Cheap flights from Albuquerque to Ireland from €458

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Sun 30/1
Sun 6/2

Flight information for Albuquerque to Ireland

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Albuquerque to Ireland
Best price found€458The best one-way flight to Ireland from Albuquerque in the past 72 hours is €458. The best return flight deal from Albuquerque to Ireland found on momondo in the last 72 hours is €425.
Fastest flight time12h 02mThe fastest flight from Albuquerque to Ireland takes 12h 02m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Albuquerque to Ireland. Popular non-direct routes for this connection are Albuquerque Airport - Shannon Airport and Albuquerque Airport - Dublin Airport.

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Albuquerque to Ireland

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest Albuquerque to Ireland flight route?

Albuquerque - Dublin

Fly from Albuquerque to Dublin for the best Albuquerque - Ireland flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Albuquerque to Ireland

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Albuquerque to Ireland by changing tabs
KLM
6 Apr
ABQ08:00Albuquerque
15h 00m
1 stop
DUB23:00Dublin
15 Apr
DUB08:00Dublin
16h 33m
1 stop
ABQ00:33Albuquerque
United Airlines
22 Mar
ABQ08:40Albuquerque
15h 25m
2 stops
DUB00:05Dublin
29 Mar
DUB05:20Dublin
18h 30m
2 stops
ABQ23:50Albuquerque
Delta
22 Mar
ABQ07:35Albuquerque
22h 45m
2 stops
DUB06:20Dublin
29 Mar
DUB08:00Dublin
16h 33m
1 stop
ABQ00:33Albuquerque
Multiple Airlines
15 Mar
ABQ07:35Albuquerque
22h 45m
2 stops
DUB06:20Dublin
21 Mar
DUB09:25Dublin
51h 25m
2 stops
ABQ12:50Albuquerque
Finnair
17 May
ABQ03:17Albuquerque
21h 23m
1 stop
DUB00:40Dublin
24 May
DUB09:30Dublin
13h 47m
1 stop
ABQ23:17Albuquerque
American Airlines
17 May
ABQ03:17Albuquerque
21h 23m
1 stop
DUB00:40Dublin
24 May
DUB07:15Dublin
16h 02m
2 stops
ABQ23:17Albuquerque

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Albuquerque to Ireland

If you're looking for one-way flights from Albuquerque to Ireland, view some of our deals below provided by Air Canada, American Airlines and Finnair
Multiple Airlines
19 Apr
ABQ19:10Albuquerque
47h 50m
2 stops
SNN19:00Shannon
Finnair
1 Jun
ABQ03:17Albuquerque
21h 23m
1 stop
DUB00:40Dublin
American Airlines
12 Jun
ABQ11:03Albuquerque
13h 37m
2 stops
DUB00:40Dublin

Search last-minute flights to Ireland from Albuquerque

Find and compare return flight prices for your last-minute flight from Albuquerque to Ireland
Air Canada
31 Jan
ABQ10:40Albuquerque
33h 40m
2 stops
DUB20:20Dublin
11 Feb
DUB05:05Dublin
17h 28m
2 stops
ABQ22:33Albuquerque
Multiple Airlines
31 Jan
ABQ09:45Albuquerque
34h 35m
3 stops
DUB20:20Dublin
11 Feb
DUB05:05Dublin
17h 28m
2 stops
ABQ22:33Albuquerque
Air Canada
31 Jan
ABQ09:45Albuquerque
34h 35m
3 stops
DUB20:20Dublin
11 Feb
DUB01:40Dublin
20h 53m
3 stops
ABQ22:33Albuquerque
Air Canada
31 Jan
ABQ09:45Albuquerque
34h 35m
3 stops
DUB20:20Dublin
11 Feb
DUB01:40Dublin
20h 53m
3 stops
ABQ22:33Albuquerque
Multiple Airlines
31 Jan
ABQ02:20Albuquerque
16h 40m
2 stops
DUB19:00Dublin
11 Feb
DUB00:00Dublin
47h 50m
3 stops
ABQ23:50Albuquerque
Multiple Airlines
31 Jan
ABQ18:59Albuquerque
22h 16m
1 stop
DUB17:15Dublin
11 Feb
DUB05:05Dublin
36h 16m
2 stops
ABQ17:21Albuquerque
€1,354
Find similar

Delta flights from Albuquerque to Ireland

Our best Delta deals on Albuquerque to Ireland flight tickets
Delta
22 Mar
ABQ07:35Albuquerque
22h 45m
2 stops
DUB06:20Dublin
29 Mar
DUB08:00Dublin
16h 33m
1 stop
ABQ00:33Albuquerque
Delta
1 Apr
ABQ02:00Albuquerque
20h 15m
2 stops
DUB22:15Dublin
15 Apr
DUB08:00Dublin
16h 33m
1 stop
ABQ00:33Albuquerque

Air Canada flights from Albuquerque to Ireland

Our best Air Canada deals on Albuquerque to Ireland flight tickets
Air Canada
31 Jan
ABQ10:40Albuquerque
33h 40m
2 stops
DUB20:20Dublin
11 Feb
DUB05:05Dublin
17h 28m
2 stops
ABQ22:33Albuquerque
Air Canada
26 May
ABQ09:23Albuquerque
36h 57m
2 stops
DUB22:20Dublin
6 Jun
DUB06:10Dublin
35h 30m
2 stops
ABQ17:40Albuquerque
Air Canada
27 Apr
ABQ14:15Albuquerque
31h 00m
3 stops
DUB21:15Dublin
4 May
DUB08:00Dublin
31h 39m
3 stops
ABQ15:39Albuquerque

Alternative routes for Albuquerque to Ireland

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
El Paso to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time16h 34m
Cheapest price€451
Albuquerque to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time12h 02m
Cheapest price€481
El Paso to Shannon Flights
Fastest flight time16h 37m
Cheapest price€1,616
Albuquerque to Shannon Flights
Fastest flight time39h 50m
Cheapest price€745

Similar Albuquerque to Ireland flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Albuquerque to Ireland route

Flights to other cities in Ireland

Lost the lust for Ireland? Check out some flights to other cities in Ireland