Cheap flights from Spain to Milltown (Kerry) from €39

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Sun 23/1
Sun 30/1

Flight information for Spain to Milltown (Kerry)

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Spain to Milltown (Kerry)
Fastest flight time12h 50mThe fastest flight from Spain to Milltown (Kerry) takes 12h 50m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Spain to Milltown (Kerry). Popular non-direct routes for this connection are Madrid Barajas Airport - Milltown (Kerry) Kerry Airport, Alicante Airport - Milltown (Kerry) Kerry Airport and Málaga Airport - Milltown (Kerry) Kerry Airport.
Airports in Milltown (Kerry)1 airportThere is 1 airport near Milltown (Kerry): Milltown (Kerry) Kerry (KIR)

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Spain to Milltown (Kerry)

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest Spain to Milltown (Kerry) flight route?

Madrid Barajas - Milltown (Kerry) Kerry

Fly from Madrid Barajas to Milltown (Kerry) Kerry for the best Spain - Milltown (Kerry) flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Spain to Milltown (Kerry)

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Spain to Milltown (Kerry) by changing tabs
Multiple Airlines
25 Feb
MAD17:10Madrid Barajas
12h 50m
1 stop
KIR06:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
28 Feb
KIR05:40Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
24h 15m
1 stop
MAD05:55Madrid Barajas
Ryanair
13 Feb
BCN07:35Barcelona-El Prat
22h 40m
2 stops
KIR06:15Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
19 Feb
KIR07:20Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
7h 15m
1 stop
BCN14:35Barcelona-El Prat
Multiple Airlines
25 Feb
MAD08:40Madrid Barajas
21h 20m
2 stops
KIR06:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
28 Feb
KIR05:40Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
24h 15m
1 stop
MAD05:55Madrid Barajas
Multiple Airlines
25 Feb
MAD08:40Madrid Barajas
21h 20m
2 stops
KIR06:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
28 Feb
KIR05:40Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
20h 25m
2 stops
MAD02:05Madrid Barajas
Ryanair
13 Feb
BCN07:35Barcelona-El Prat
22h 40m
2 stops
KIR06:15Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
19 Feb
KIR07:20Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
7h 15m
1 stop
BCN14:35Barcelona-El Prat
Multiple Airlines
10 May
AGP16:50Málaga
21h 45m
1 stop
KIR14:35Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
15 May
KIR14:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
25h 10m
1 stop
AGP15:10Málaga

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Spain to Milltown (Kerry)

If you're looking for one-way flights from Spain to Milltown (Kerry), view some of our deals below provided by Ryanair
Ryanair
6 Apr
BCN02:30Barcelona-El Prat
12h 05m
1 stop
KIR14:35Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
Multiple Airlines
5 Jul
AGP16:50Málaga
21h 45m
1 stop
KIR14:35Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
Ryanair
17 Feb
ALC13:15Alicante
23h 20m
2 stops
KIR12:35Milltown (Kerry) Kerry

Ryanair flights from Spain to Milltown (Kerry)

Our best Ryanair deals on Spain to Milltown (Kerry) flight tickets
Ryanair
13 Feb
BCN07:35Barcelona-El Prat
22h 40m
2 stops
KIR06:15Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
19 Feb
KIR07:20Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
7h 15m
1 stop
BCN14:35Barcelona-El Prat
Ryanair
13 Feb
BCN07:35Barcelona-El Prat
22h 40m
2 stops
KIR06:15Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
19 Feb
KIR07:20Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
7h 15m
1 stop
BCN14:35Barcelona-El Prat
Ryanair
13 Feb
BCN02:20Barcelona-El Prat
27h 55m
1 stop
KIR06:15Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
19 Feb
KIR07:20Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
7h 15m
1 stop
BCN14:35Barcelona-El Prat

Alternative routes for Spain to Milltown (Kerry)

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Bilbao to Milltown (Kerry) Flights
Fastest flight time29h 30m
Cheapest price€178

Similar Spain to Milltown (Kerry) flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Spain to Milltown (Kerry) route

Flights to other cities in Ireland

Lost the lust for Milltown (Kerry)? Check out some flights to other cities in Ireland