Cheap flights from Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport to Calvi from €60

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Tue 25/1
Tue 1/2

Flight information for Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport to Calvi
(CDG to CLY)

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport to Calvi
Fastest flight time20h 35mThe fastest flight from Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport to Calvi takes 20h 35m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport to Calvi. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport - Calvi Ste Catherine Airport.
Airports in Calvi1 airportThere is 1 airport near Calvi: Calvi Ste Catherine (CLY)

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport to Calvi

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest month to fly from Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport to Calvi?

November

The cheapest time of year to fly to Calvi from Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport is November. The most expensive is August.

How far in advance should you book Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport to Calvi flights?

41 days before

The cheapest time to buy a flight from Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport to Calvi is approximately 41 days to departure


Easily compare return flights from Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport to Calvi

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport to Calvi by changing tabs
easyJet
12 Jul
CDG15:35Paris Charles de Gaulle
1h 40m
CLY17:15Calvi Ste Catherine
26 Jul
CLY17:45Calvi Ste Catherine
1h 40m
CDG19:25Paris Charles de Gaulle
easyJet
2 Jul
CDG04:00Paris Charles de Gaulle
1h 40m
CLY05:40Calvi Ste Catherine
9 Jul
CLY06:10Calvi Ste Catherine
1h 40m
CDG07:50Paris Charles de Gaulle
easyJet
2 Jul
CDG04:00Paris Charles de Gaulle
1h 40m
CLY05:40Calvi Ste Catherine
9 Jul
CLY06:10Calvi Ste Catherine
1h 40m
CDG07:50Paris Charles de Gaulle
easyJet
2 Jul
CDG04:00Paris Charles de Gaulle
1h 40m
CLY05:40Calvi Ste Catherine
16 Jul
CLY06:10Calvi Ste Catherine
1h 40m
CDG07:50Paris Charles de Gaulle
easyJet
2 Jul
CDG04:00Paris Charles de Gaulle
1h 40m
CLY05:40Calvi Ste Catherine
9 Jul
CLY06:10Calvi Ste Catherine
1h 40m
CDG07:50Paris Charles de Gaulle
easyJet
16 Jul
CDG04:00Paris Charles de Gaulle
1h 40m
CLY05:40Calvi Ste Catherine
30 Jul
CLY06:10Calvi Ste Catherine
1h 40m
CDG07:50Paris Charles de Gaulle

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport to Calvi

If you're looking for one-way flights from Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport to Calvi, view some of our deals below provided by easyJet
easyJet
12 Jul
CDG15:35Paris Charles de Gaulle
1h 40m
CLY17:15Calvi Ste Catherine
easyJet
14 Jul
CDG11:00Paris Charles de Gaulle
1h 40m
CLY12:40Calvi Ste Catherine
easyJet
16 Jul
CDG04:00Paris Charles de Gaulle
1h 40m
CLY05:40Calvi Ste Catherine

easyJet flights from Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport to Calvi

Our best easyJet deals on Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport to Calvi flight tickets
easyJet
12 Jul
CDG15:35Paris Charles de Gaulle
1h 40m
CLY17:15Calvi Ste Catherine
26 Jul
CLY17:45Calvi Ste Catherine
1h 40m
CDG19:25Paris Charles de Gaulle
easyJet
2 Jul
CDG04:00Paris Charles de Gaulle
1h 40m
CLY05:40Calvi Ste Catherine
9 Jul
CLY06:10Calvi Ste Catherine
1h 40m
CDG07:50Paris Charles de Gaulle
easyJet
2 Jul
CDG04:00Paris Charles de Gaulle
1h 40m
CLY05:40Calvi Ste Catherine
9 Jul
CLY06:10Calvi Ste Catherine
1h 40m
CDG07:50Paris Charles de Gaulle

  • How far is Paris Charles de Gaulle to Calvi Ste Catherine by plane?

    A flight from Paris Charles de Gaulle to Calvi Ste Catherine will travel around 862.2 km. 1h 40m is a normal flight duration for this route.


Alternative routes for Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport to Calvi

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Paris to Calvi Flights
Fastest flight time20h 35m
Cheapest price€230

Similar Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport to Calvi flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport to Calvi route