Cheap Flights from Vienna to Milltown (Kerry) from €174

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Tue 26/10
Tue 2/11

Flight information for Vienna to Milltown (Kerry)
(VIE to KIR)

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Vienna to Milltown (Kerry)
Best price found€160The best flight deal from Vienna to Milltown (Kerry) found on momondo in the last 72 hours is €160
Fastest flight time11h 35mThe fastest flight from Vienna to Milltown (Kerry) takes 11h 35m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Vienna to Milltown (Kerry). Popular non-direct route for this connection is Vienna Intl Airport - Milltown (Kerry) Kerry Airport.
Airports in Milltown (Kerry)1 airportThere is 1 airport near Milltown (Kerry): Milltown (Kerry) Kerry (KIR)

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Vienna to Milltown (Kerry)

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest month to fly from Vienna to Milltown (Kerry)?

February

The cheapest time of year to fly to Milltown (Kerry) from Vienna is February. The most expensive is January.

What is the cheapest Vienna to Milltown (Kerry) flight route?

Vienna Intl - Milltown (Kerry) Kerry

Fly from Vienna Intl to Milltown (Kerry) Kerry for the best Vienna - Milltown (Kerry) flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Vienna to Milltown (Kerry)

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Vienna to Milltown (Kerry) by changing tabs
Multiple Airlines
26 Dec
VIE08:25Vienna Intl
29h 10m
2 stops
KIR13:35Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
1 Jan
KIR07:20Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
8h 35m
1 stop
VIE15:55Vienna Intl
Ryanair
26 Dec
VIE02:15Vienna Intl
27h 20m
2 stops
KIR05:35Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
1 Jan
KIR07:20Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
33h 35m
2 stops
VIE16:55Vienna Intl
Ryanair
26 Dec
VIE12:55Vienna Intl
17h 20m
1 stop
KIR06:15Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
1 Jan
KIR07:20Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
8h 35m
1 stop
VIE15:55Vienna Intl
Multiple Airlines
26 Dec
VIE17:05Vienna Intl
20h 30m
3 stops
KIR13:35Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
1 Jan
KIR13:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
17h 05m
2 stops
VIE06:05Vienna Intl

  • How far is Vienna Intl to Milltown (Kerry) Kerry by plane?

    The distance between Vienna Intl and Milltown (Kerry) Kerry is about 1896.0 km. 17h 20m is a normal flight duration for this route.


Similar Vienna to Milltown (Kerry) flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Vienna to Milltown (Kerry) route

Flights to other cities in Ireland

Lost the lust for Milltown (Kerry)? Check out some flights to other cities in Ireland