Flights Europe Ireland Dublin Milltown (Kerry) to Dublin

Cheap flights from Milltown (Kerry) to Dublin

Return
Economy
Milltown (Kerry) (KIR)
Dublin (DUB)
Sat 3/4
Sat 10/4
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Flight information for Milltown (Kerry) to Dublin
(KIR to DUB)

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Milltown (Kerry) to Dublin
Best price found81€The best flight deal from Milltown (Kerry) to Dublin found on momondo in the last 72 hours is 81€
Fastest flight time1h 0mThe fastest flight from Milltown (Kerry) to Dublin takes 1h 0m.
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Milltown (Kerry) to Dublin. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Milltown (Kerry) Kerry - Dublin.
Airports in Dublin1 airportThere is 1 airport near Dublin: Dublin (DUB)

How to get the cheapest flight from Milltown (Kerry) to Dublin

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight for your trip

What is the cheapest month to fly from Milltown (Kerry) to Dublin?

March
The cheapest time of year to fly to Dublin from Milltown (Kerry) is March. The most expensive is January.

What is the cheapest day to depart Milltown (Kerry) for Dublin?

Monday
The cheapest day of the week is usually Monday. The most expensive is usually Wednesday.

When is the cheapest time to fly from Milltown (Kerry) to Dublin?

in the morning
Milltown (Kerry) to Dublin flights are approximately 2% more expensive at midday than in the morning

What is the cheapest Milltown (Kerry) to Dublin flight route?

Milltown (Kerry) Kerry - Dublin
Fly from Milltown (Kerry) Kerry to Dublin for the best Milltown (Kerry) - Dublin flight prices
KIR
Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
DUB
Dublin

Milltown (Kerry) to Dublin flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Milltown (Kerry) to Dublin by changing tabs
British Airways
6 May
03:30Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
1h 00m
04:30Dublin
9 May
08:10Dublin
1h 05m
09:15Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
British Airways
6 May
03:30Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
1h 00m
04:30Dublin
9 May
08:10Dublin
1h 05m
09:15Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
Aer Lingus
6 May
09:40Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
1h 05m
10:45Dublin
9 May
08:10Dublin
1h 05m
09:15Milltown (Kerry) Kerry

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Milltown (Kerry) to Dublin

If you're looking for one-way flights from Milltown (Kerry) to Dublin, view some of our deals below provided by British Airways
British Airways
10 Mar
02:30Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
1h 00m
03:30Dublin
British Airways
21 Mar
05:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
1h 05m
06:05Dublin

Best airlines flying from Milltown (Kerry) to Dublin

Compare and see reviews for airlines that fly from Milltown (Kerry) to Dublin with momondo
AirlineRatingFree cancellationPrice
Aer Lingus
PriceFrom 86€
Free cancellation
Rating
10.0

Are airlines flying from Milltown (Kerry) Kerry to Dublin offering flexible changes due to COVID-19?

Due to the global impact of COVID-19, some of our airline partners operating flights from Milltown (Kerry) Kerry to Dublin, such as Aer Lingus may have flexible change policies in place. Use our site to search for all of the airlines offering this flexibility to you.


Flights from Milltown (Kerry) to:

Flights to Dublin from:


Flights to other cities in Ireland

Lost the lust for Dublin? Check out some flights to other cities in Ireland
Flights Europe Ireland Dublin Milltown (Kerry) to Dublin
  • Return
  • One-way
  • Multi-city
  • Economy
  • Premium Economy
  • Business
  • First
  • Multiple
Economy
  • Economy
  • Premium Economy
  • Business
  • First
Economy
  • Economy
  • Premium Economy
  • Business
  • First
Economy
  • Economy
  • Premium Economy
  • Business
  • First
Economy
  • Economy
  • Premium Economy
  • Business
  • First
Economy
  • Economy
  • Premium Economy
  • Business
  • First
Economy
  • Economy
  • Premium Economy
  • Business
  • First