Flights Europe Spain Canary Islands Las Palmas de Gran Canaria

Find cheap flights to Las Palmas de Gran Canaria

Sat 25/5
Sat 1/6
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

When is the best time to fly to Las Palmas de Gran Canaria?

+360.0%
+240.0%
+120.0%
Base
Price
95 - 421 EUR
Temperature
18 - 24 °C
Precipitation
0 - 2 mm

Las Palmas de Gran Canaria flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to Las Palmas de Gran Canaria found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
Ryanair
Ryanair
29 May
DUB
09:05
Dublin airport
15h 20m
1 Stop
00:25
+1
LPA
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
Ryanair
06 Jun
LPA
20:35
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
4h 10m
00:45
+1
DUB
Dublin airport
105 EUR
Ryanair
Ryanair
28 May
DUB
07:40
Dublin airport
17h 10m
1 Stop
00:50
+1
LPA
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
Ryanair
06 Jun
LPA
20:35
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
4h 10m
00:45
+1
DUB
Dublin airport
117 EUR
Ryanair
Ryanair
05 Nov
DUB
14:10
Dublin airport
4h 20m
18:30
LPA
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
Ryanair
07 Nov
LPA
19:05
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
4h 25m
23:30
DUB
Dublin airport
129 EUR
Ryanair
Ryanair
29 May
DUB
09:05
Dublin airport
15h 20m
1 Stop
00:25
+1
LPA
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
Ryanair
04 Jun
LPA
07:30
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
7h 55m
1 Stop
15:25
DUB
Dublin airport
131 EUR
Ryanair
Ryanair
28 May
DUB
07:40
Dublin airport
17h 10m
1 Stop
00:50
+1
LPA
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
Ryanair
04 Jun
LPA
07:30
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
7h 55m
1 Stop
15:25
DUB
Dublin airport
143 EUR
Ryanair
Ryanair
29 May
DUB
09:05
Dublin airport
15h 20m
1 Stop
00:25
+1
LPA
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
Ryanair
01 Jun
LPA
20:35
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
4h 10m
00:45
+1
DUB
Dublin airport
143 EUR
Ryanair
Ryanair
05 Nov
DUB
14:10
Dublin airport
4h 20m
18:30
LPA
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
Ryanair
07 Nov
LPA
19:05
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
4h 25m
23:30
DUB
Dublin airport
129 EUR
Aer Lingus
Aer Lingus
05 Jun
DUB
16:20
Dublin airport
4h 30m
20:50
LPA
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
Aer Lingus
12 Jun
LPA
08:25
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
10h 00m
1 Stop
18:25
DUB
Dublin airport
202 EUR
Aer Lingus
Aer Lingus
03 Nov
DUB
13:00
Dublin airport
4h 25m
17:25
LPA
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
Aer Lingus
06 Nov
LPA
06:35
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
10h 55m
1 Stop
17:30
DUB
Dublin airport
213 EUR
Vueling
Vueling
26 Sep
DUB
16:05
Dublin airport
8h 20m
1 Stop
00:25
+1
LPA
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
Vueling
29 Sep
LPA
08:00
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
7h 25m
1 Stop
15:25
DUB
Dublin airport
248 EUR
Vueling
Vueling
04 Nov
DUB
15:05
Dublin airport
8h 20m
1 Stop
23:25
LPA
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
Vueling
06 Nov
LPA
09:55
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
7h 35m
1 Stop
17:30
DUB
Dublin airport
242 EUR
Iberia
Iberia
20 Jun
DUB
12:20
Dublin airport
14h 25m
1 Stop
02:45
+1
LPA
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
Iberia
25 Jun
LPA
20:35
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria airport
4h 10m
00:45
+1
DUB
Dublin airport
212 EUR

Which airlines operate flights to Las Palmas de Gran Canaria?


Airports near Las Palmas de Gran Canaria

Below you will find all the airports in Las Palmas de Gran Canaria along with their distance from the city centre
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
19 km from city centre

Start planning your trip to Las Palmas de Gran Canaria

Flights Europe Spain Canary Islands Las Palmas de Gran Canaria