Cheap flights from A Coruña to Ireland

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Tue 19/10
Tue 26/10

Flight information for A Coruña to Ireland

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from A Coruña to Ireland
Best price found361€The best flight deal from A Coruña to Ireland found on momondo in the last 72 hours is 361€
Fastest flight time10h 35mThe fastest flight from A Coruña to Ireland takes 10h 35m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from A Coruña to Ireland. Popular non-direct routes for this connection are A Coruña Airport - Cork Airport and A Coruña Airport - Dublin Airport.

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from A Coruña to Ireland

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest A Coruña to Ireland flight route?

A Coruña - Dublin

Fly from A Coruña to Dublin for the best A Coruña - Ireland flight prices


Easily compare return flights from A Coruña to Ireland

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from A Coruña to Ireland by changing tabs
Multiple Airlines
11 Nov
LCG17:30A Coruña
22h 05m
2 stops
DUB15:35Dublin
15 Nov
DUB05:45Dublin
34h 10m
2 stops
LCG15:55A Coruña
Multiple Airlines
11 Nov
LCG17:30A Coruña
22h 05m
2 stops
DUB15:35Dublin
15 Nov
DUB02:50Dublin
13h 05m
1 stop
LCG15:55A Coruña
Multiple Airlines
1 Dec
LCG04:20A Coruña
11h 10m
1 stop
DUB15:30Dublin
5 Dec
DUB01:15Dublin
29h 05m
2 stops
LCG06:20A Coruña
Multiple Airlines
10 Dec
LCG17:30A Coruña
14h 35m
1 stop
DUB08:05Dublin
12 Dec
DUB01:15Dublin
6h 50m
1 stop
LCG08:05A Coruña
Multiple Airlines
1 Dec
LCG04:20A Coruña
35h 15m
2 stops
DUB15:35Dublin
5 Dec
DUB01:15Dublin
29h 05m
2 stops
LCG06:20A Coruña
Multiple Airlines
10 Dec
LCG17:30A Coruña
14h 35m
1 stop
DUB08:05Dublin
12 Dec
DUB01:25Dublin
38h 30m
2 stops
LCG15:55A Coruña

Find the cheapest one-way flights from A Coruña to Ireland

If you're looking for one-way flights from A Coruña to Ireland, view some of our deals below provided by Iberia and Vueling
Multiple Airlines
13 Jan
LCG17:30A Coruña
16h 05m
1 stop
DUB09:35Dublin
Vueling
20 Oct
LCG18:40A Coruña
16h 50m
1 stop
DUB11:30Dublin
Iberia
22 Nov
LCG04:20A Coruña
9h 00m
1 stop
DUB13:20Dublin

Search last-minute flights to Ireland from A Coruña

Find and compare flight prices for your last-minute flight from A Coruña to Ireland
Multiple Airlines
22 Oct
LCG18:45A Coruña
25h 05m
1 stop
DUB19:50Dublin
25 Oct
DUB13:55Dublin
19h 55m
2 stops
LCG09:50A Coruña
Multiple Airlines
22 Oct
LCG04:15A Coruña
25h 40m
2 stops
DUB05:55Dublin
25 Oct
DUB13:55Dublin
19h 55m
2 stops
LCG09:50A Coruña
Multiple Airlines
23 Oct
LCG13:55A Coruña
30h 45m
2 stops
DUB20:40Dublin
30 Oct
DUB16:15Dublin
12h 25m
1 stop
LCG04:40A Coruña
Multiple Airlines
23 Oct
LCG13:55A Coruña
5h 55m
1 stop
DUB19:50Dublin
28 Oct
DUB18:00Dublin
9h 40m
1 stop
LCG03:40A Coruña
Multiple Airlines
23 Oct
LCG13:55A Coruña
30h 45m
2 stops
DUB20:40Dublin
30 Oct
DUB04:45Dublin
23h 55m
2 stops
LCG04:40A Coruña
Multiple Airlines
23 Oct
LCG13:55A Coruña
30h 45m
2 stops
DUB20:40Dublin
28 Oct
DUB05:40Dublin
22h 00m
2 stops
LCG03:40A Coruña

Alternative routes for A Coruña to Ireland

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Santiago de Compostela to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time2h 10m
Cheapest price67€
Vigo to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time5h 45m
Cheapest price106€
A Coruña to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time10h 35m
Cheapest price111€
A Coruña to Cork Flights
Fastest flight time25h 20m
Cheapest price606€

Similar A Coruña to Ireland flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your A Coruña to Ireland route

Flights to other cities in Ireland

Lost the lust for Ireland? Check out some flights to other cities in Ireland