Cheap flights from Ireland to Fez from €79

Return
1 adult
Economy
0 bags
From?
To?
Wed 28/9
Wed 5/10

Flight information for Ireland to Fez

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Ireland to Fez

Best price found

€254

Fastest flight time

9h 20m

Direct flights

None

Airports in Fez

1 airport
The best one-way flight to Fez from Ireland in the past 72 hours is €254. The best return flight deal from Ireland to Fez found on momondo in the last 72 hours is €80.
The fastest flight from Ireland to Fez takes 9h 20m
There are no direct flights from Ireland to Fez. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Dublin Airport - Fez Sais Airport.
There is 1 airport near Fez: Fez Sais (FEZ)

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Ireland to Fez

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest Ireland to Fez flight route?

Dublin - Fez Sais. Fly from Dublin to Fez Sais for the best Ireland - Fez flight prices

Easily compare return flights from Ireland to Fez

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Ireland to Fez by changing tabs
Ryanair
25 Nov
DUB03:20Dublin
5h 55m
1 stop
FEZ09:15Fez Sais
28 Nov
FEZ11:20Fez Sais
18h 00m
1 stop
DUB05:20Dublin
Multiple Airlines
6 Dec
DUB05:25Dublin
6h 20m
1 stop
FEZ11:45Fez Sais
8 Dec
FEZ00:50Fez Sais
9h 15m
1 stop
DUB10:05Dublin
Ryanair
25 Nov
DUB17:35Dublin
21h 00m
2 stops
FEZ14:35Fez Sais
28 Nov
FEZ11:20Fez Sais
7h 45m
1 stop
DUB19:05Dublin
Ryanair
6 Dec
DUB15:45Dublin
22h 05m
2 stops
FEZ13:50Fez Sais
8 Dec
FEZ00:50Fez Sais
16h 00m
1 stop
DUB16:50Dublin
Ryanair
6 Dec
DUB14:45Dublin
23h 05m
2 stops
FEZ13:50Fez Sais
8 Dec
FEZ10:10Fez Sais
30h 15m
2 stops
DUB16:25Dublin
Transavia France
22 Dec
DUB09:55Dublin
18h 20m
1 stop
FEZ04:15Fez Sais
5 Jan
FEZ06:20Fez Sais
20h 45m
1 stop
DUB03:05Dublin

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Ireland to Fez

Multiple Airlines
22 Dec
DUB08:35Dublin
8h 35m
2 stops
FEZ17:10Fez Sais
Multiple Airlines
22 Dec
DUB08:20Dublin
8h 30m
1 stop
FEZ16:50Fez Sais
Multiple Airlines
22 Dec
DUB18:10Dublin
17h 55m
3 stops
FEZ12:05Fez Sais

Search last-minute flights to Fez from Ireland

Find and compare return flight prices for your last-minute flight from Ireland to Fez
Multiple Airlines
29 Sep
DUB15:40Dublin
24h 45m
1 stop
FEZ16:25Fez Sais
8 Oct
FEZ02:00Fez Sais
41h 35m
2 stops
DUB19:35Dublin
Ryanair
29 Sep
DUB15:40Dublin
24h 45m
1 stop
FEZ16:25Fez Sais
8 Oct
FEZ03:00Fez Sais
10h 30m
1 stop
DUB13:30Dublin
Multiple Airlines
29 Sep
DUB02:25Dublin
38h 00m
2 stops
FEZ16:25Fez Sais
8 Oct
FEZ02:00Fez Sais
41h 35m
2 stops
DUB19:35Dublin
Multiple Airlines
29 Sep
DUB15:40Dublin
24h 45m
1 stop
FEZ16:25Fez Sais
7 Oct
FEZ20:15Fez Sais
18h 45m
1 stop
DUB15:00Dublin
Multiple Airlines
29 Sep
DUB02:25Dublin
38h 00m
2 stops
FEZ16:25Fez Sais
7 Oct
FEZ20:15Fez Sais
18h 45m
1 stop
DUB15:00Dublin

Ryanair flights from Ireland to Fez

Our best Ryanair deals on Ireland to Fez flight tickets
Ryanair
25 Nov
DUB03:20Dublin
5h 55m
1 stop
FEZ09:15Fez Sais
28 Nov
FEZ11:20Fez Sais
18h 00m
1 stop
DUB05:20Dublin
Ryanair
25 Nov
DUB17:35Dublin
21h 00m
2 stops
FEZ14:35Fez Sais
28 Nov
FEZ11:20Fez Sais
7h 45m
1 stop
DUB19:05Dublin
Ryanair
29 Sep
DUB15:40Dublin
24h 45m
1 stop
FEZ16:25Fez Sais
8 Oct
FEZ03:00Fez Sais
10h 30m
1 stop
DUB13:30Dublin

  • Are airlines flying from Ireland to Fez Sais offering flexible changes due to COVID-19?

    Some of our partner airlines flying from Ireland to Fez Sais are adapting new policies due to the global impact of COVID-19. One of the airlines that may be waiving their change fees is TAP AIR PORTUGAL. You can search for the full list of airlines such as TAP AIR PORTUGAL that are offering this flexibility.



Alternative routes for Ireland to Fez

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Dublin to Marrakech Flights
Fastest flight time2h 35m
Cheapest price€79
Dublin to Agadir Flights
Fastest flight time2h 40m
Cheapest price€61
Dublin to Casablanca Flights
Fastest flight time5h 15m
Cheapest price€106
Dublin to Rabat Flights
Fastest flight time8h 05m
Cheapest price€72
Cork to Marrakech Flights
Fastest flight time15h 15m
Cheapest price€118
Dublin to Fez Flights
Fastest flight time5h 55m
Cheapest price€79
Dublin to Tangier Flights
Fastest flight time22h 35m
Cheapest price€91
Cork to Casablanca Flights
Fastest flight time6h 40m
Cheapest price€477

Similar Ireland to Fez flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Ireland to Fez route

Flights to other cities in Morocco

Lost the lust for Fez? Check out some flights to other cities in Morocco

Why use momondo?

momondo collates all your flight options in one place and lets you filter them to find the perfect flight from Ireland to Fez. momondo saves you time and could save you money on your trip.

momondo does allow users to show only those flights to Fez from Ireland which offer a flexible booking policy as well as other useful filters and features.

Once all potential Ireland to Fez flight options are in front of you, momondo lets you sort and filter flights based on preferences such as airline, price and flight times amongst many other options.

Price alerts on flights to Fez from Ireland are quick and easy to set up on momondo. Simply perform a search and select the price alert feature. It is as simple as that.


Save money when you book flights with momondo
Flexible Travel
momondo understands the need for flexibility and we have a filter specifically for flights with no change fees.
Expert Insights
Data driven insights designed to help you find a great flight deal. From the cheapest time to depart to how far in advance to book.
Price Alerts
Track the price of your preferred flight route and be notified when it changes.