Cheap flights from Kingston to Dublin from €599

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Tue 7/12
Tue 14/12

Flight information for Kingston to Dublin
(KIN to DUB)

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Kingston to Dublin
Fastest flight time27h 37mThe fastest flight from Kingston to Dublin takes 27h 37m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Kingston to Dublin. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Kingston Norman Manley Airport - Dublin Airport.
Airports in Dublin1 airportThere is 1 airport near Dublin: Dublin (DUB)

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Kingston to Dublin

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

When is the cheapest time to fly from Kingston to Dublin?

in the morning

Kingston to Dublin flights are approximately 0% more expensive in the morning than in the morning

What is the cheapest Kingston to Dublin flight route?

Kingston Norman Manley - Dublin

Fly from Kingston Norman Manley to Dublin for the best Kingston - Dublin flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Kingston to Dublin

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Kingston to Dublin by changing tabs
Multiple Airlines
27 Mar
KIN15:13Kingston Norman Manley
27h 37m
1 stop
DUB18:50Dublin
30 Apr
DUB12:40Dublin
14h 30m
1 stop
KIN03:10Kingston Norman Manley
American Airlines
24 Apr
KIN09:35Kingston Norman Manley
17h 55m
2 stops
DUB03:30Dublin
21 May
DUB05:50Dublin
14h 31m
2 stops
KIN20:21Kingston Norman Manley
€1,143
Find similar
Multiple Airlines
27 Mar
KIN15:13Kingston Norman Manley
27h 37m
2 stops
DUB18:50Dublin
30 Apr
DUB12:40Dublin
14h 30m
1 stop
KIN03:10Kingston Norman Manley
Multiple Airlines
26 Mar
KIN23:10Kingston Norman Manley
23h 25m
2 stops
DUB22:35Dublin
30 Apr
DUB12:40Dublin
14h 30m
1 stop
KIN03:10Kingston Norman Manley
Multiple Airlines
27 Mar
KIN15:13Kingston Norman Manley
27h 37m
2 stops
DUB18:50Dublin
30 Apr
DUB07:35Dublin
19h 35m
2 stops
KIN03:10Kingston Norman Manley
Multiple Airlines
26 Mar
KIN23:10Kingston Norman Manley
23h 25m
2 stops
DUB22:35Dublin
30 Apr
DUB07:35Dublin
19h 35m
2 stops
KIN03:10Kingston Norman Manley
€1,025
Find similar

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Kingston to Dublin

Multiple Airlines
29 Dec
KIN15:45Kingston Norman Manley
30h 10m
1 stop
DUB21:55Dublin
Multiple Airlines
29 Dec
KIN10:04Kingston Norman Manley
34h 56m
2 stops
DUB21:00Dublin
Multiple Airlines
29 Dec
KIN03:00Kingston Norman Manley
21h 35m
3 stops
DUB00:35Dublin

  • How far is Kingston Norman Manley to Dublin by plane?

    There are 7119.3 km between Kingston Norman Manley and Dublin. By plane, this route typically takes 17h 55m.


Alternative routes for Kingston to Dublin

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Kingston to Shannon Flights
Fastest flight time25h 40m
Cheapest price€3,105
Montego Bay to Shannon Flights
Fastest flight time20h 35m
Cheapest price€975
Kingston to Cork Flights
Fastest flight time16h 32m
Cheapest price€1,836

Similar Kingston to Dublin flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Kingston to Dublin route

Flights to other cities in Ireland

Lost the lust for Dublin? Check out some flights to other cities in Ireland