Cheap flights from Spokane to Dublin from €428

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Sun 23/1
Sun 30/1

Flight information for Spokane to Dublin
(GEG to DUB)

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Spokane to Dublin
Best price found€428The best one-way flight to Dublin from Spokane in the past 72 hours is €428. The best return flight deal from Spokane to Dublin found on momondo in the last 72 hours is €419.
Fastest flight time12h 45mThe fastest flight from Spokane to Dublin takes 12h 45m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Spokane to Dublin. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Spokane Airport - Dublin Airport.
Airports in Dublin1 airportThere is 1 airport near Dublin: Dublin (DUB)

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Spokane to Dublin

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest month to fly from Spokane to Dublin?

December

The cheapest time of year to fly to Dublin from Spokane is December. The most expensive is July.

What is the cheapest Spokane to Dublin flight route?

Spokane - Dublin

Fly from Spokane to Dublin for the best Spokane - Dublin flight prices

How far in advance should you book Spokane to Dublin flights?

21 days before

The cheapest time to buy a flight from Spokane to Dublin is approximately 21 days to departure


Easily compare return flights from Spokane to Dublin

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Spokane to Dublin by changing tabs
Delta
1 Mar
GEG01:12Spokane
18h 18m
2 stops
DUB19:30Dublin
11 Mar
DUB06:25Dublin
17h 12m
2 stops
GEG23:37Spokane
United Airlines
5 Mar
GEG18:45Spokane
23h 15m
2 stops
DUB18:00Dublin
13 Mar
DUB06:05Dublin
43h 06m
2 stops
GEG01:11Spokane
Multiple Airlines
5 Mar
GEG15:30Spokane
24h 45m
2 stops
DUB16:15Dublin
13 Mar
DUB08:20Dublin
15h 38m
1 stop
GEG23:58Spokane
United Airlines
1 Mar
GEG00:30Spokane
17h 30m
2 stops
DUB18:00Dublin
12 Mar
DUB04:00Dublin
21h 17m
2 stops
GEG01:17Spokane
Delta
4 Mar
GEG01:12Spokane
18h 18m
2 stops
DUB19:30Dublin
11 Mar
DUB06:25Dublin
20h 34m
2 stops
GEG02:59Spokane
Multiple Airlines
11 May
GEG06:15Spokane
17h 40m
1 stop
DUB23:55Dublin
18 May
DUB10:55Dublin
15h 40m
1 stop
GEG02:35Spokane

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Spokane to Dublin

If you're looking for one-way flights from Spokane to Dublin, view some of our deals below provided by Delta
Multiple Airlines
13 Mar
GEG03:00Spokane
29h 15m
3 stops
DUB08:15Dublin
Delta
13 Mar
GEG03:00Spokane
26h 20m
2 stops
DUB05:20Dublin
Multiple Airlines
13 Mar
GEG13:45Spokane
34h 50m
1 stop
DUB00:35Dublin

Search last-minute flights to Dublin from Spokane

Find and compare return flight prices for your last-minute flight from Spokane to Dublin
Multiple Airlines
23 Jan
GEG00:15Spokane
16h 00m
2 stops
DUB16:15Dublin
27 Jan
DUB06:35Dublin
20h 07m
2 stops
GEG02:42Spokane
Multiple Airlines
23 Jan
GEG05:40Spokane
21h 45m
3 stops
DUB03:25Dublin
27 Jan
DUB06:30Dublin
17h 16m
2 stops
GEG23:46Spokane
€1,179
Find similar

Delta flights from Spokane to Dublin

Our best Delta deals on Spokane to Dublin flight tickets
Delta
1 Mar
GEG01:12Spokane
18h 18m
2 stops
DUB19:30Dublin
11 Mar
DUB06:25Dublin
17h 12m
2 stops
GEG23:37Spokane
Delta
4 Mar
GEG01:12Spokane
18h 18m
2 stops
DUB19:30Dublin
11 Mar
DUB06:25Dublin
20h 34m
2 stops
GEG02:59Spokane
Delta
2 May
GEG01:35Spokane
19h 40m
2 stops
DUB21:15Dublin
25 May
DUB07:00Dublin
20h 38m
2 stops
GEG03:38Spokane

United Airlines flights from Spokane to Dublin

Our best United Airlines deals on Spokane to Dublin flight tickets
United Airlines
5 Mar
GEG18:45Spokane
23h 15m
2 stops
DUB18:00Dublin
13 Mar
DUB06:05Dublin
43h 06m
2 stops
GEG01:11Spokane
United Airlines
1 Mar
GEG00:30Spokane
17h 30m
2 stops
DUB18:00Dublin
12 Mar
DUB04:00Dublin
21h 17m
2 stops
GEG01:17Spokane
United Airlines
4 Mar
GEG18:45Spokane
23h 15m
2 stops
DUB18:00Dublin
13 Mar
DUB06:05Dublin
43h 06m
2 stops
GEG01:11Spokane

  • How far is Spokane to Dublin by plane?

    Spokane and Dublin are 7044.7 km apart from one another. Typically, this will take 16h 55m by plane in normal conditions.


Alternative routes for Spokane to Dublin

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Seattle to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time9h 20m
Cheapest price€413
Seattle to Shannon Flights
Fastest flight time13h 15m
Cheapest price€452
Pasco to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time15h 25m
Cheapest price€902
Bellingham to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time19h 33m
Cheapest price€566
Seattle to Cork Flights
Fastest flight time20h 10m
Cheapest price€947

Similar Spokane to Dublin flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Spokane to Dublin route

Flights to other cities in Ireland

Lost the lust for Dublin? Check out some flights to other cities in Ireland