Cheap Flights from Middle East to Cork from €92

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Tue 7/12
Tue 14/12

Flight information for Middle East to Cork

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Middle East to Cork
Fastest flight time9h 25mThe fastest flight from Middle East to Cork takes 9h 25m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Middle East to Cork. Popular non-direct routes for this connection are Dubai Intl Airport - Cork Airport, Abu Dhabi Intl Airport - Cork Airport and Tel Aviv Ben Gurion Intl Airport - Cork Airport.
Airports in Cork1 airportThere is 1 airport near Cork: Cork (ORK)

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Middle East to Cork

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest Middle East to Cork flight route?

Tel Aviv Ben Gurion Intl - Cork

Fly from Tel Aviv Ben Gurion Intl to Cork for the best Middle East - Cork flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Middle East to Cork

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Middle East to Cork by changing tabs
Multiple Airlines
1 Jan
TLV07:15Tel Aviv Ben Gurion Intl
22h 35m
2 stops
ORK05:50Cork
28 Jan
ORK17:30Cork
19h 20m
2 stops
TLV12:50Tel Aviv Ben Gurion Intl
KLM
13 Jan
TLV00:15Tel Aviv Ben Gurion Intl
9h 30m
1 stop
ORK09:45Cork
17 Jan
ORK08:15Cork
11h 05m
1 stop
TLV19:20Tel Aviv Ben Gurion Intl
Multiple Airlines
1 Jan
TLV07:15Tel Aviv Ben Gurion Intl
22h 35m
2 stops
ORK05:50Cork
28 Jan
ORK16:25Cork
21h 30m
1 stop
TLV13:55Tel Aviv Ben Gurion Intl
Multiple Airlines
1 Jan
TLV03:35Tel Aviv Ben Gurion Intl
26h 15m
3 stops
ORK05:50Cork
28 Jan
ORK01:30Cork
12h 25m
2 stops
TLV13:55Tel Aviv Ben Gurion Intl
KLM
14 Dec
TLV00:15Tel Aviv Ben Gurion Intl
18h 55m
1 stop
ORK19:10Cork
17 Dec
ORK08:15Cork
11h 05m
1 stop
TLV19:20Tel Aviv Ben Gurion Intl
Multiple Airlines
1 Jan
TLV16:45Tel Aviv Ben Gurion Intl
23h 15m
1 stop
ORK16:00Cork
28 Jan
ORK16:25Cork
21h 30m
1 stop
TLV13:55Tel Aviv Ben Gurion Intl

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Middle East to Cork

If you're looking for one-way flights from Middle East to Cork, view some of our deals below provided by KLM
Multiple Airlines
13 Dec
TLV09:00Tel Aviv Ben Gurion Intl
22h 30m
1 stop
ORK07:30Cork
KLM
15 Jan
TLV00:15Tel Aviv Ben Gurion Intl
18h 55m
1 stop
ORK19:10Cork
Multiple Airlines
13 Dec
TLV09:00Tel Aviv Ben Gurion Intl
9h 25m
1 stop
ORK18:25Cork

Search last-minute flights to Cork from Middle East

Find and compare return flight prices for your last-minute flight from Middle East to Cork
Multiple Airlines
9 Dec
TLV09:00Tel Aviv Ben Gurion Intl
9h 25m
1 stop
ORK18:25Cork
12 Dec
ORK12:00Cork
18h 00m
1 stop
TLV06:00Tel Aviv Ben Gurion Intl
KLM
11 Dec
TLV00:15Tel Aviv Ben Gurion Intl
9h 30m
1 stop
ORK09:45Cork
12 Dec
ORK08:15Cork
11h 05m
1 stop
TLV19:20Tel Aviv Ben Gurion Intl
Multiple Airlines
8 Dec
TLV09:00Tel Aviv Ben Gurion Intl
9h 25m
1 stop
ORK18:25Cork
9 Dec
ORK12:00Cork
18h 00m
1 stop
TLV06:00Tel Aviv Ben Gurion Intl
Multiple Airlines
10 Dec
TLV09:00Tel Aviv Ben Gurion Intl
9h 25m
1 stop
ORK18:25Cork
12 Dec
ORK12:00Cork
18h 00m
1 stop
TLV06:00Tel Aviv Ben Gurion Intl
KLM
10 Dec
TLV00:15Tel Aviv Ben Gurion Intl
18h 55m
1 stop
ORK19:10Cork
12 Dec
ORK01:00Cork
30h 05m
2 stops
TLV07:05Tel Aviv Ben Gurion Intl
Multiple Airlines
9 Dec
TLV09:00Tel Aviv Ben Gurion Intl
9h 25m
1 stop
ORK18:25Cork
10 Dec
ORK03:15Cork
13h 55m
2 stops
TLV17:10Tel Aviv Ben Gurion Intl

  • Are airlines flying from Middle East to Cork offering flexible changes due to COVID-19?

    Some of our partner airlines flying from Middle East to Cork are adapting new policies due to the global impact of COVID-19. One of the airlines that may be waiving their change fees is Air France. You can search for the full list of airlines such as Air France that are offering this flexibility.


Alternative routes for Middle East to Cork

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Tel Aviv to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time6h 00m
Cheapest price€52
Dubai to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time8h 15m
Cheapest price€216
Doha to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time7h 50m
Cheapest price€441
Kuwait City to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time10h 25m
Cheapest price€469
Amman to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time13h 30m
Cheapest price€89
Sharjah to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time16h 10m
Cheapest price€699
Tel Aviv to Cork Flights
Fastest flight time9h 25m
Cheapest price€271
Abu Dhabi to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time8h 05m
Cheapest price€306
Manama to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time22h 45m
Cheapest price€451
Beirut to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time9h 25m
Cheapest price€274
Jeddah to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time15h 10m
Cheapest price€401
Muscat to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time19h 05m
Cheapest price€524

Similar Middle East to Cork flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Middle East to Cork route

Flights to other cities in Ireland

Lost the lust for Cork? Check out some flights to other cities in Ireland