Flights Africa Nigeria

Search and find cheap flights to Nigeria

Thu 21/3
Thu 28/3
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Cheapest flight routes to Nigeria

These routes have the cheapest flights to Nigeria found by momondo users
Dublin - Lagos 415 EUR
Dublin - Abuja 512 EUR
Cork - Lagos 724 EUR

Nigeria flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to Nigeria found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
DUB
17:30
Dublin airport
26h 50m
1 Stop
20:20
+1
LOS
Lagos Murtala Muhammed airport
Turkish Airlines
LOS
21:50
Lagos Murtala Muhammed airport
13h 10m
1 Stop
11:00
+1
DUB
Dublin airport
415 EUR
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
DUB
11:55
Dublin airport
32h 25m
1 Stop
20:20
+1
LOS
Lagos Murtala Muhammed airport
Turkish Airlines
LOS
21:50
Lagos Murtala Muhammed airport
13h 10m
1 Stop
11:00
+1
DUB
Dublin airport
416 EUR
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
DUB
17:30
Dublin airport
26h 50m
1 Stop
20:20
+1
LOS
Lagos Murtala Muhammed airport
Turkish Airlines
LOS
21:50
Lagos Murtala Muhammed airport
13h 10m
1 Stop
11:00
+1
DUB
Dublin airport
417 EUR
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
DUB
17:30
Dublin airport
26h 50m
1 Stop
20:20
+1
LOS
Lagos Murtala Muhammed airport
Turkish Airlines
LOS
21:50
Lagos Murtala Muhammed airport
18h 45m
1 Stop
16:35
+1
DUB
Dublin airport
417 EUR
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
DUB
17:30
Dublin airport
26h 50m
1 Stop
20:20
+1
LOS
Lagos Murtala Muhammed airport
Turkish Airlines
LOS
21:50
Lagos Murtala Muhammed airport
18h 45m
1 Stop
16:35
+1
DUB
Dublin airport
417 EUR
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
DUB
07:30
Dublin airport
36h 10m
2 Stops
19:40
+1
LOS
Lagos Murtala Muhammed airport
Multiple Airlines
LOS
22:55
Lagos Murtala Muhammed airport
13h 35m
2 Stops
12:30
+1
DUB
Dublin airport
418 EUR
British Airways
British Airways
DUB
17:30
Dublin airport
12h 20m
1 Stop
05:50
+1
ABV
Abuja airport
British Airways
ABV
09:05
Abuja airport
13h 50m
1 Stop
22:55
DUB
Dublin airport
692 EUR
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
DUB
18:45
Dublin airport
23h 00m
2 Stops
17:45
+1
LOS
Lagos Murtala Muhammed airport
Lufthansa
LOS
23:50
Lagos Murtala Muhammed airport
9h 30m
1 Stop
09:20
+1
DUB
Dublin airport
573 EUR
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
DUB
08:05
Dublin airport
19h 30m
3 Stops
03:35
+1
LOS
Lagos Murtala Muhammed airport
Multiple Airlines
LOS
22:55
Lagos Murtala Muhammed airport
13h 35m
2 Stops
12:30
+1
DUB
Dublin airport
485 EUR
KLM
KLM
DUB
21:45
Dublin airport
22h 50m
1 Stop
20:35
+1
LOS
Lagos Murtala Muhammed airport
KLM
LOS
22:45
Lagos Murtala Muhammed airport
10h 35m
1 Stop
09:20
+1
DUB
Dublin airport
442 EUR
KLM
KLM
DUB
18:20
Dublin airport
26h 15m
1 Stop
20:35
+1
LOS
Lagos Murtala Muhammed airport
KLM
LOS
22:45
Lagos Murtala Muhammed airport
10h 35m
1 Stop
09:20
+1
DUB
Dublin airport
437 EUR
Ethiopian Air
Ethiopian Air
DUB
18:45
Dublin airport
18h 40m
2 Stops
13:25
+1
LOS
Lagos Murtala Muhammed airport
Ethiopian Air
LOS
14:40
Lagos Murtala Muhammed airport
18h 15m
2 Stops
08:55
+1
DUB
Dublin airport
441 EUR

Most popular cities to travel to in Nigeria

Explore the cities our users love in Nigeria

Popular routes landing in Nigeria

Compare flights to and from the nearest airports to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Flights Africa Nigeria