Cheap flights from Morocco to Dublin from €71

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Sun 10/7
Sun 17/7

Flight information for Morocco to Dublin

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Morocco to Dublin

Best price found

€71

Fastest flight time

14h 55m

Direct flights

None

Airports in Dublin

1 airport
The best one-way flight to Dublin from Morocco in the past 72 hours is €71. The best return flight deal from Morocco to Dublin found on momondo in the last 72 hours is €295.
The fastest flight from Morocco to Dublin takes 14h 55m
There are no direct flights from Morocco to Dublin. Popular non-direct routes for this connection are Rabat Sale Airport - Dublin Airport and Casablanca Mohamed V Airport - Dublin Airport.
There is 1 airport near Dublin: Dublin (DUB)

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Morocco to Dublin

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest Morocco to Dublin flight route?

Rabat Sale - Dublin

Fly from Rabat Sale to Dublin for the best Morocco - Dublin flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Morocco to Dublin

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Morocco to Dublin by changing tabs
Multiple Airlines
31 Jul
CMN05:35Casablanca Mohamed V
8h 55m
2 stops
DUB14:30Dublin
8 Oct
DUB01:35Dublin
5h 15m
1 stop
CMN06:50Casablanca Mohamed V
KLM
31 Jul
CMN03:30Casablanca Mohamed V
14h 55m
2 stops
DUB18:25Dublin
8 Oct
DUB01:55Dublin
11h 25m
2 stops
CMN13:20Casablanca Mohamed V
Lufthansa
30 Jul
CMN21:30Casablanca Mohamed V
6h 55m
1 stop
DUB04:25Dublin
8 Oct
DUB06:30Dublin
14h 05m
2 stops
CMN20:35Casablanca Mohamed V
Multiple Airlines
31 Jul
CMN13:00Casablanca Mohamed V
16h 55m
1 stop
DUB05:55Dublin
8 Oct
DUB01:35Dublin
10h 35m
1 stop
CMN12:10Casablanca Mohamed V
Multiple Airlines
30 Jul
CMN22:25Casablanca Mohamed V
14h 50m
1 stop
DUB13:15Dublin
8 Oct
DUB01:35Dublin
5h 15m
1 stop
CMN06:50Casablanca Mohamed V
Lufthansa
30 Jul
CMN21:30Casablanca Mohamed V
15h 30m
2 stops
DUB13:00Dublin
8 Oct
DUB06:30Dublin
14h 05m
2 stops
CMN20:35Casablanca Mohamed V

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Morocco to Dublin

If you're looking for one-way flights from Morocco to Dublin, view some of our deals below provided by Lufthansa, Ryanair and TAP AIR PORTUGAL
Ryanair
14 Jul
RBA17:50Rabat Sale
33h 50m
2 stops
DUB03:40Dublin
Multiple Airlines
14 Jul
RBA07:15Rabat Sale
23h 15m
1 stop
DUB06:30Dublin
TAP AIR PORTUGAL
21 Jul
CMN12:55Casablanca Mohamed V
7h 10m
1 stop
DUB20:05Dublin

Search last-minute flights to Dublin from Morocco

Find and compare return flight prices for your last-minute flight from Morocco to Dublin
Multiple Airlines
11 Jul
CMN18:50Casablanca Mohamed V
17h 45m
2 stops
DUB12:35Dublin
18 Jul
DUB16:45Dublin
24h 00m
2 stops
CMN16:45Casablanca Mohamed V
TAP AIR PORTUGAL
11 Jul
CMN12:55Casablanca Mohamed V
26h 05m
1 stop
DUB15:00Dublin
18 Jul
DUB15:40Dublin
20h 30m
1 stop
CMN12:10Casablanca Mohamed V
Multiple Airlines
10 Jul
CMN02:10Casablanca Mohamed V
41h 00m
2 stops
DUB19:10Dublin
17 Jul
DUB02:30Dublin
27h 35m
2 stops
CMN06:05Casablanca Mohamed V
Multiple Airlines
11 Jul
CMN06:45Casablanca Mohamed V
9h 50m
1 stop
DUB16:35Dublin
18 Jul
DUB16:45Dublin
17h 55m
2 stops
CMN10:40Casablanca Mohamed V
Multiple Airlines
10 Jul
CMN13:05Casablanca Mohamed V
7h 00m
1 stop
DUB20:05Dublin
17 Jul
DUB02:30Dublin
10h 55m
2 stops
CMN13:25Casablanca Mohamed V
Lufthansa
10 Jul
CMN21:30Casablanca Mohamed V
6h 55m
1 stop
DUB04:25Dublin
18 Jul
DUB13:50Dublin
6h 45m
1 stop
CMN20:35Casablanca Mohamed V
€1,106
Find similar

Lufthansa flights from Morocco to Dublin

Our best Lufthansa deals on Morocco to Dublin flight tickets
Lufthansa
30 Jul
CMN21:30Casablanca Mohamed V
6h 55m
1 stop
DUB04:25Dublin
8 Oct
DUB06:30Dublin
14h 05m
2 stops
CMN20:35Casablanca Mohamed V
Lufthansa
30 Jul
CMN21:30Casablanca Mohamed V
15h 30m
2 stops
DUB13:00Dublin
8 Oct
DUB06:30Dublin
14h 05m
2 stops
CMN20:35Casablanca Mohamed V
Lufthansa
10 Jul
CMN21:30Casablanca Mohamed V
6h 55m
1 stop
DUB04:25Dublin
18 Jul
DUB13:50Dublin
6h 45m
1 stop
CMN20:35Casablanca Mohamed V
€1,106
Find similar


Alternative routes for Morocco to Dublin

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Casablanca to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time14h 55m
Cheapest price€366
Rabat to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time24h 50m
Cheapest price€176

Similar Morocco to Dublin flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Morocco to Dublin route

Flights to other cities in Ireland

Lost the lust for Dublin? Check out some flights to other cities in Ireland

Why use momondo?

momondo compares prices from hundreds of airlines and agents so you can find and book the best deal on flights from Morocco to Dublin . Millions of users trust and use momondo every year so you are in good hands.

Flights from Morocco to Dublin with flexible booking policies can be found by using the search form above and then selecting our dedicated flexible booking filter, which will highlight only the flights where this policy is applied.

momondo offers useful filters to help you find the right flight. Choose specific flight times, airports or even what payment method you prefer. We have numerous options to help you book your ideal flight from Morocco to Dublin.

Yes momondo offers price alerts on flights to Dublin from Morocco. After performing a search on this page you should be able to see the price alert set up feature. Simply provide a valid email address and momondo will instantly alert you when prices change.


Here's why travellers choose to use momondo
Flexible Travel
momondo understands the need for flexibility and we have a filter specifically for flights with no change fees.
Expert Insights
Data driven insights designed to help you find a great flight deal. From the cheapest time to depart to how far in advance to book.
Price Alerts
Track the price of your preferred flight route and be notified when it changes.