Cheap flights from Düsseldorf to Milltown (Kerry) from €155

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Sun 30/1
Sun 6/2

Flight information for Düsseldorf to Milltown (Kerry)

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Düsseldorf to Milltown (Kerry)
Best price found€155The best flight deal from Düsseldorf to Milltown (Kerry) found on momondo in the last 72 hours is €155
Fastest flight time9h 50mThe fastest flight from Düsseldorf to Milltown (Kerry) takes 9h 50m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Düsseldorf to Milltown (Kerry). Popular non-direct routes for this connection are Düsseldorf Weeze Airport - Milltown (Kerry) Kerry Airport and Duesseldorf Intl Airport - Milltown (Kerry) Kerry Airport.
Airports in Milltown (Kerry)1 airportThere is 1 airport near Milltown (Kerry): Milltown (Kerry) Kerry (KIR)

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Düsseldorf to Milltown (Kerry)

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest month to fly from Düsseldorf to Milltown (Kerry)?

January

The cheapest time of year to fly to Milltown (Kerry) from Düsseldorf is January. The most expensive is February.

What is the cheapest Düsseldorf to Milltown (Kerry) flight route?

Duesseldorf Intl - Milltown (Kerry) Kerry

Fly from Duesseldorf Intl to Milltown (Kerry) Kerry for the best Düsseldorf - Milltown (Kerry) flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Düsseldorf to Milltown (Kerry)

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Düsseldorf to Milltown (Kerry) by changing tabs
Multiple Airlines
14 Apr
DUS02:40Duesseldorf Intl
9h 50m
1 stop
KIR12:30Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
26 Apr
KIR06:25Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
9h 00m
1 stop
DUS15:25Duesseldorf Intl
Ryanair
14 Apr
NRN10:35Düsseldorf Weeze
28h 00m
2 stops
KIR14:35Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
25 Apr
KIR06:25Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
27h 55m
2 stops
NRN10:20Düsseldorf Weeze
Multiple Airlines
14 Apr
DUS02:40Duesseldorf Intl
9h 50m
1 stop
KIR12:30Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
25 Apr
KIR06:25Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
9h 00m
1 stop
DUS15:25Duesseldorf Intl
Multiple Airlines
14 Apr
DUS09:15Duesseldorf Intl
5h 20m
1 stop
KIR14:35Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
25 Apr
KIR12:10Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
21h 20m
2 stops
DUS09:30Duesseldorf Intl
Ryanair
14 Apr
NRN10:35Düsseldorf Weeze
28h 00m
2 stops
KIR14:35Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
25 Apr
KIR06:25Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
22h 55m
1 stop
NRN05:20Düsseldorf Weeze
Multiple Airlines
21 May
DUS17:05Duesseldorf Intl
13h 55m
1 stop
KIR07:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
28 May
KIR14:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
14h 45m
1 stop
DUS04:45Duesseldorf Intl

Ryanair flights from Düsseldorf to Milltown (Kerry)

Our best Ryanair deals on Düsseldorf to Milltown (Kerry) flight tickets
Ryanair
14 Apr
NRN10:35Düsseldorf Weeze
28h 00m
2 stops
KIR14:35Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
25 Apr
KIR06:25Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
27h 55m
2 stops
NRN10:20Düsseldorf Weeze
Ryanair
14 Apr
NRN10:35Düsseldorf Weeze
28h 00m
2 stops
KIR14:35Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
25 Apr
KIR06:25Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
22h 55m
1 stop
NRN05:20Düsseldorf Weeze
Ryanair
14 Apr
NRN10:35Düsseldorf Weeze
28h 00m
2 stops
KIR14:35Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
26 Apr
KIR06:25Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
22h 55m
2 stops
NRN05:20Düsseldorf Weeze

  • How far is Düsseldorf to Milltown (Kerry) Kerry by plane?

    There are 1138.8 km between Düsseldorf and Milltown (Kerry) Kerry. By plane, this route typically takes 5h 20m.


Alternative routes for Düsseldorf to Milltown (Kerry)

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Frankfurt am Main to Milltown (Kerry) Flights
Fastest flight time2h 05m
Cheapest price€47
Munich to Milltown (Kerry) Flights
Fastest flight time27h 40m
Cheapest price€175
Berlin to Milltown (Kerry) Flights
Fastest flight time4h 45m
Cheapest price€61
Hamburg to Milltown (Kerry) Flights
Fastest flight time5h 35m
Cheapest price€89
Bremen to Milltown (Kerry) Flights
Fastest flight time24h 35m
Cheapest price€136

Similar Düsseldorf to Milltown (Kerry) flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Düsseldorf to Milltown (Kerry) route

Flights to other cities in Ireland

Lost the lust for Milltown (Kerry)? Check out some flights to other cities in Ireland