Flights Europe Portugal Lisbon Cork - Lisbon

Flights from Cork to Lisbon

Depart
Return
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Cork to Lisbon flight comparison made easy

Below you can see the best fares for your route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Cork to Lisbon by changing tabs
Quickest
Cheapest
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
ORK
14:05
Cork airport
8h 15m
1 Stop
22:20
LIS
Lisbon Humberto Delgado airport
Multiple Airlines
LIS
23:45
Lisbon Humberto Delgado airport
2h 35m
02:20
+1
ORK
Cork airport
144 EUR
Ryanair
Ryanair
ORK
07:25
Cork airport
6h 10m
1 Stop
13:35
LIS
Lisbon Humberto Delgado airport
Ryanair
LIS
21:55
Lisbon Humberto Delgado airport
12h 50m
1 Stop
10:45
+1
ORK
Cork airport
157 EUR
Iberia
Iberia
ORK
21:00
Cork airport
13h 10m
1 Stop
10:10
+1
LIS
Lisbon Humberto Delgado airport
Iberia
LIS
23:45
Lisbon Humberto Delgado airport
2h 35m
02:20
+1
ORK
Cork airport
188 EUR
Aer Lingus
Aer Lingus
ORK
20:35
Cork airport
2h 30m
23:05
LIS
Lisbon Humberto Delgado airport
Aer Lingus
LIS
08:45
Lisbon Humberto Delgado airport
4h 55m
1 Stop
13:40
ORK
Cork airport
221 EUR
Aer Lingus
Aer Lingus
ORK
20:35
Cork airport
2h 30m
23:05
LIS
Lisbon Humberto Delgado airport
Aer Lingus
LIS
08:45
Lisbon Humberto Delgado airport
4h 55m
1 Stop
13:40
ORK
Cork airport
232 EUR
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
ORK
15:50
Cork airport
6h 05m
1 Stop
21:55
LIS
Lisbon Humberto Delgado airport
Multiple Airlines
LIS
23:45
Lisbon Humberto Delgado airport
2h 35m
02:20
+1
ORK
Cork airport
231 EUR

Flight information for Cork to Lisbon

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Cork to Lisbon
Fastest flight time
2h 20m
The fastest flight from Cork to Lisbon takes 2h 20m.
Direct flights
Mo and Fr
Direct flights go from Cork to Lisbon on Monday and Friday. Airline offering direct flights is Aer Lingus..
Airports in Lisbon
1 airport
There is 1 airport near Lisbon: Lisbon Humberto Delgado (LIS)

Cost comparison between Cork and Lisbon

Compare the costs of everyday items in Cork and Lisbon
Food
Inexpensive restaurant
13 EUR
Cork
8 EUR
Lisbon
Fast food
McDonald's meal
8.00 EUR
Cork
6 EUR
Lisbon
Soft drink
0.33 litre
2.05 EUR
Cork
1 EUR
Lisbon
Coffee
Cappuccino
2.96 EUR
Cork
2 EUR
Lisbon
Public transport
One-way ticket
2.30 EUR
Cork
2 EUR
Lisbon

Flights from Cork to:

Flights to Lisbon from:

Flights Europe Portugal Lisbon Cork - Lisbon