Cheap flights from Little Rock to Dublin from €530

1 adult
1 adult, Economy, 0 bags

Find the cheapest flights from Little Rock to Dublin

Cheap return flights

Enter your travel dates to find the best prices.
Multiple Airlines Logo
17:19 - 07:10LIT  Little Rock-DUB Dublin
55h 51m2 stops Houston George Bush Intcntl Toronto Pearson Intl
Multiple Airlines Logo
05:10 - 23:37DUB  Dublin-LIT Little Rock
23h 27m2 stops Frankfurt am Main Chicago O'Hare Intl
€634Multiple Airlines
Mon, 1 Mar - Wed, 24 Mar
Delta Logo
12:30 - 07:45LIT  Little Rock-DUB Dublin
13h 15m1 stop Atlanta Hartsfield-Jackson
Delta Logo
05:45 - 18:35DUB  Dublin-LIT Little Rock
17h 50m2 stops Amsterdam Schiphol Atlanta Hartsfield-Jackson
€642Delta
Mon, 1 Mar - Wed, 24 Mar
Multiple Airlines Logo
11:53 - 07:10LIT  Little Rock-DUB Dublin
37h 17m2 stops Houston George Bush Intcntl Toronto Pearson Intl
Multiple Airlines Logo
05:10 - 23:44DUB  Dublin-LIT Little Rock
24h 34m2 stops Frankfurt am Main Chicago O'Hare Intl
€676Multiple Airlines
Tue, 5 Jan - Tue, 12 Jan
United Airlines Logo
15:05 - 11:10LIT  Little Rock-DUB Dublin
14h 05m2 stops Chicago O'Hare Intl Newark
United Airlines Logo
11:35 - 21:54DUB  Dublin-LIT Little Rock
16h 19m1 stop Chicago O'Hare Intl
€695United Airlines
Tue, 20 Apr - Sat, 1 May
United Airlines Logo
18:34 - 08:10LIT  Little Rock-DUB Dublin
31h 36m1 stop Chicago O'Hare Intl
United Airlines Logo
09:30 - 21:29DUB  Dublin-LIT Little Rock
17h 59m2 stops Newark Houston George Bush Intcntl
€698United Airlines
Tue, 5 Jan - Tue, 12 Jan
British Airways Logo
17:27 - 19:45LIT  Little Rock-DUB Dublin
20h 18m2 stops Dallas/Fort Worth London Heathrow
British Airways Logo
08:50 - 19:13DUB  Dublin-LIT Little Rock
16h 23m2 stops London Heathrow Chicago O'Hare Intl
€724British Airways
Tue, 17 Nov - Tue, 24 Nov
Delta Logo
12:24 - 07:45LIT  Little Rock-DUB Dublin
13h 21m1 stop Atlanta Hartsfield-Jackson
Delta Logo
05:45 - 22:28DUB  Dublin-LIT Little Rock
22h 43m2 stops Amsterdam Schiphol Atlanta Hartsfield-Jackson
€726Delta
Tue, 17 Nov - Tue, 24 Nov
Iberia Logo
09:00 - 07:10LIT  Little Rock-DUB Dublin
16h 10m1 stop Dallas/Fort Worth
Iberia Logo
12:55 - 23:44DUB  Dublin-LIT Little Rock
16h 49m1 stop Dallas/Fort Worth
€729Iberia
Tue, 17 Nov - Tue, 24 Nov
Lufthansa Logo
18:34 - 08:10LIT  Little Rock-DUB Dublin
31h 36m1 stop Chicago O'Hare Intl
Lufthansa Logo
10:40 - 17:49DUB  Dublin-LIT Little Rock
13h 09m1 stop Chicago O'Hare Intl
€761Lufthansa
Tue, 5 Jan - Tue, 12 Jan
British Airways Logo
17:27 - 17:40LIT  Little Rock-DUB Dublin
18h 13m2 stops Dallas/Fort Worth London Heathrow
British Airways Logo
10:30 - 22:27DUB  Dublin-LIT Little Rock
17h 57m2 stops London Heathrow Dallas/Fort Worth
€769British Airways
Thu, 12 Nov - Wed, 18 Nov

Save money when you book flights with momondo

Big names, great deals

Big names, great deals

Search 100s of travel sites to compare prices.

