Cheap flights from Basel to Milltown (Kerry) from €100

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Sun 23/1
Sun 30/1

Flight information for Basel to Milltown (Kerry)
(EAP to KIR)

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Basel to Milltown (Kerry)
Fastest flight time23h 05mThe fastest flight from Basel to Milltown (Kerry) takes 23h 05m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Basel to Milltown (Kerry). Popular non-direct route for this connection is Basel EuroAirport Swiss - Milltown (Kerry) Kerry Airport.
Airports in Milltown (Kerry)1 airportThere is 1 airport near Milltown (Kerry): Milltown (Kerry) Kerry (KIR)

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Basel to Milltown (Kerry)

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest Basel to Milltown (Kerry) flight route?

Basel EuroAirport Swiss - Milltown (Kerry) Kerry

Fly from Basel EuroAirport Swiss to Milltown (Kerry) Kerry for the best Basel - Milltown (Kerry) flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Basel to Milltown (Kerry)

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Basel to Milltown (Kerry) by changing tabs
Multiple Airlines
22 Mar
BSL02:55Basel EuroAirport Swiss
11h 05m
1 stop
KIR14:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
30 Mar
KIR07:50Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
8h 40m
1 stop
BSL16:30Basel EuroAirport Swiss
Multiple Airlines
20 Mar
BSL17:45Basel EuroAirport Swiss
13h 30m
1 stop
KIR07:15Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
30 Mar
KIR07:50Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
8h 40m
1 stop
BSL16:30Basel EuroAirport Swiss
Multiple Airlines
18 Mar
BSL17:40Basel EuroAirport Swiss
13h 20m
1 stop
KIR07:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
30 Mar
KIR07:50Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
8h 40m
1 stop
BSL16:30Basel EuroAirport Swiss
Multiple Airlines
21 Mar
BSL02:55Basel EuroAirport Swiss
11h 05m
1 stop
KIR14:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
30 Mar
KIR07:50Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
8h 40m
1 stop
BSL16:30Basel EuroAirport Swiss
Multiple Airlines
22 Mar
BSL07:10Basel EuroAirport Swiss
6h 50m
1 stop
KIR14:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
29 Mar
KIR14:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
15h 50m
1 stop
BSL05:50Basel EuroAirport Swiss
Multiple Airlines
22 Mar
BSL07:10Basel EuroAirport Swiss
6h 50m
1 stop
KIR14:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
3 Apr
KIR14:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
15h 50m
1 stop
BSL05:50Basel EuroAirport Swiss

  • How far is Basel to Milltown (Kerry) Kerry by plane?

    The straight-line distance from Basel to Milltown (Kerry) Kerry is 1336.4 km. By plane, this route typically takes 6h 50m.


Alternative routes for Basel to Milltown (Kerry)

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Zurich to Milltown (Kerry) Flights
Fastest flight time15h 25m
Cheapest price€109

Similar Basel to Milltown (Kerry) flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Basel to Milltown (Kerry) route

Flights to other cities in Ireland

Lost the lust for Milltown (Kerry)? Check out some flights to other cities in Ireland