Cheap flights from Oviedo to Ireland from €99

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Mon 24/1
Mon 31/1

Flight information for Oviedo to Ireland

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Oviedo to Ireland
Fastest flight time7h 35mThe fastest flight from Oviedo to Ireland takes 7h 35m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Oviedo to Ireland. Popular non-direct routes for this connection are Oviedo Asturias Airport - Dublin Airport and Oviedo Asturias Airport - Cork Airport.

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Oviedo to Ireland

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest Oviedo to Ireland flight route?

Oviedo Asturias - Cork

Fly from Oviedo Asturias to Cork for the best Oviedo - Ireland flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Oviedo to Ireland

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Oviedo to Ireland by changing tabs
Multiple Airlines
4 Feb
OVD01:45Oviedo Asturias
26h 10m
2 stops
DUB03:55Dublin
7 Feb
DUB02:00Dublin
14h 25m
2 stops
OVD16:25Oviedo Asturias
Multiple Airlines
24 Feb
OVD07:55Oviedo Asturias
33h 05m
2 stops
ORK17:00Cork
27 Feb
ORK04:15Cork
25h 45m
2 stops
OVD06:00Oviedo Asturias
Multiple Airlines
4 Feb
OVD01:45Oviedo Asturias
36h 40m
2 stops
DUB14:25Dublin
7 Feb
DUB10:10Dublin
16h 15m
1 stop
OVD02:25Oviedo Asturias
Multiple Airlines
25 Feb
OVD01:45Oviedo Asturias
26h 10m
2 stops
DUB03:55Dublin
2 Mar
DUB01:30Dublin
28h 25m
2 stops
OVD05:55Oviedo Asturias
Multiple Airlines
9 Feb
OVD01:50Oviedo Asturias
11h 35m
1 stop
DUB13:25Dublin
24 Feb
DUB01:30Dublin
30h 50m
2 stops
OVD08:20Oviedo Asturias
Multiple Airlines
3 Feb
OVD13:45Oviedo Asturias
29h 45m
2 stops
DUB19:30Dublin
6 Feb
DUB14:40Dublin
25h 45m
2 stops
OVD16:25Oviedo Asturias

Alternative routes for Oviedo to Ireland

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Oviedo to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time7h 35m
Cheapest price€114

Similar Oviedo to Ireland flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Oviedo to Ireland route

Flights to other cities in Ireland

Lost the lust for Ireland? Check out some flights to other cities in Ireland