Filter for what you want

Filter for what you want

Free Wi-Fi? Stopover? Instantly customise your results.

Trusted and free

Trusted and free

We’re completely free to use - no hidden charges or fees.

Price Alerts

Price Alerts

Not ready to book? to track prices.

Aer Lingus flights from Little Rock to Dublin

Our best Aer Lingus deals on Little Rock to Dublin flight tickets
Aer Lingus
14 Nov
LIT19:54Little Rock
27h 21m
1 stop
DUB05:15Dublin
18 Nov
DUB15:50Dublin
12h 40m
1 stop
LIT22:30Little Rock
€867
Aer Lingus
22 Nov
LIT12:23Little Rock
10h 52m
1 stop
DUB05:15Dublin
2 Dec
DUB15:50Dublin
12h 49m
1 stop
LIT22:39Little Rock
€1,073

British Airways flights from Little Rock to Dublin

Our best British Airways deals on Little Rock to Dublin flight tickets
British Airways
17 Nov
LIT17:27Little Rock
20h 18m
2 stops
DUB19:45Dublin
24 Nov
DUB08:50Dublin
16h 23m
2 stops
LIT19:13Little Rock
€724
British Airways
12 Nov
LIT17:27Little Rock
18h 13m
2 stops
DUB17:40Dublin
18 Nov
DUB10:30Dublin
17h 57m
2 stops
LIT22:27Little Rock
€769

momondo Fare Finder

 
Use the filters below to find and compare flights from Little Rock to Dublin that are best for you.

Fly from

Fly to

Route

Depart

Return

Price

Cheapest return flight

Little RockDublin

LIT Little Rock - DUB Dublin

LITDUB

Little Rock

Mon 1/3

17:19-07:10

2 stops55h 51m

Dublin

Wed 24/3

05:10-23:37

2 stops23h 27m

€634

Little RockDublin

LIT Little Rock - DUB Dublin

LITDUB

Little Rock

Mon 1/3

12:30-07:45

1 stop13h 15m

Dublin

Wed 24/3

05:45-18:35

2 stops17h 50m

€642

Little RockDublin

LIT Little Rock - DUB Dublin

LITDUB

Little Rock

Tue 5/1

11:53-07:10

2 stops37h 17m

Dublin

Tue 12/1

05:10-23:44

2 stops24h 34m

€676
Fastest return journey

Little RockDublin

LIT Little Rock - DUB Dublin

LITDUB

Little Rock

Tue 20/4

15:05-11:10

2 stops14h 05m

Dublin

Sat 1/5

11:35-21:54

1 stop16h 19m

€695

Little RockDublin

LIT Little Rock - DUB Dublin

LITDUB

Little Rock

Tue 5/1

18:34-08:10

1 stop31h 36m

Dublin

Tue 12/1

09:30-21:29

2 stops17h 59m

€698

Little RockDublin

LIT Little Rock - DUB Dublin

LITDUB

Little Rock

Tue 17/11

17:27-19:45

2 stops20h 18m

Dublin

Tue 24/11

08:50-19:13

2 stops16h 23m

€724

Little RockDublin

LIT Little Rock - DUB Dublin

LITDUB

Little Rock

Tue 17/11

12:24-07:45

1 stop13h 21m

Dublin

Tue 24/11

05:45-22:28

2 stops22h 43m

€726

Little RockDublin

LIT Little Rock - DUB Dublin

LITDUB

Little Rock

Tue 17/11

09:00-07:10

1 stop16h 10m

Dublin

Tue 24/11

12:55-23:44

1 stop16h 49m

€729

Little RockDublin

LIT Little Rock - DUB Dublin

LITDUB

Little Rock

Tue 5/1

18:34-08:10

1 stop31h 36m

Dublin

Tue 12/1

10:40-17:49

1 stop13h 09m

€761

Little RockDublin

LIT Little Rock - DUB Dublin

LITDUB

Little Rock

Thu 12/11

17:27-17:40

2 stops18h 13m

Dublin

Wed 18/11

10:30-22:27

2 stops17h 57m

€769

Flights are sorted by cheapest return flights first.

