Flights Africa Nigeria Lagos, Lagos

Find cheap flights to Lagos, Lagos

Thu 20/6
Thu 27/6
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

When is the best time to fly to Lagos, Lagos?

+150.0%
+100.0%
+50.0%
Base
Price
465 - 1,040 EUR

Lagos, Lagos flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to Lagos, Lagos found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
10 Sep
DUB
11:55
Dublin airport
32h 25m
1 Stop
20:20
+1
LOS
Lagos Murtala Muhammed airport
Turkish Airlines
24 Sep
LOS
21:50
Lagos Murtala Muhammed airport
18h 45m
1 Stop
16:35
+1
DUB
Dublin airport
405 EUR
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
17 Sep
DUB
17:30
Dublin airport
26h 50m
1 Stop
20:20
+1
LOS
Lagos Murtala Muhammed airport
Turkish Airlines
01 Oct
LOS
21:50
Lagos Murtala Muhammed airport
13h 10m
1 Stop
11:00
+1
DUB
Dublin airport
405 EUR
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
04 Nov
DUB
16:55
Dublin airport
27h 20m
1 Stop
21:15
+1
LOS
Lagos Murtala Muhammed airport
Turkish Airlines
25 Nov
LOS
23:45
Lagos Murtala Muhammed airport
18h 15m
1 Stop
17:00
+1
DUB
Dublin airport
405 EUR
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
12 Aug
DUB
11:55
Dublin airport
32h 25m
1 Stop
20:20
+1
LOS
Lagos Murtala Muhammed airport
Turkish Airlines
12 Sep
LOS
21:50
Lagos Murtala Muhammed airport
18h 45m
1 Stop
16:35
+1
DUB
Dublin airport
408 EUR
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
11 Sep
DUB
17:30
Dublin airport
26h 50m
1 Stop
20:20
+1
LOS
Lagos Murtala Muhammed airport
Turkish Airlines
21 Sep
LOS
21:50
Lagos Murtala Muhammed airport
13h 10m
1 Stop
11:00
+1
DUB
Dublin airport
413 EUR
KLM
KLM
01 Oct
DUB
21:45
Dublin airport
22h 50m
1 Stop
20:35
+1
LOS
Lagos Murtala Muhammed airport
KLM
09 Nov
LOS
00:05
Lagos Murtala Muhammed airport
23h 55m
1 Stop
23:00
DUB
Dublin airport
434 EUR
British Airways
British Airways
30 Aug
DUB
08:30
Dublin airport
10h 25m
1 Stop
18:55
LOS
Lagos Murtala Muhammed airport
British Airways
05 Sep
LOS
23:55
Lagos Murtala Muhammed airport
13h 30m
1 Stop
13:25
+1
DUB
Dublin airport
812 EUR
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
04 Sep
DUB
06:55
Dublin airport
10h 50m
1 Stop
17:45
LOS
Lagos Murtala Muhammed airport
Lufthansa
10 Sep
LOS
23:50
Lagos Murtala Muhammed airport
18h 20m
1 Stop
18:10
+1
DUB
Dublin airport
833 EUR
KLM
KLM
15 Oct
DUB
06:55
Dublin airport
13h 40m
1 Stop
20:35
LOS
Lagos Murtala Muhammed airport
KLM
29 Oct
LOS
00:05
Lagos Murtala Muhammed airport
18h 35m
1 Stop
17:40
DUB
Dublin airport
439 EUR
Air France
Air France
22 Jun
DUB
06:25
Dublin airport
14h 10m
1 Stop
20:35
LOS
Lagos Murtala Muhammed airport
Air France
22 Jul
LOS
22:45
Lagos Murtala Muhammed airport
24h 40m
1 Stop
23:25
+1
DUB
Dublin airport
741 EUR
Ethiopian Air
Ethiopian Air
06 Sep
DUB
19:10
Dublin airport
18h 15m
2 Stops
13:25
+1
LOS
Lagos Murtala Muhammed airport
Ethiopian Air
14 Sep
LOS
11:30
Lagos Murtala Muhammed airport
21h 25m
3 Stops
08:55
+1
DUB
Dublin airport
467 EUR
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
17 Sep
DUB
17:30
Dublin airport
26h 50m
1 Stop
20:20
+1
LOS
Lagos Murtala Muhammed airport
Turkish Airlines
01 Oct
LOS
21:50
Lagos Murtala Muhammed airport
13h 10m
1 Stop
11:00
+1
DUB
Dublin airport
405 EUR

Airports near Lagos, Lagos

Below you will find all the airports in Lagos, Lagos along with their distance from the city centre
Lagos Murtala Muhammed
6 km from city centre

Popular routes to Lagos, Lagos

Most frequently searched flights to Lagos, Lagos along with the cheapest price and shortest flight duration
Dublin to Lagos
Fastest flight time
18h 40m
Cheapest price
400 EUR
Cork to Lagos
Fastest flight time
13h 35m
Cheapest price
663 EUR

Start planning your trip to Lagos, Lagos


Flights to other cities in Nigeria

Lost the lust for Lagos, Lagos? Check out some flights to other cities in Nigeria
*Flight prices to Lagos, Lagos are based on prices for economy tickets found by momondo users during searches within the last 72 hours. These prices may no longer be available.
Flights Africa Nigeria Lagos, Lagos