Cheap flights from Spokane to Ireland from €437

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Wed 26/1
Wed 2/2

Flight information for Spokane to Ireland

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Spokane to Ireland
Best price found€437The best one-way flight to Ireland from Spokane in the past 72 hours is €437. The best return flight deal from Spokane to Ireland found on momondo in the last 72 hours is €438.
Fastest flight time17h 40mThe fastest flight from Spokane to Ireland takes 17h 40m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Spokane to Ireland. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Spokane Airport - Dublin Airport.

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Spokane to Ireland

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest Spokane to Ireland flight route?

Spokane - Dublin

Fly from Spokane to Dublin for the best Spokane - Ireland flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Spokane to Ireland

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Spokane to Ireland by changing tabs
Multiple Airlines
16 Feb
GEG16:10Spokane
24h 05m
2 stops
DUB16:15Dublin
25 Feb
DUB07:20Dublin
17h 49m
2 stops
GEG01:09Spokane
Delta
1 Mar
GEG00:19Spokane
19h 11m
2 stops
DUB19:30Dublin
11 Mar
DUB06:25Dublin
20h 34m
2 stops
GEG02:59Spokane
KLM
2 Mar
GEG01:00Spokane
19h 45m
2 stops
DUB20:45Dublin
11 Mar
DUB00:55Dublin
16h 40m
2 stops
GEG17:35Spokane
United Airlines
1 Mar
GEG00:30Spokane
17h 30m
2 stops
DUB18:00Dublin
12 Mar
DUB04:00Dublin
21h 17m
2 stops
GEG01:17Spokane
American Airlines
19 Feb
GEG08:29Spokane
35h 11m
2 stops
DUB19:40Dublin
26 Feb
DUB13:05Dublin
36h 21m
2 stops
GEG01:26Spokane
Delta
15 Mar
GEG05:27Spokane
23h 53m
2 stops
DUB05:20Dublin
22 Mar
DUB07:25Dublin
28h 54m
2 stops
GEG12:19Spokane

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Spokane to Ireland

If you're looking for one-way flights from Spokane to Ireland, view some of our deals below provided by Air France
Air France
22 Mar
GEG05:27Spokane
16h 03m
2 stops
DUB21:30Dublin
Multiple Airlines
22 Mar
GEG02:35Spokane
33h 40m
3 stops
DUB12:15Dublin
Multiple Airlines
22 Mar
GEG12:40Spokane
35h 55m
1 stop
DUB00:35Dublin

Delta flights from Spokane to Ireland

Our best Delta deals on Spokane to Ireland flight tickets
Delta
1 Mar
GEG00:19Spokane
19h 11m
2 stops
DUB19:30Dublin
11 Mar
DUB06:25Dublin
20h 34m
2 stops
GEG02:59Spokane
Delta
15 Mar
GEG05:27Spokane
23h 53m
2 stops
DUB05:20Dublin
22 Mar
DUB07:25Dublin
28h 54m
2 stops
GEG12:19Spokane

United Airlines flights from Spokane to Ireland

Our best United Airlines deals on Spokane to Ireland flight tickets
United Airlines
1 Mar
GEG00:30Spokane
17h 30m
2 stops
DUB18:00Dublin
12 Mar
DUB04:00Dublin
21h 17m
2 stops
GEG01:17Spokane
United Airlines
18 Mar
GEG19:45Spokane
27h 20m
2 stops
DUB23:05Dublin
28 Mar
DUB06:10Dublin
44h 22m
2 stops
GEG02:32Spokane
United Airlines
18 Mar
GEG19:45Spokane
25h 35m
2 stops
DUB21:20Dublin
28 Mar
DUB06:10Dublin
44h 22m
2 stops
GEG02:32Spokane

Alternative routes for Spokane to Ireland

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Seattle to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time9h 20m
Cheapest price€416
Spokane to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time17h 40m
Cheapest price€466
Seattle to Shannon Flights
Fastest flight time16h 10m
Cheapest price€545
Pasco to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time26h 15m
Cheapest price€1,262
Bellingham to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time19h 33m
Cheapest price€570
Seattle to Cork Flights
Fastest flight time13h 35m
Cheapest price€509

Similar Spokane to Ireland flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Spokane to Ireland route

Flights to other cities in Ireland

Lost the lust for Ireland? Check out some flights to other cities in Ireland