Cheap flights from Milltown (Kerry) to Barcelona from €140

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Mon 29/11
Mon 6/12

Flight information for Milltown (Kerry) to Barcelona

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Milltown (Kerry) to Barcelona
Best price found€137The best flight deal from Milltown (Kerry) to Barcelona found on momondo in the last 72 hours is €137
Fastest flight time5h 50mThe fastest flight from Milltown (Kerry) to Barcelona takes 5h 50m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Milltown (Kerry) to Barcelona. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Milltown (Kerry) Kerry Airport - Barcelona-El Prat Airport.
Airports in Barcelona1 airportThere is 1 airport near Barcelona: Barcelona-El Prat (BCN)

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Milltown (Kerry) to Barcelona

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest Milltown (Kerry) to Barcelona flight route?

Milltown (Kerry) Kerry - Barcelona-El Prat

Fly from Milltown (Kerry) Kerry to Barcelona-El Prat for the best Milltown (Kerry) - Barcelona flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Milltown (Kerry) to Barcelona

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Milltown (Kerry) to Barcelona by changing tabs
Ryanair
23 May
KIR07:45Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
5h 50m
1 stop
BCN13:35Barcelona-El Prat
27 May
BCN06:15Barcelona-El Prat
10h 40m
1 stop
KIR16:55Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
Multiple Airlines
23 Dec
KIR13:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
27h 55m
2 stops
BCN16:55Barcelona-El Prat
28 Dec
BCN13:05Barcelona-El Prat
16h 30m
1 stop
KIR05:35Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
Ryanair
23 May
KIR12:10Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
16h 50m
2 stops
BCN05:00Barcelona-El Prat
27 May
BCN06:15Barcelona-El Prat
10h 40m
1 stop
KIR16:55Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
Ryanair
23 May
KIR12:10Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
31h 50m
2 stops
BCN20:00Barcelona-El Prat
27 May
BCN02:30Barcelona-El Prat
38h 25m
2 stops
KIR16:55Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
Ryanair
23 Dec
KIR05:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
31h 40m
2 stops
BCN12:40Barcelona-El Prat
28 Dec
BCN01:25Barcelona-El Prat
12h 10m
2 stops
KIR13:35Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
Ryanair
23 Dec
KIR10:35Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
17h 05m
1 stop
BCN03:40Barcelona-El Prat
28 Dec
BCN05:20Barcelona-El Prat
24h 15m
1 stop
KIR05:35Milltown (Kerry) Kerry

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Milltown (Kerry) to Barcelona

Multiple Airlines
23 Dec
KIR05:00Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
35h 55m
2 stops
BCN16:55Barcelona-El Prat
Multiple Airlines
23 Dec
KIR10:35Milltown (Kerry) Kerry
17h 00m
1 stop
BCN03:35Barcelona-El Prat

  • How far is Milltown (Kerry) Kerry to Barcelona by plane?

    Milltown (Kerry) Kerry and Barcelona are 1495.7 km apart from one another. Typically, this will take 5h 50m by plane in normal conditions.


Similar Milltown (Kerry) to Barcelona flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Milltown (Kerry) to Barcelona route