Cheap flights from Perpignan to Dublin from €56

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Wed 26/1
Wed 2/2

Flight information for Perpignan to Dublin
(PGF to DUB)

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Perpignan to Dublin
Best price found€56The best one-way flight to Dublin from Perpignan in the past 72 hours is €56. The best return flight deal from Perpignan to Dublin found on momondo in the last 72 hours is €86.
Fastest flight time5h 10mThe fastest flight from Perpignan to Dublin takes 5h 10m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Perpignan to Dublin. Popular non-direct route for this connection is Perpignan Llabanere Airport - Dublin Airport.
Airports in Dublin1 airportThere is 1 airport near Dublin: Dublin (DUB)

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Perpignan to Dublin

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest month to fly from Perpignan to Dublin?

January

The cheapest time of year to fly to Dublin from Perpignan is January. The most expensive is February.

What is the cheapest Perpignan to Dublin flight route?

Perpignan Llabanere - Dublin

Fly from Perpignan Llabanere to Dublin for the best Perpignan - Dublin flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Perpignan to Dublin

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Perpignan to Dublin by changing tabs
Multiple Airlines
21 Feb
PGF16:00Perpignan Llabanere
27h 30m
2 stops
DUB19:30Dublin
24 Feb
DUB01:30Dublin
26h 25m
2 stops
PGF03:55Perpignan Llabanere
Ryanair
9 Mar
PGF08:40Perpignan Llabanere
5h 10m
1 stop
DUB13:50Dublin
12 Mar
DUB01:15Dublin
7h 15m
1 stop
PGF08:30Perpignan Llabanere
Multiple Airlines
21 Feb
PGF16:00Perpignan Llabanere
27h 30m
2 stops
DUB19:30Dublin
24 Feb
DUB12:15Dublin
15h 40m
1 stop
PGF03:55Perpignan Llabanere
Ryanair
15 Mar
PGF06:15Perpignan Llabanere
12h 45m
1 stop
DUB19:00Dublin
29 Mar
DUB18:50Dublin
15h 30m
1 stop
PGF10:20Perpignan Llabanere
Multiple Airlines
21 Feb
PGF16:00Perpignan Llabanere
27h 30m
2 stops
DUB19:30Dublin
25 Feb
DUB12:25Dublin
20h 05m
1 stop
PGF08:30Perpignan Llabanere
Ryanair
8 Mar
PGF05:15Perpignan Llabanere
12h 45m
1 stop
DUB18:00Dublin
12 Mar
DUB01:15Dublin
7h 15m
1 stop
PGF08:30Perpignan Llabanere

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Perpignan to Dublin

If you're looking for one-way flights from Perpignan to Dublin, view some of our deals below provided by Aer Lingus, Ryanair and Transavia France
Ryanair
20 Jul
PGF05:45Perpignan Llabanere
11h 00m
1 stop
DUB16:45Dublin
Transavia France
9 Jun
PGF02:45Perpignan Llabanere
13h 20m
1 stop
DUB16:05Dublin
Ryanair
20 Jul
PGF05:45Perpignan Llabanere
32h 45m
2 stops
DUB14:30Dublin

Ryanair flights from Perpignan to Dublin

Our best Ryanair deals on Perpignan to Dublin flight tickets
Ryanair
9 Mar
PGF08:40Perpignan Llabanere
5h 10m
1 stop
DUB13:50Dublin
12 Mar
DUB01:15Dublin
7h 15m
1 stop
PGF08:30Perpignan Llabanere
Ryanair
15 Mar
PGF06:15Perpignan Llabanere
12h 45m
1 stop
DUB19:00Dublin
29 Mar
DUB18:50Dublin
15h 30m
1 stop
PGF10:20Perpignan Llabanere
Ryanair
8 Mar
PGF05:15Perpignan Llabanere
12h 45m
1 stop
DUB18:00Dublin
12 Mar
DUB01:15Dublin
7h 15m
1 stop
PGF08:30Perpignan Llabanere

  • How far is Perpignan Llabanere to Dublin by plane?

    The distance between Perpignan Llabanere and Dublin is about 1362.3 km. Typically, this will take 5h 10m by plane in normal conditions.


Alternative routes for Perpignan to Dublin

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Toulouse to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time2h 10m
Cheapest price€28
Montpellier to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time7h 40m
Cheapest price€86
Carcassonne to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time2h 15m
Cheapest price€41
Lourdes to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time2h 05m
Cheapest price€32
Toulouse to Cork Flights
Fastest flight time9h 40m
Cheapest price€41
Toulouse to Shannon Flights
Fastest flight time11h 50m
Cheapest price€86
Rodez to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time2h 05m
Cheapest price€48
Montpellier to Cork Flights
Fastest flight time7h 30m
Cheapest price€95
Béziers to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time4h 05m
Cheapest price€62
Toulouse to Milltown (Kerry) Flights
Fastest flight time10h 50m
Cheapest price€123
Nimes to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time2h 35m
Cheapest price€69

Similar Perpignan to Dublin flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Perpignan to Dublin route

Flights to other cities in Ireland

Lost the lust for Dublin? Check out some flights to other cities in Ireland