Cheap flights from Ireland to Lublin from €18

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Sun 5/12
Sun 12/12

Flight information for Ireland to Lublin

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Ireland to Lublin
Best price found€12The best round-trip flight deal from Ireland to Lublin found on momondo in the last 72 hours is €12. The best one-way flight to Lublin from Ireland in the past 72 hours is €18
Fastest flight time3h 00mThe fastest flight from Ireland to Lublin takes 3h 00m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Ireland to Lublin. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Dublin Airport - Lublin Airport.
Airports in Lublin1 airportThere is 1 airport near Lublin: Lublin (LUZ)

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Ireland to Lublin

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest airline that flies to Lublin from Ireland?

Ryanair

Ryanair is the most popular carrier operating from Ireland to Lublin

What is the cheapest Ireland to Lublin flight route?

Dublin - Lublin

Fly from Dublin to Lublin for the best Ireland - Lublin flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Ireland to Lublin

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Ireland to Lublin by changing tabs
Ryanair
27 Dec
DUB01:50Dublin
3h 00m
LUZ04:50Lublin
12 Jan
LUZ16:30Lublin
3h 15m
DUB19:45Dublin
Multiple Airlines
27 Dec
DUB01:50Dublin
3h 00m
LUZ04:50Lublin
12 Jan
LUZ17:35Lublin
10h 10m
1 stop
DUB03:45Dublin
Ryanair
27 Dec
DUB01:50Dublin
3h 00m
LUZ04:50Lublin
12 Jan
LUZ16:30Lublin
3h 15m
DUB19:45Dublin
Multiple Airlines
27 Dec
DUB01:50Dublin
3h 00m
LUZ04:50Lublin
12 Jan
LUZ17:35Lublin
23h 45m
1 stop
DUB17:20Dublin
Multiple Airlines
27 Dec
DUB01:50Dublin
3h 00m
LUZ04:50Lublin
12 Jan
LUZ00:35Lublin
34h 55m
2 stops
DUB11:30Dublin
Multiple Airlines
27 Dec
DUB01:50Dublin
3h 00m
LUZ04:50Lublin
12 Jan
LUZ00:35Lublin
40h 45m
2 stops
DUB17:20Dublin

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Ireland to Lublin

If you're looking for one-way flights from Ireland to Lublin, view some of our deals below provided by Ryanair
Ryanair
29 Dec
DUB12:05Dublin
3h 00m
LUZ15:05Lublin
Multiple Airlines
11 Dec
DUB15:30Dublin
20h 20m
2 stops
LUZ11:50Lublin
Ryanair
11 Dec
DUB12:15Dublin
3h 00m
LUZ15:15Lublin

Search last-minute flights to Lublin from Ireland

Find and compare round-trip flight prices for your last-minute flight from Ireland to Lublin
Ryanair
8 Dec
DUB12:05Dublin
3h 00m
LUZ15:05Lublin
11 Dec
LUZ16:40Lublin
3h 15m
DUB19:55Dublin
Multiple Airlines
8 Dec
DUB12:05Dublin
3h 00m
LUZ15:05Lublin
11 Dec
LUZ07:55Lublin
9h 40m
1 stop
DUB17:35Dublin
Multiple Airlines
8 Dec
DUB12:40Dublin
5h 15m
1 stop
LUZ17:55Lublin
11 Dec
LUZ07:55Lublin
9h 40m
1 stop
DUB17:35Dublin
Multiple Airlines
8 Dec
DUB12:45Dublin
29h 10m
2 stops
LUZ17:55Lublin
11 Dec
LUZ07:55Lublin
11h 00m
2 stops
DUB18:55Dublin
Multiple Airlines
8 Dec
DUB05:45Dublin
12h 10m
2 stops
LUZ17:55Lublin
11 Dec
LUZ03:50Lublin
15h 05m
3 stops
DUB18:55Dublin

Best airlines flying from Ireland to Lublin

Compare and see reviews for airlines that fly from Ireland to Lublin with momondo
AirlineRatingFree cancellationPrice
Ryanair
PriceFrom €46
Free cancellation
Rating
6.9

  • Are airlines flying from Ireland to Lublin offering flexible changes due to COVID-19?

    Some of our partner airlines flying from Ireland to Lublin are adapting new policies due to the global impact of COVID-19. One of the airlines that may be waiving their change fees is Ryanair. You can search for the full list of airlines such as Ryanair that are offering this flexibility.


Alternative routes for Ireland to Lublin

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Dublin to Krakow Flights
Fastest flight time2h 45m
Cheapest price€27
Dublin to Warsaw Flights
Fastest flight time2h 45m
Cheapest price€27
Dublin to Wroclaw Flights
Fastest flight time2h 25m
Cheapest price€24
Shannon to Krakow Flights
Fastest flight time2h 55m
Cheapest price€76
Cork to Wroclaw Flights
Fastest flight time7h 00m
Cheapest price€66
Cork to Krakow Flights
Fastest flight time8h 35m
Cheapest price€77
Dublin to Poznan Flights
Fastest flight time2h 25m
Cheapest price€20
Dublin to Katowice Flights
Fastest flight time2h 40m
Cheapest price€67
Shannon to Wroclaw Flights
Fastest flight time14h 05m
Cheapest price€35
Dublin to Lublin Flights
Fastest flight time3h 00m
Cheapest price€13
Shannon to Katowice Flights
Fastest flight time37h 10m
Cheapest price€147
Dublin to Rzeszow Flights
Fastest flight time3h 00m
Cheapest price€35

Similar Ireland to Lublin flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Ireland to Lublin route