Cheap flights from Paris to Calvi

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Tue 19/10
Tue 26/10

Flight information for Paris to Calvi
(PAR to CLY)

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Paris to Calvi
Best price found305€The best flight deal from Paris to Calvi found on momondo in the last 72 hours is 305€
Fastest flight time3h 35mThe fastest flight from Paris to Calvi takes 3h 35m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Paris to Calvi. Popular non-direct routes for this connection are Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport - Calvi Ste Catherine Airport and Paris Orly Airport - Calvi Ste Catherine Airport.
Airports in Calvi1 airportThere is 1 airport near Calvi: Calvi Ste Catherine (CLY)

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Paris to Calvi

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest month to fly from Paris to Calvi?

November

The cheapest time of year to fly to Calvi from Paris is November. The most expensive is August.

What is the cheapest Paris to Calvi flight route?

Paris Orly - Calvi Ste Catherine

Fly from Paris Orly to Calvi Ste Catherine for the best Paris - Calvi flight prices

How far in advance should you book Paris to Calvi flights?

60 days before

The cheapest time to buy a flight from Paris to Calvi is approximately 60 days to departure


Easily compare return flights from Paris to Calvi

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Paris to Calvi by changing tabs
Air Corsica
22 Jan
ORY05:30Paris Orly
1h 35m
CLY07:05Calvi Ste Catherine
25 Jan
CLY08:05Calvi Ste Catherine
1h 40m
ORY09:45Paris Orly
Air Corsica
3 Dec
ORY09:55Paris Orly
1h 30m
CLY11:25Calvi Ste Catherine
5 Dec
CLY11:00Calvi Ste Catherine
1h 40m
ORY12:40Paris Orly
Air France
10 Nov
ORY05:40Paris Orly
1h 35m
CLY07:15Calvi Ste Catherine
14 Nov
CLY11:00Calvi Ste Catherine
1h 40m
ORY12:40Paris Orly
Multiple Airlines
10 Nov
CDG02:20Paris Charles de Gaulle
6h 25m
1 stop
CLY08:45Calvi Ste Catherine
14 Nov
CLY06:20Calvi Ste Catherine
24h 00m
1 stop
CDG06:20Paris Charles de Gaulle
Air Corsica
12 Nov
ORY09:55Paris Orly
1h 30m
CLY11:25Calvi Ste Catherine
21 Nov
CLY11:00Calvi Ste Catherine
1h 40m
ORY12:40Paris Orly
Air Corsica
22 Jan
ORY05:30Paris Orly
1h 35m
CLY07:05Calvi Ste Catherine
25 Jan
CLY02:00Calvi Ste Catherine
8h 45m
2 stops
ORY10:45Paris Orly

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Paris to Calvi

If you're looking for one-way flights from Paris to Calvi, view some of our deals below provided by easyJet
easyJet
29 Oct
CDG10:40Paris Charles de Gaulle
1h 50m
CLY12:30Calvi Ste Catherine
easyJet
22 Oct
CDG10:40Paris Charles de Gaulle
1h 50m
CLY12:30Calvi Ste Catherine

Search last-minute flights to Calvi from Paris

Find and compare flight prices for your last-minute flight from Paris to Calvi
easyJet
22 Oct
CDG10:40Paris Charles de Gaulle
1h 50m
CLY12:30Calvi Ste Catherine
24 Oct
CLY12:40Calvi Ste Catherine
1h 50m
CDG14:30Paris Charles de Gaulle
Air Corsica
23 Oct
CDG11:20Paris Charles de Gaulle
1h 50m
CLY13:10Calvi Ste Catherine
30 Oct
CLY13:50Calvi Ste Catherine
1h 55m
CDG15:45Paris Charles de Gaulle
easyJet
22 Oct
CDG10:40Paris Charles de Gaulle
1h 50m
CLY12:30Calvi Ste Catherine
24 Oct
CLY12:40Calvi Ste Catherine
1h 50m
CDG14:30Paris Charles de Gaulle
easyJet
22 Oct
CDG10:40Paris Charles de Gaulle
1h 50m
CLY12:30Calvi Ste Catherine
29 Oct
CLY13:00Calvi Ste Catherine
1h 50m
CDG14:50Paris Charles de Gaulle
easyJet
22 Oct
CDG10:40Paris Charles de Gaulle
1h 50m
CLY12:30Calvi Ste Catherine
29 Oct
CLY13:00Calvi Ste Catherine
1h 50m
CDG14:50Paris Charles de Gaulle
Air Corsica
23 Oct
CDG11:20Paris Charles de Gaulle
1h 50m
CLY13:10Calvi Ste Catherine
30 Oct
CLY13:50Calvi Ste Catherine
1h 55m
CDG15:45Paris Charles de Gaulle

  • How far is Paris to Calvi Ste Catherine by plane?

    There are 857.4 km between Paris and Calvi Ste Catherine. A reasonable flight in good conditions will take 1h 30m.