Cheap flights from Estonia to Dublin from €20

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Mon 24/1
Mon 31/1

Flight information for Estonia to Dublin

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Estonia to Dublin
Best price found€20The best one-way flight to Dublin from Estonia in the past 72 hours is €20. The best return flight deal from Estonia to Dublin found on momondo in the last 72 hours is €64.
Fastest flight time3h 10mThe fastest flight from Estonia to Dublin takes 3h 10m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Estonia to Dublin. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Tallinn Ulemiste Airport - Dublin Airport.
Airports in Dublin1 airportThere is 1 airport near Dublin: Dublin (DUB)

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Estonia to Dublin

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest Estonia to Dublin flight route?

Tallinn Ulemiste - Dublin

Fly from Tallinn Ulemiste to Dublin for the best Estonia - Dublin flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Estonia to Dublin

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Estonia to Dublin by changing tabs
Ryanair
2 Feb
TLL17:00Tallinn Ulemiste
13h 25m
1 stop
DUB06:25Dublin
9 Feb
DUB05:15Dublin
21h 40m
1 stop
TLL02:55Tallinn Ulemiste
Multiple Airlines
2 Feb
TLL17:00Tallinn Ulemiste
13h 25m
1 stop
DUB06:25Dublin
9 Feb
DUB03:15Dublin
23h 40m
2 stops
TLL02:55Tallinn Ulemiste
LOT
21 Jun
TLL01:55Tallinn Ulemiste
12h 40m
1 stop
DUB14:35Dublin
12 Jul
DUB13:25Dublin
6h 00m
1 stop
TLL19:25Tallinn Ulemiste
airBaltic
1 Jun
TLL01:45Tallinn Ulemiste
4h 50m
1 stop
DUB06:35Dublin
4 Jun
DUB13:25Dublin
18h 00m
2 stops
TLL07:25Tallinn Ulemiste
Lufthansa
1 Jun
TLL09:40Tallinn Ulemiste
10h 30m
1 stop
DUB20:10Dublin
4 Jun
DUB08:25Dublin
10h 15m
1 stop
TLL18:40Tallinn Ulemiste
SAS
20 Jun
TLL12:30Tallinn Ulemiste
5h 25m
1 stop
DUB17:55Dublin
11 Jul
DUB11:30Dublin
5h 50m
1 stop
TLL17:20Tallinn Ulemiste

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Estonia to Dublin

If you're looking for one-way flights from Estonia to Dublin, view some of our deals below provided by Ryanair and airBaltic
Ryanair
26 Jan
TLL15:40Tallinn Ulemiste
18h 35m
1 stop
DUB10:15Dublin
Ryanair
25 Jan
TLL16:20Tallinn Ulemiste
27h 45m
1 stop
DUB20:05Dublin
Ryanair
25 Jan
TLL08:15Tallinn Ulemiste
31h 40m
2 stops
DUB15:55Dublin

LOT flights from Estonia to Dublin

Our best LOT deals on Estonia to Dublin flight tickets
LOT
21 Jun
TLL01:55Tallinn Ulemiste
12h 40m
1 stop
DUB14:35Dublin
12 Jul
DUB13:25Dublin
6h 00m
1 stop
TLL19:25Tallinn Ulemiste
LOT
21 Jun
TLL01:55Tallinn Ulemiste
12h 40m
1 stop
DUB14:35Dublin
13 Jul
DUB13:25Dublin
6h 00m
1 stop
TLL19:25Tallinn Ulemiste
LOT
23 Jun
TLL01:55Tallinn Ulemiste
12h 40m
1 stop
DUB14:35Dublin
14 Jul
DUB13:25Dublin
6h 00m
1 stop
TLL19:25Tallinn Ulemiste

airBaltic flights from Estonia to Dublin

Our best airBaltic deals on Estonia to Dublin flight tickets
airBaltic
1 Jun
TLL01:45Tallinn Ulemiste
4h 50m
1 stop
DUB06:35Dublin
4 Jun
DUB13:25Dublin
18h 00m
2 stops
TLL07:25Tallinn Ulemiste
airBaltic
20 Jun
TLL01:45Tallinn Ulemiste
4h 50m
1 stop
DUB06:35Dublin
12 Jul
DUB13:25Dublin
25h 25m
1 stop
TLL14:50Tallinn Ulemiste

  • Are airlines flying from Estonia to Dublin offering flexible changes due to COVID-19?

    Some of our partner airlines flying from Estonia to Dublin are adapting new policies due to the global impact of COVID-19. One of the airlines that may be waiving their change fees is SAS. You can search for the full list of airlines such as SAS that are offering this flexibility.


Alternative routes for Estonia to Dublin

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Tallinn to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time3h 10m
Cheapest price€67
Tallinn to Cork Flights
Fastest flight time20h 15m
Cheapest price€113

Similar Estonia to Dublin flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Estonia to Dublin route

Flights to other cities in Ireland

Lost the lust for Dublin? Check out some flights to other cities in Ireland