Cheap flights from Londrina to Dublin from €572

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Mon 24/1
Mon 31/1

Flight information for Londrina to Dublin
(LDB to DUB)

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Londrina to Dublin
Best price found€537The best flight deal from Londrina to Dublin found on momondo in the last 72 hours is €537
Fastest flight time27h 50mThe fastest flight from Londrina to Dublin takes 27h 50m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Londrina to Dublin. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Londrina Airport - Dublin Airport.
Airports in Dublin1 airportThere is 1 airport near Dublin: Dublin (DUB)

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Londrina to Dublin

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest month to fly from Londrina to Dublin?

April

The cheapest time of year to fly to Dublin from Londrina is April. The most expensive is July.

What is the cheapest day to depart Londrina for Dublin?

Friday

The cheapest day of the week is usually Friday. The most expensive is usually Friday.

What is the cheapest Londrina to Dublin flight route?

Londrina - Dublin

Fly from Londrina to Dublin for the best Londrina - Dublin flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Londrina to Dublin

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Londrina to Dublin by changing tabs
Multiple Airlines
13 Apr
LDB08:25Londrina
29h 55m
2 stops
DUB14:20Dublin
31 May
DUB01:55Dublin
20h 50m
2 stops
LDB22:45Londrina
KLM
31 Jan
LDB01:00Londrina
37h 00m
2 stops
DUB14:00Dublin
7 Feb
DUB00:55Dublin
21h 00m
2 stops
LDB21:55Londrina
Multiple Airlines
13 Apr
LDB08:25Londrina
21h 40m
2 stops
DUB06:05Dublin
31 May
DUB13:20Dublin
33h 25m
3 stops
LDB22:45Londrina
KLM
13 Apr
LDB08:25Londrina
20h 10m
3 stops
DUB04:35Dublin
31 May
DUB16:45Dublin
30h 00m
3 stops
LDB22:45Londrina
KLM
31 Jan
LDB01:00Londrina
31h 40m
2 stops
DUB08:40Dublin
7 Feb
DUB08:25Dublin
37h 25m
3 stops
LDB21:50Londrina
€1,000
Find similar
SWISS
31 Jan
LDB05:10Londrina
27h 35m
3 stops
DUB08:45Dublin
7 Feb
DUB06:50Dublin
34h 10m
3 stops
LDB17:00Londrina
€6,530
Find similar

KLM flights from Londrina to Dublin

Our best KLM deals on Londrina to Dublin flight tickets
KLM
31 Jan
LDB01:00Londrina
37h 00m
2 stops
DUB14:00Dublin
7 Feb
DUB00:55Dublin
21h 00m
2 stops
LDB21:55Londrina
KLM
13 Apr
LDB08:25Londrina
20h 10m
3 stops
DUB04:35Dublin
31 May
DUB16:45Dublin
30h 00m
3 stops
LDB22:45Londrina
KLM
31 Jan
LDB01:00Londrina
31h 40m
2 stops
DUB08:40Dublin
7 Feb
DUB08:25Dublin
37h 25m
3 stops
LDB21:50Londrina
€1,000
Find similar

  • Are airlines flying from Londrina to Dublin offering flexible changes due to COVID-19?

    Due to the global impact of COVID-19, some of our airline partners operating flights from Londrina to Dublin, such as Air France may have flexible change policies in place. Use our site to search for all of the airlines offering this flexibility to you.

  • How far is Londrina to Dublin by plane?

    There are 9548.6 km between Londrina and Dublin. 20h 10m is a normal flight duration for this route.


Alternative routes for Londrina to Dublin

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Curitiba to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time23h 20m
Cheapest price€451

Similar Londrina to Dublin flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Londrina to Dublin route

Flights to other cities in Ireland

Lost the lust for Dublin? Check out some flights to other cities in Ireland