Cheap flights from Dublin to Saskatchewan from €550

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Fri 3/12
Fri 10/12

Flight information for Dublin to Saskatchewan

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Dublin to Saskatchewan
Fastest flight time17h 53mThe fastest flight from Dublin to Saskatchewan takes 17h 53m
Direct flightsNoneThere are no direct flights from Dublin to Saskatchewan. Popular non-direct routes for this connection are Dublin Airport - Regina Airport and Dublin Airport - Saskatoon Airport.

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Dublin to Saskatchewan

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest airline that flies to Saskatchewan from Dublin?

WestJet

Air Canada and WestJet are the most popular carriers operating from Dublin to Saskatchewan

What is the cheapest Dublin to Saskatchewan flight route?

Dublin - Saskatoon

Fly from Dublin to Saskatoon for the best Dublin - Saskatchewan flight prices


Easily compare return flights from Dublin to Saskatchewan

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Dublin to Saskatchewan by changing tabs
Air Canada
25 Mar
DUB06:05Dublin
29h 45m
1 stop
YXE11:50Saskatoon
1 Apr
YXE03:00Saskatoon
19h 20m
2 stops
DUB22:20Dublin
Multiple Airlines
25 Mar
DUB04:35Dublin
31h 15m
2 stops
YXE11:50Saskatoon
1 Apr
YXE07:45Saskatoon
22h 25m
2 stops
DUB06:10Dublin
KLM
25 Mar
DUB01:55Dublin
21h 57m
3 stops
YXE23:52Saskatoon
1 Apr
YXE02:00Saskatoon
23h 35m
3 stops
DUB01:35Dublin
Multiple Airlines
25 Mar
DUB13:20Dublin
31h 43m
3 stops
YXE21:03Saskatoon
1 Apr
YXE02:00Saskatoon
24h 10m
2 stops
DUB02:10Dublin
Air Canada
25 Mar
DUB06:05Dublin
29h 45m
1 stop
YXE11:50Saskatoon
1 Apr
YXE13:00Saskatoon
33h 20m
1 stop
DUB22:20Dublin

Best airlines flying from Dublin to Saskatchewan

Compare and see reviews for airlines that fly from Dublin to Saskatchewan with momondo
AirlineRatingFree cancellationPrice
WestJet
PriceFrom €439
Free cancellation
Rating
8.0
Air Canada
PriceFrom €452
Free cancellation
Rating
7.7

  • Are airlines flying from Dublin to Saskatchewan offering flexible cancellation due to COVID-19?

    Due to the global impact of COVID-19, some of our airline partners operating flights from Dublin to Saskatchewan, such as WestJet, Air Canada, and Lufthansa may have flexible cancellation policies in place. Use our site to search for all of the airlines offering this flexibility to you.


Alternative routes for Dublin to Saskatchewan

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Dublin to Saskatoon Flights
Fastest flight time17h 53m
Cheapest price€575
Dublin to Regina Flights
Fastest flight time17h 53m
Cheapest price€864

Similar Dublin to Saskatchewan flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Dublin to Saskatchewan route