops
BAQ13:33Barranquilla E Cortissoz
2 Apr
BAQ09:40Barranquilla E Cortissoz
33h 55m
2 stops
DUB19:35Dublin
€2,134
Find similar

Alternative routes for Ireland to Barranquilla

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Dublin to Bogotá Flights
Fastest flight time19h 04m
Cheapest price€472
Dublin to Medellín Flights
Fastest flight time21h 48m
Cheapest price€499
Dublin to Barranquilla Flights
Fastest flight time19h 30m
Cheapest price€586
Dublin to Cartagena Flights
Fastest flight time17h 38m
Cheapest price€572
Dublin to Cali Flights
Fastest flight time31h 38m
Cheapest price€584

Similar Ireland to Barranquilla flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Ireland to Barranquilla route

Flights to other cities in Colombia

Lost the lust for Barranquilla? Check out some flights to other cities in Colombia