Cheap flights from Palm Springs to Dublin from €414

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Sun 23/1
Sun 30/1

Flight information for Palm Springs to Dublin
(PSP to DUB)

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Palm Springs to Dublin
Best price found€363The best flight deal from Palm Springs to Dublin found on momondo in the last 72 hours is €363
Fastest flight time13h 05mThe fastest flight from Palm Springs to Dublin takes 13h 05m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Palm Springs to Dublin. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Palm Springs Airport - Dublin Airport.
Airports in Dublin1 airportThere is 1 airport near Dublin: Dublin (DUB)

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Palm Springs to Dublin

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest month to fly from Palm Springs to Dublin?

January

The cheapest time of year to fly to Dublin from Palm Springs is January. The most expensive is December.

What is the cheapest Palm Springs to Dublin flight route?

Palm Springs - Dublin

Fly from Palm Springs to Dublin for the best Palm Springs - Dublin flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Palm Springs to Dublin

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Palm Springs to Dublin by changing tabs
Delta
6 Apr
PSP08:55Palm Springs
13h 05m
1 stop
DUB22:00Dublin
19 Apr
DUB07:00Dublin
18h 38m
2 stops
PSP01:38Palm Springs
KLM
7 Apr
PSP02:05Palm Springs
19h 10m
2 stops
DUB21:15Dublin
13 Apr
DUB08:00Dublin
17h 38m
2 stops
PSP01:38Palm Springs
Multiple Airlines
7 Apr
PSP02:05Palm Springs
19h 10m
2 stops
DUB21:15Dublin
18 Apr
DUB02:05Dublin
18h 29m
2 stops
PSP20:34Palm Springs
Air Canada
6 Apr
PSP08:40Palm Springs
35h 35m
2 stops
DUB20:15Dublin
16 Apr
DUB06:10Dublin
33h 17m
2 stops
PSP15:27Palm Springs
United Airlines
7 Apr
PSP02:15Palm Springs
16h 50m
2 stops
DUB19:05Dublin
20 Apr
DUB08:15Dublin
16h 31m
2 stops
PSP00:46Palm Springs
Delta
6 Apr
PSP13:15Palm Springs
32h 45m
2 stops
DUB22:00Dublin
20 Apr
DUB07:00Dublin
18h 38m
2 stops
PSP01:38Palm Springs

KLM flights from Palm Springs to Dublin

Our best KLM deals on Palm Springs to Dublin flight tickets
KLM
7 Apr
PSP02:05Palm Springs
19h 10m
2 stops
DUB21:15Dublin
13 Apr
DUB08:00Dublin
17h 38m
2 stops
PSP01:38Palm Springs
KLM
10 Apr
PSP02:05Palm Springs
26h 35m
2 stops
DUB04:40Dublin
17 Apr
DUB04:50Dublin
20h 48m
2 stops
PSP01:38Palm Springs
KLM
7 Apr
PSP02:05Palm Springs
19h 10m
2 stops
DUB21:15Dublin
15 Apr
DUB08:00Dublin
17h 38m
2 stops
PSP01:38Palm Springs

United Airlines flights from Palm Springs to Dublin

Our best United Airlines deals on Palm Springs to Dublin flight tickets
United Airlines
7 Apr
PSP02:15Palm Springs
16h 50m
2 stops
DUB19:05Dublin
20 Apr
DUB08:15Dublin
16h 31m
2 stops
PSP00:46Palm Springs
United Airlines
13 Apr
PSP07:13Palm Springs
15h 32m
1 stop
DUB22:45Dublin
18 Apr
DUB08:15Dublin
31h 37m
1 stop
PSP15:52Palm Springs
United Airlines
11 Apr
PSP02:15Palm Springs
16h 50m
2 stops
DUB19:05Dublin
18 Apr
DUB08:15Dublin
31h 37m
1 stop
PSP15:52Palm Springs

  • How far is Palm Springs to Dublin by plane?

    There are 8228.8 km between Palm Springs and Dublin. By plane, this route typically takes 13h 05m.


Alternative routes for Palm Springs to Dublin

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Los Angeles to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time10h 10m
Cheapest price€247
San Francisco to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time10h 10m
Cheapest price€255
San Jose to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time13h 00m
Cheapest price€456
Santa Ana to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time15h 50m
Cheapest price€393
Ontario to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time13h 10m
Cheapest price€391
Oakland, California to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time15h 15m
Cheapest price€441
San Diego to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time13h 45m
Cheapest price€393
Burbank to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time17h 58m
Cheapest price€412
Reno to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time14h 28m
Cheapest price€480
Sacramento to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time14h 05m
Cheapest price€480
San Francisco to Cork Flights
Fastest flight time14h 30m
Cheapest price€506
Fresno to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time13h 15m
Cheapest price€480

Similar Palm Springs to Dublin flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Palm Springs to Dublin route

Flights to other cities in Ireland

Lost the lust for Dublin? Check out some flights to other cities in Ireland