Cheap flights from Ireland to Lampedusa from €192

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Sun 23/1
Sun 30/1

Flight information for Ireland to Lampedusa

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Ireland to Lampedusa
Fastest flight time18h 30mThe fastest flight from Ireland to Lampedusa takes 18h 30m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Ireland to Lampedusa. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Dublin Airport - Lampedusa Airport.
Airports in Lampedusa1 airportThere is 1 airport near Lampedusa: Lampedusa (LMP)

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Ireland to Lampedusa

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest Ireland to Lampedusa flight route?

Dublin - Lampedusa

Fly from Dublin to Lampedusa for the best Ireland - Lampedusa flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Ireland to Lampedusa

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Ireland to Lampedusa by changing tabs
Multiple Airlines
30 Jan
DUB15:15Dublin
18h 35m
2 stops
LMP09:50Lampedusa
2 Feb
LMP02:00Lampedusa
37h 35m
2 stops
DUB15:35Dublin
Multiple Airlines
15 Feb
DUB12:30Dublin
21h 20m
2 stops
LMP09:50Lampedusa
22 Feb
LMP02:00Lampedusa
13h 35m
2 stops
DUB15:35Dublin
Multiple Airlines
15 Feb
DUB16:50Dublin
22h 10m
3 stops
LMP15:00Lampedusa
22 Feb
LMP02:00Lampedusa
13h 35m
2 stops
DUB15:35Dublin
Multiple Airlines
15 Feb
DUB12:20Dublin
17h 40m
3 stops
LMP06:00Lampedusa
22 Feb
LMP08:15Lampedusa
19h 40m
3 stops
DUB03:55Dublin
Multiple Airlines
19 Feb
DUB02:15Dublin
12h 45m
3 stops
LMP15:00Lampedusa
26 Feb
LMP02:00Lampedusa
10h 25m
2 stops
DUB12:25Dublin
Multiple Airlines
19 Feb
DUB00:15Dublin
14h 45m
2 stops
LMP15:00Lampedusa
26 Feb
LMP08:15Lampedusa
19h 35m
2 stops
DUB03:50Dublin

Search last-minute flights to Lampedusa from Ireland

Find and compare return flight prices for your last-minute flight from Ireland to Lampedusa
Multiple Airlines
26 Jan
DUB12:30Dublin
17h 30m
2 stops
LMP06:00Lampedusa
3 Feb
LMP02:00Lampedusa
13h 35m
2 stops
DUB15:35Dublin
Multiple Airlines
26 Jan
DUB12:30Dublin
17h 30m
2 stops
LMP06:00Lampedusa
3 Feb
LMP02:00Lampedusa
12h 25m
3 stops
DUB14:25Dublin
Multiple Airlines
27 Jan
DUB01:25Dublin
13h 35m
2 stops
LMP15:00Lampedusa
29 Jan
LMP02:00Lampedusa
17h 15m
2 stops
DUB19:15Dublin
Multiple Airlines
27 Jan
DUB01:25Dublin
13h 35m
2 stops
LMP15:00Lampedusa
29 Jan
LMP02:00Lampedusa
16h 25m
3 stops
DUB18:25Dublin
Multiple Airlines
27 Jan
DUB14:30Dublin
19h 20m
3 stops
LMP09:50Lampedusa
29 Jan
LMP02:00Lampedusa
16h 25m
3 stops
DUB18:25Dublin
Multiple Airlines
26 Jan
DUB15:25Dublin
18h 20m
3 stops
LMP09:45Lampedusa
3 Feb
LMP08:15Lampedusa
9h 45m
3 stops
DUB18:00Dublin

Alternative routes for Ireland to Lampedusa

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Dublin to Palermo Flights
Fastest flight time3h 20m
Cheapest price€32
Dublin to Catania Flights
Fastest flight time7h 50m
Cheapest price€31
Dublin to Trapani Flights
Fastest flight time12h 15m
Cheapest price€65
Cork to Catania Flights
Fastest flight time32h 40m
Cheapest price€189
Cork to Palermo Flights
Fastest flight time19h 45m
Cheapest price€310

Similar Ireland to Lampedusa flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Ireland to Lampedusa route