Showing 1-10 of 12 resultsSorted by cheapest first
1
2

See travel insights to Dublin from

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Little Rock to Dublin

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest month to fly to Dublin?

If you aren’t able to travel during the month of December, then book flights to Dublin from Little Rock during February instead. Flights to Dublin in February, while not as cheap as those in December, still average around €444.

When to book flights from Little Rock to Dublin

Are you open to changing your travel dates? Check out the ideal times to fly from Little Rock to Dublin according to our flight data. Find out which month and days have the cheapest flights.
Estimated return price

Cheap Little Rock to Dublin (LIT to DUB) flight deals and tips

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Little Rock to Dublin

Best price found

€530

Fastest flight time

13h 50m

Direct flights

None
The best one-way flight to Dublin from Little Rock in the past 72 hours is €530. The best return flight deal from Little Rock to Dublin found on momondo in the last 72 hours is €634.
The fastest flight from Little Rock to Dublin takes 13h 50m
There are no direct flights from Little Rock to Dublin. There are no popular flight routes from Little Rock to Dublin.

Frequently asked questions about flying from Little Rock to Dublin

  • How far is Little Rock to Dublin by plane?

    The straight-line distance from Little Rock to Dublin is 6731.5 km. A reasonable flight in good conditions will take 13h 50m.

  • When did momondo last update prices for flights from Little Rock Airport to Dublin Airport?

    Prices for flights from Little Rock Airport to Dublin Airport are updated daily.

  • How old do you have to be to fly from Little Rock Airport to Dublin Airport?

    The minimum age for a child to fly alone is five, but airlines that offer an unaccompanied minor (UNMR) service may have their own age limitations. Flight duration, scheduling, and stopovers are among the considerations that may influence age limits. We recommend that you double-check with the airline you are booking with for travel from Little Rock Airport to Dublin Airport.

  • What documentation or ID do you need to fly to Dublin Airport?

    The required travel and health documents for your Dublin Airport trip may vary depending on your itinerary and personal circumstances. As a general rule, you should carry multiple documents, including a national ID card or driver's licence and a passport valid for six months after your intended arrival at Dublin Airport. We recommend that you seek guidance from your airline or a reliable third party such as IATA.

Travelling to a place near Dublin?

Book flights to Dublin if you plan to visit one of these locations
Kilkenny
Athlone
Cavan
Dundalk
Swords
Wicklow
Bray
Naas
Gorey
Mullingar
Kildare
Maynooth
Tullamore
Leixlip
Castleknock
Drogheda
Malahide
Arklow
Enniscorthy
Thurles

Why use momondo?

Why should I use momondo to find a flight deal from Little Rock to Dublin?

momondo compares prices from hundreds of airlines and agents so you can find and book the best deal on flights from Little Rock to Dublin . Millions of users trust and use momondo every year so you are in good hands.

Can I find flights from Little Rock to Dublin with flexible booking policies on momondo?

All flight searches from Little Rock to Dublin on momondo can be filtered to show those which offer flexible booking policies.

How can momondo help me find flights from Little Rock to Dublin?

Once all potential Little Rock to Dublin flight options are in front of you, momondo lets you sort and filter flights based on preferences such as airline, price and flight times amongst many other options.

I’m not ready to book a flight from Little Rock to Dublin right now. Can momondo alert me if prices change?

If you are simply researching potential flights to Dublin, momondo offers a useful price alert feature which will track prices for flights to Dublin from Little Rock and alert you when they change.

An easier way to manage your Dublin trip

We make it super easy to schedule, organise and travel with friends or family. Trips is free – and available to use no matter where you book.

Get notified when prices go down

Daily price changes in your inbox - only with Price Alerts.
1 adult
Mon 30/11
Mon 7/12