Cheap Flights from Estonia to Ireland from 25€

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Tue 19/10
Tue 26/10

Flight information for Estonia to Ireland

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Estonia to Ireland
Best price found107€The best flight deal from Estonia to Ireland found on momondo in the last 72 hours is 107€
Fastest flight time3h 10mThe fastest flight from Estonia to Ireland takes 3h 10m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Estonia to Ireland. Popular non-direct routes for this connection are Tallinn Ulemiste Airport - Cork Airport, Tallinn Ulemiste Airport - Dublin Airport and Tallinn Ulemiste Airport - Shannon Airport.

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Estonia to Ireland

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest Estonia to Ireland flight route?

Tallinn Ulemiste - Dublin

Fly from Tallinn Ulemiste to Dublin for the best Estonia - Ireland flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Estonia to Ireland

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Estonia to Ireland by changing tabs
Multiple Airlines
27 Nov
TLL05:40Tallinn Ulemiste
15h 10m
1 stop
DUB20:50Dublin
10 Dec
DUB12:50Dublin
25h 00m
1 stop
TLL13:50Tallinn Ulemiste
Ryanair
25 Oct
TLL07:50Tallinn Ulemiste
37h 55m
2 stops
DUB21:45Dublin
29 Oct
DUB03:50Dublin
28h 35m
2 stops
TLL08:25Tallinn Ulemiste
Multiple Airlines
27 Nov
TLL05:40Tallinn Ulemiste
15h 10m
1 stop
DUB20:50Dublin
10 Dec
DUB09:10Dublin
27h 25m
2 stops
TLL12:35Tallinn Ulemiste
airBaltic
26 Oct
TLL05:35Tallinn Ulemiste
25h 00m
1 stop
DUB06:35Dublin
29 Oct
DUB05:15Dublin
21h 20m
1 stop
TLL02:35Tallinn Ulemiste
Multiple Airlines
27 Nov
TLL00:40Tallinn Ulemiste
19h 25m
2 stops
DUB20:05Dublin
10 Dec
DUB09:10Dublin
27h 25m
2 stops
TLL12:35Tallinn Ulemiste
SAS
24 Oct
TLL03:00Tallinn Ulemiste
5h 00m
1 stop
DUB08:00Dublin
28 Oct
DUB06:50Dublin
20h 50m
1 stop
TLL03:40Tallinn Ulemiste

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Estonia to Ireland

If you're looking for one-way flights from Estonia to Ireland, view some of our deals below provided by Ryanair, SAS and airBaltic
Ryanair
31 Oct
TLL18:30Tallinn Ulemiste
13h 10m
1 stop
DUB07:40Dublin
Multiple Airlines
8 Nov
TLL11:35Tallinn Ulemiste
29h 00m
1 stop
DUB16:35Dublin
airBaltic
11 Jan
TLL16:35Tallinn Ulemiste
13h 10m
1 stop
DUB05:45Dublin

Search last-minute flights to Ireland from Estonia

Find and compare flight prices for your last-minute flight from Estonia to Ireland
Ryanair
23 Oct
TLL11:05Tallinn Ulemiste
3h 10m
DUB14:15Dublin
30 Oct
DUB05:45Dublin
2h 55m
TLL08:40Tallinn Ulemiste
Multiple Airlines
23 Oct
TLL11:05Tallinn Ulemiste
3h 10m
DUB14:15Dublin
30 Oct
DUB10:25Dublin
17h 25m
2 stops
TLL03:50Tallinn Ulemiste
Ryanair
23 Oct
TLL11:05Tallinn Ulemiste
3h 10m
DUB14:15Dublin
30 Oct
DUB15:05Dublin
26h 00m
1 stop
TLL17:05Tallinn Ulemiste
SAS
24 Oct
TLL03:00Tallinn Ulemiste
5h 00m
1 stop
DUB08:00Dublin
28 Oct
DUB06:50Dublin
20h 50m
1 stop
TLL03:40Tallinn Ulemiste
airBaltic
24 Oct
TLL01:45Tallinn Ulemiste
4h 50m
1 stop
DUB06:35Dublin
29 Oct
DUB05:15Dublin
21h 20m
1 stop
TLL02:35Tallinn Ulemiste
Finnair
24 Oct
TLL13:25Tallinn Ulemiste
18h 05m
1 stop
DUB07:30Dublin
30 Oct
DUB14:05Dublin
19h 20m
1 stop
TLL09:25Tallinn Ulemiste

  • Are airlines flying from Estonia to Ireland offering flexible changes due to COVID-19?

    Due to the global impact of COVID-19, some of our airline partners operating flights from Estonia to Ireland, such as SAS may have flexible change policies in place. Use our site to search for all of the airlines offering this flexibility to you.


Alternative routes for Estonia to Ireland

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Tallinn to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time3h 10m
Cheapest price85€
Tallinn to Cork Flights
Fastest flight time12h 50m
Cheapest price285€

Similar Estonia to Ireland flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Estonia to Ireland route

Flights to other cities in Ireland

Lost the lust for Ireland? Check out some flights to other cities in Ireland