Find cheap flights to Natal

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Wed 20/10
Wed 27/10

When is the best time to fly to Natal?

  • What is the absolute cheapest flight to Natal?

    Users booking trips to Natal from Sao Paulo found flights 57% cheaper than the average price of flights to Natal. To find the cheapest price to Natal from your area, use momondo’s Airport-to-Airport Pricing Tool.

  • Is there an alternative airport near Natal?

    Finding an alternative and possibly cheaper destination airport near Natal is possible. If you are planning a flight to Natal, consider booking flights to João Pessoa Castro Pinto Airport (155 km from Natal city centre).

  • Is there a cheaper alternative to flying into Natal?

    You can find deals at João Pessoa Castro Pinto Airport for 542€pp on average, but that price can change based on your departure airport. To save money, try momondo’s Airport-to-Airport Pricing Tool.


Natal flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares from airports in Ireland to Natal found recently by users on momondo
Multiple Airlines
3 Dec
DUB01:15Dublin
18h 15m
2 stops
NAT19:30Natal
8 Dec
NAT12:30Natal
26h 40m
2 stops
DUB15:10Dublin
Multiple Airlines
3 Dec
DUB10:55Dublin
32h 35m
3 stops
NAT19:30Natal
8 Dec
NAT18:30Natal
19h 05m
3 stops
DUB13:35Dublin
Multiple Airlines
29 Nov
DUB02:45Dublin
31h 15m
3 stops
NAT10:00Natal
6 Dec
NAT12:30Natal
27h 00m
3 stops
DUB15:30Dublin
Multiple Airlines
3 Dec
DUB01:15Dublin
18h 15m
2 stops
NAT19:30Natal
8 Dec
NAT12:30Natal
26h 20m
3 stops
DUB14:50Dublin
Multiple Airlines
29 Nov
DUB02:45Dublin
31h 15m
3 stops
NAT10:00Natal
6 Dec
NAT12:30Natal
27h 00m
3 stops
DUB15:30Dublin
Multiple Airlines
29 Nov
DUB00:00Dublin
23h 55m
2 stops
NAT23:55Natal
6 Dec
NAT12:30Natal
19h 55m
2 stops
DUB08:25Dublin

Find the cheapest one-way flights to Natal

If you're looking for one-way flights from Ireland to Natal, view some of our deals below provided by TAP AIR PORTUGAL
Multiple Airlines
30 Jan
DUB00:00Dublin
40h 50m
3 stops
NAT16:50Natal
TAP AIR PORTUGAL
3 Dec
DUB00:00Dublin
19h 30m
1 stop
NAT19:30Natal
Multiple Airlines
3 Dec
DUB11:20Dublin
32h 10m
3 stops
NAT19:30Natal

Which airlines fly to Natal?

Here you can see a selection of the most popular and cheapest airlines for flights to Natal
  • Which airlines fly to Natal?

    TAP AIR PORTUGAL is the most popular airline that fly from Ireland to Natal on a routine basis, according to our data. You should be able to find flights to Natal with that airline and other airlines flying from Ireland.


Popular routes to Natal

Most frequently searched flights to Natal along with the cheapest price and shortest flight duration
Dublin to Natal Flights
Fastest flight time18h 15m
Cheapest price679€

Start planning your trip to Natal