Cheap Flights from Reus Airport to Dublin from €47

Return
1 adult
Economy
From?
To?
Tue 26/10
Tue 2/11

Flight information for Reus Airport to Dublin
(REU to DUB)

Find info about flight duration, direct flights, and airports for your flight from Reus Airport to Dublin
Best price found€40The best flight deal from Reus Airport to Dublin found on momondo in the last 72 hours is €40
Fastest flight time2h 34mThe fastest flight from Reus Airport to Dublin takes 2h 34m
Direct flightsMon, Tue and SunDirect flights go from Reus Airport to Dublin on Monday, Tuesday and Sunday. The only airline offering direct flights is Ryanair.
Airports in Dublin1 airportThere is 1 airport near Dublin: Dublin (DUB)

How to get the cheapest flight ticket from Reus Airport to Dublin

Look no further. We've gone through all the searches for this route on momondo so you have the important information and insights to find the cheapest flight ticket for your trip

What is the cheapest month to fly from Reus Airport to Dublin?

March

The cheapest time of year to fly to Dublin from Reus Airport is March. The most expensive is June.


Easily compare return flights from Reus Airport to Dublin

Below you can see the best fares for your return flight route over the next three months. All fares were found on momondo this week. Browse the quickest and cheapest flights from Reus Airport to Dublin by changing tabs
Ryanair
30 Mar
REU08:10Reus
2h 35m
DUB10:45Dublin
5 Apr
DUB04:10Dublin
2h 25m
REU06:35Reus
Ryanair
1 Apr
REU09:40Reus
2h 35m
DUB12:15Dublin
6 Apr
DUB04:10Dublin
2h 25m
REU06:35Reus
Ryanair
13 Apr
REU08:10Reus
2h 35m
DUB10:45Dublin
19 May
DUB02:40Dublin
2h 25m
REU05:05Reus
Ryanair
15 Apr
REU17:10Reus
2h 35m
DUB19:45Dublin
18 Apr
DUB13:45Dublin
2h 25m
REU16:10Reus
Ryanair
15 Apr
REU17:10Reus
2h 35m
DUB19:45Dublin
17 Apr
DUB05:25Dublin
2h 25m
REU07:50Reus

Find the cheapest one-way flights from Reus Airport to Dublin

If you're looking for one-way flights from Reus Airport to Dublin, view some of our deals below provided by Ryanair
Multiple Airlines
29 Oct
REU15:55Reus
44h 45m
2 stops
DUB12:40Dublin
Ryanair
29 Oct
REU15:55Reus
39h 25m
3 stops
DUB07:20Dublin
Ryanair
28 Oct
REU08:10Reus
2h 35m
DUB10:45Dublin

Search last-minute flights to Dublin from Reus Airport

Find and compare flight prices for your last-minute flight from Reus Airport to Dublin
Ryanair
26 Oct
REU18:25Reus
2h 34m
DUB20:59Dublin
29 Oct
DUB05:55Dublin
2h 25m
REU08:20Reus
Ryanair
26 Oct
REU18:25Reus
2h 34m
DUB20:59Dublin
27 Oct
DUB10:30Dublin
2h 25m
REU12:55Reus
Ryanair
26 Oct
REU18:25Reus
2h 34m
DUB20:59Dublin
30 Oct
DUB03:10Dublin
2h 25m
REU05:35Reus
Ryanair
27 Oct
REU14:35Reus
2h 35m
DUB17:10Dublin
28 Oct
DUB08:45Dublin
2h 25m
REU11:10Reus
Ryanair
27 Oct
REU14:35Reus
2h 35m
DUB17:10Dublin
30 Oct
DUB03:10Dublin
2h 25m
REU05:35Reus
Ryanair
27 Oct
REU14:35Reus
2h 35m
DUB17:10Dublin
29 Oct
DUB05:55Dublin
2h 25m
REU08:20Reus

  • How far is Reus to Dublin by plane?

    Dublin is 1464.6 km away from Reus. By plane, this route typically takes 2h 35m.


Alternative routes for Reus Airport to Dublin

Compare alternative flights to and from nearby airports and cities to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times
Barcelona to Dublin Flights
Fastest flight time2h 35m
Cheapest price€28
Barcelona to Cork Flights
Fastest flight time5h 25m
Cheapest price€61
Barcelona to Shannon Flights
Fastest flight time10h 35m
Cheapest price€86

Similar Reus Airport to Dublin flights

Flexible with your destination? Broaden your search and find flights similar to your Reus Airport to Dublin route

Flights to other cities in Ireland

Lost the lust for Dublin? Check out some flights to other cities in Ireland